Bidder Selection Plan

State Bank Hostel - Quang Tri Province Branch

  Watching  
Project Contractor selection plan Bid award
Find: 11:34 30/12/2018
Contractor selection plan ID
20171116399-01
Publication date
11:34 30/12/2018
Publication status
Actual notification
Contractor selection plan name
State Bank Hostel - Quang Tri Province Branch
Using ODA capital?
Are not
Funding source
Do not use ODA capital
Project number
20181259953-00
Total investment
To view full information, please Login or Register
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
QD status
There has been a decision to approve the investment project
Approval date
19/10/2017
Approval ID
2193/QĐ-NHNN
Related announcements

- Change: Lowest bid price, Highest bid price, Publication date, Bidding package information (View changes)

- Change: Highest bid price, Publication date, Bidding package information (View changes)

- Change: Notification Type, Notification form, Filter name, Investor, Classify, total investment, Lowest bid price, Highest bid price, Approval ID, Publication date, Bidding package information (View changes)

Posted for the first time (View changes)

List of Bid:
Number of packages: 2
1.Consulting on selection of contractors for construction and equipment installation
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
24 months
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Advise
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Capital construction investment capital of the State Bank of Vietnam
Contractor Selection Type
Appointment of short-term, domestic contractors, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
November 2017
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
2.Consultancy of construction supervision and equipment installation
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
24 months
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Advise
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Capital construction investment capital of the State Bank of Vietnam
Contractor Selection Type
Appointment of short-term, domestic contractors, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q2 2018
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No

Utilities for you:

Follow up the contractor selection plan
The Tracking of Contractor Selection Plan helps you to quickly and promptly capture the changes of the Contractor selection plan "State Bank Hostel - Quang Tri Province Branch". Our software will keep track of the contractor selection plans you have signed up for. When there are any changes, it will immediately send an email notification to you. When the bidding notice of the contractor selection plan appears, the software will also notify you.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to receive email notifications of contractor selection plans similar to the "State Bank Hostel - Quang Tri Province Branch" plan as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's International VIP 2 plan.
Views: 128

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second