Bidder Selection Plan

Thanh's head office

  Watching      
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid Opening Result Bid award
Find: 09:55 30/06/2015
Contractor selection plan ID
20150611285-01
Publication date
09:55 30/06/2015
Publication status
Actual notification
Contractor selection plan name
Thanh's head office
Using ODA capital?
Are not
Funding source
Do not use ODA capital
Total investment
To view full information, please Login or Register
Spending Category
 Investment projects
QD status
 There has been a decision to approve the investment project
Approval date
03/06/2015
List of Bid:
Number of packages: 4
1.Bidding package for construction and construction equipment: Thanh Commune Headquarters
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
07/2015
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Online
Fields
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Government bonds implement the National Target Program on building new rural areas, border capital; District budget.
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive offers, Domestic, No pre-qualification, One stage, one envelope
Contractor Selection Method
Contractor Selection Period
07/2015
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
2.Bidding package for construction supervision: Thanh commune headquarters
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
July 2015
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Online
Fields
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Government bonds implement the National Target Program on building new rural areas, border capital; District budget.
Contractor Selection Type
Brief appointment of contractors, Domestic, No pre-qualification, One stage, one envelope of documents
Contractor Selection Method
Contractor Selection Period
July 2015
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
3.Prepare a dossier of request for a competitive offer for the project: Thanh Commune Headquarters
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
June 2015
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Online
Fields
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Government bonds implement the National Target Program to build new rural areas, border capital; District budget
Contractor Selection Type
Brief appointment of contractors, Domestic, No pre-qualification, One stage, one envelope of documents
Contractor Selection Method
Contractor Selection Period
June 2015
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
4.Construction insurance contract: Thanh's head office
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
July 2015
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Online
Fields
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Government bonds implement the National Target Program on building new rural areas, border capital; District budget.
Contractor Selection Type
Brief appointment of contractors, Domestic, No pre-qualification, One stage, one envelope of documents
Contractor Selection Method
Contractor Selection Period
July 2015
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No

Utilities for you:

Follow up the contractor selection plan
The Tracking of Contractor Selection Plan helps you to quickly and promptly capture the changes of the Contractor selection plan "Thanh's head office". Our software will keep track of the contractor selection plans you have signed up for. When there are any changes, it will immediately send an email notification to you. When the bidding notice of the contractor selection plan appears, the software will also notify you.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to receive email notifications of contractor selection plans similar to the "Thanh's head office" plan as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's International VIP 2 plan.
Views: 35

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second