Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Pleiku as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 23 contractor.
- Announced 17 investment development project, of which 4 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 32 contractor selection plans with a total of 108 bidding packages, of which 18 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 14 packages (with 15 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 21 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 11 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 88 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 87 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 86.67%, Consultancy 13.33%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 48,881,096,140 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 46,381,636,030 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.11%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Pleiku as follows:
- Has relationships with 23 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 86.67%, Consulting 13.33%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 48,881,096,140 VND, in which the total winning value is: 46,381,636,030 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.11%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Pleiku are as follows:
- Is the investor of 17 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 32 contractor selection plans, of which 30 were self-published, and 2 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 15 Tender Notices, of which 15 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Pleiku has posted the request The plan to select the contractor to plug the landmark of the plan to adjust the planning of Hoi Phu Suoi Democlares (from Le Thanh Ton street to Nguyen Trung Truc street) and the project of anti -landslide embankments of Hoi Phu stream (Nguyen Trung Truc - Minh Thanh Pagoda to Chu Manh Trinh Street). of the investor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Pleiku with 2 bidding package.
30/06/2025 13:16
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Pleiku has posted the results of the bidding package Make tasks, boundary plugging records of the investor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Pleiku.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN PHÁT THÀNH LỘC GIA LAI
04/06/2025 14:50
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Pleiku has posted the results of the bidding package Verification of boundary plug records of the investor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Pleiku.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN HẢI MINH PHÁT GIA LAI
04/06/2025 14:44
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Pleiku has posted the request The contractor selection plan at the stage of preparing to make a construction technical and technical report: Plug the landmark on the field for land lots from LK452 lots to LK532 lots of LK532 lots of detailed planning zones for residential areas of Nguyen Linh Street, Tra Ba Ward of the investor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Pleiku with 2 bidding package.
01/04/2025 15:05
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Pleiku has posted the request The plan to select contractors to make tasks and dossiers to plug the boundaries of the project to adjust the planning planning of Hoi Phu Suoi Doi Division (from Le Thanh Ton to Nguyen Trung Truc Street) and the embankment project to fight against landslides of Hoi Phu Suoi Phu (Nguyen Trung Truc - Minh Thanh Pagoda to Chu Manh Trinh Street) of the investor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Pleiku with 2 bidding package.
18/03/2025 14:51
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Pleiku has posted the request Procurement of GPS RTK Geomate SG6 to perform the expertise of Pleiku City Land Fund Development Center of the investor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Pleiku with 1 bidding package.
28/02/2025 08:10
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Pleiku has posted the request Project contractor selection plan, procurement estimate: Specialized assets for professional activities of Pleiku City Land Fund Development Center of the investor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Pleiku with 3 bidding package.
05/02/2025 10:37
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Pleiku has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Pleiku.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ KỸ THUẬT TRẦN QUANG TRUNG
30/07/2024 16:52
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Pleiku has posted the request Strengthening traffic connection in the Central Highlands region - Item: Relocating the lighting system of National Highway 19 (section Km155+00 - Km160+00) of the investor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Pleiku with 1 bidding package.
30/07/2024 16:40
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Pleiku has posted the results of the bidding package Costs for surveying, locating and placing boundary markers at the recovered land areas of the investor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Pleiku.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN HẢI MINH PHÁT GIA LAI
30/07/2024 16:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Pleiku publishes the plan The plan to select the contractor to plug the landmark of the plan to adjust the planning of Hoi Phu Suoi Democlares (from Le Thanh Ton street to Nguyen Trung Truc street) and the project of anti -landslide embankments of Hoi Phu stream (Nguyen Trung Truc - Minh Thanh Pagoda to Chu Manh Trinh Street). with 2 bidding package .
30/06/2025 13:16
Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Pleiku announced the results of the bid package Make tasks, boundary plugging records .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN PHÁT THÀNH LỘC GIA LAI
04/06/2025 14:50
Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Pleiku announced the results of the bid package Verification of boundary plug records .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN HẢI MINH PHÁT GIA LAI
04/06/2025 14:44
Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Pleiku publishes the plan The contractor selection plan at the stage of preparing to make a construction technical and technical report: Plug the landmark on the field for land lots from LK452 lots to LK532 lots of LK532 lots of detailed planning zones for residential areas of Nguyen Linh Street, Tra Ba Ward with 2 bidding package .
