Bidder Selection Plan

Supply breeding golden cow breed

  Watching      
Find: 09:07 12/04/2021
Contractor selection plan ID
20210426453-00
Publication date
09:00 12/04/2021
Publication status
Actual notification
Contractor selection plan name
Supply breeding golden cow breed
Using ODA capital?
Are not
Funding source
Do not use ODA capital
Project number
20210426404-00
Total investment
To view full information, please Login or Register
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
QD status
There has been a decision to approve the investment project
Approval date
02/04/2021
Approval ID
539/QĐ-UBND
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

List of Bid:
Number of packages: 1
1.Supply breeding golden cow breed
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
20 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Online
Fields
Goods
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Funding source of the National Target Program for Poverty Reduction in 2019
Contractor Selection Type
Brief competitive offer, domestic, no prequalification, online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
April 2021
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No

Utilities for you:

Follow up the contractor selection plan
The Tracking of Contractor Selection Plan helps you to quickly and promptly capture the changes of the Contractor selection plan "Supply breeding golden cow breed". Our software will keep track of the contractor selection plans you have signed up for. When there are any changes, it will immediately send an email notification to you. When the bidding notice of the contractor selection plan appears, the software will also notify you.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to receive email notifications of contractor selection plans similar to the "Supply breeding golden cow breed" plan as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's International VIP 2 plan.
Views: 32

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second