Bidder Selection Plan

The contractor selection plan at the stage of preparing to make a construction technical and technical report: Plug the landmark on the field for land lots from LK452 lots to LK532 lots of LK532 lots of detailed planning zones for residential areas of Nguyen Linh Street, Tra Ba Ward

  Watching  
Project Contractor selection plan Bid award
Find: 15:07 01/04/2025
Contractor Selection Plan ID
PL2500066109-00
Publishing time
15:05 01/04/2025
Posting Status
Published
Contractor selection plan name
The contractor selection plan at the stage of preparing to make a construction technical and technical report: Plug the landmark on the field for land lots from LK452 lots to LK532 lots of LK532 lots of detailed planning zones for residential areas of Nguyen Linh Street, Tra Ba Ward
Name of project
Plug in the field for land lots from LK452 lots to LK532 lots of the detailed planning area for the construction of Nguyen Van Linh street, Tra Ba ward
Using ODA capital?
Are not
Funding source
Do not use ODA capital
Total investment
To view full information, please Login or Register
Spending Category
Other
Authority that issues the decision
Trung tâmphát triển quỹ đất thành phố Pleiku
Approval date
28/03/2025
Approval ID
35/QĐ-TTPTQĐ
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
List of Bid:
Number of packages: 2
1.Prepare technical and economic reports.
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract execution period
10 days
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Consulting
Regulatory compliance
Bidding Law
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Summary of main tasks of the bid package
Making a report on construction and technical construction of Cong Trinh
Capital source details
city budget
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
March, 2025
Type of contract
All in One
Implementation location
Pleiku City, Province Gia Lai
Implementation location (After merge)
Prequalification
No
2.Reviewing economic and technical reports.
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract execution period
10 days
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Consulting
Regulatory compliance
Bidding Law
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Summary of main tasks of the bid package
Verify the dossier of economic and technical reports.
Capital source details
city budget
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
March, 2025
Type of contract
All in One
Implementation location
Pleiku City, Province Gia Lai
Implementation location (After merge)
Prequalification
No

Utilities for you:

Follow up the contractor selection plan
The Tracking of Contractor Selection Plan helps you to quickly and promptly capture the changes of the Contractor selection plan "The contractor selection plan at the stage of preparing to make a construction technical and technical report: Plug the landmark on the field for land lots from LK452 lots to LK532 lots of LK532 lots of detailed planning zones for residential areas of Nguyen Linh Street, Tra Ba Ward". Our software will keep track of the contractor selection plans you have signed up for. When there are any changes, it will immediately send an email notification to you. When the bidding notice of the contractor selection plan appears, the software will also notify you.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to receive email notifications of contractor selection plans similar to the "The contractor selection plan at the stage of preparing to make a construction technical and technical report: Plug the landmark on the field for land lots from LK452 lots to LK532 lots of LK532 lots of detailed planning zones for residential areas of Nguyen Linh Street, Tra Ba Ward" plan as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 2 plan.
Views: 7

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second