01/04/2025 15:05
Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Pleiku publishes the plan The plan to select contractors to make tasks and dossiers to plug the boundaries of the project to adjust the planning planning of Hoi Phu Suoi Doi Division (from Le Thanh Ton to Nguyen Trung Truc Street) and the embankment project to fight against landslides of Hoi Phu Suoi Phu (Nguyen Trung Truc - Minh Thanh Pagoda to Chu Manh Trinh Street) with 2 bidding package .
18/03/2025 14:51
Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Pleiku publishes the plan Procurement of GPS RTK Geomate SG6 to perform the expertise of Pleiku City Land Fund Development Center with 1 bidding package .
28/02/2025 08:10
Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Pleiku publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan, procurement estimate: Specialized assets for professional activities of Pleiku City Land Fund Development Center with 3 bidding package .
05/02/2025 10:37
Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Pleiku announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ KỸ THUẬT TRẦN QUANG TRUNG
30/07/2024 16:52
Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Pleiku publishes the plan Strengthening traffic connection in the Central Highlands region - Item: Relocating the lighting system of National Highway 19 (section Km155+00 - Km160+00) with 1 bidding package .
30/07/2024 16:40
Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Pleiku announced the results of the bid package Costs for surveying, locating and placing boundary markers at the recovered land areas .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN HẢI MINH PHÁT GIA LAI
30/07/2024 16:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Pleiku has posted the request The plan to select the contractor to plug the landmark of the plan to adjust the planning of Hoi Phu Suoi Democlares (from Le Thanh Ton street to Nguyen Trung Truc street) and the project of anti -landslide embankments of Hoi Phu stream (Nguyen Trung Truc - Minh Thanh Pagoda to Chu Manh Trinh Street). of the investor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Pleiku with 2 bidding package.
30/06/2025 13:16
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Pleiku has posted the results of the bidding package Make tasks, boundary plugging records of the investor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Pleiku.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN PHÁT THÀNH LỘC GIA LAI
04/06/2025 14:50
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Pleiku has posted the results of the bidding package Verification of boundary plug records of the investor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Pleiku.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN HẢI MINH PHÁT GIA LAI
04/06/2025 14:44
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Pleiku has posted the request The contractor selection plan at the stage of preparing to make a construction technical and technical report: Plug the landmark on the field for land lots from LK452 lots to LK532 lots of LK532 lots of detailed planning zones for residential areas of Nguyen Linh Street, Tra Ba Ward of the investor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Pleiku with 2 bidding package.
01/04/2025 15:05
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Pleiku has posted the request The plan to select contractors to make tasks and dossiers to plug the boundaries of the project to adjust the planning planning of Hoi Phu Suoi Doi Division (from Le Thanh Ton to Nguyen Trung Truc Street) and the embankment project to fight against landslides of Hoi Phu Suoi Phu (Nguyen Trung Truc - Minh Thanh Pagoda to Chu Manh Trinh Street) of the investor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Pleiku with 2 bidding package.
18/03/2025 14:51
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Pleiku has posted the request Procurement of GPS RTK Geomate SG6 to perform the expertise of Pleiku City Land Fund Development Center of the investor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Pleiku with 1 bidding package.
28/02/2025 08:10
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Pleiku has posted the request Project contractor selection plan, procurement estimate: Specialized assets for professional activities of Pleiku City Land Fund Development Center of the investor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Pleiku with 3 bidding package.
05/02/2025 10:37
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Pleiku has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Pleiku.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ KỸ THUẬT TRẦN QUANG TRUNG
30/07/2024 16:52
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Pleiku has posted the request Strengthening traffic connection in the Central Highlands region - Item: Relocating the lighting system of National Highway 19 (section Km155+00 - Km160+00) of the investor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Pleiku with 1 bidding package.
30/07/2024 16:40
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Pleiku has posted the results of the bidding package Costs for surveying, locating and placing boundary markers at the recovered land areas of the investor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Pleiku.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN HẢI MINH PHÁT GIA LAI
30/07/2024 16:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Pleiku has posted 32 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 108 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Pleiku has posted 15 Tender Notices in 14 bidding packages. Among these, 15 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Pleiku has posted 21 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 21 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 11 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Pleiku has a relationship with 23 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Pleiku has a relationship with 27 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Pleiku has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects