Search for information of the inviting party
Information of the Bid solicitor
Agency code
Z103690
Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System)
vn0100110711
Complete Name of the Unit

CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN 129 - BAN CƠ YẾU CHÍNH PHỦ

Abbreviations
CÔNG TY TNHH 129 BAN CƠ YẾU CHÍNH PHỦ
English name
129 CO.,LTD
Business Registration ID
0100110711
Subclasses
The departments
Type of agency
Address
Số 51, phố Quan Nhân, Nhân Chính Ward, Thanh Xuân District, Hà Nội
Address (After merge)
Số 51, phố Quan Nhân, Phường Thanh Xuân, Hà Nội
Phone number (Old MSC)
02435569083
Fax number (Old MSC)
Tax ID
0100110711
Date of issue
12/08/2010
Issuing Nation
Việt Nam
Legal type
Single member limited liability company
Representative
VŨ QUỐC HỒNG
Position
Company President and Director
Date of approval for registration request
15/03/2021
Role status
Active

This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor 129 CO.,LTD are as follows:

  • Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
  • Is the investor of 4 contractor selection plans, of which 4 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
  • Is the investor of 9 Tender Notices, of which 9 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
DauThau.info software reads from the national bidding database
This Bid solicitor is also a contractor. The results of data analysis for the contractor 129 CO.,LTD are as follows:
The DauThau.info software compiles and analyzes information from the national bidding database
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
This Bid solicitor is also a construction organization with the following information:
  • Name of construction organization: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN 129 – BAN CƠ YẾU CHÍNH PHỦ
  • Code of capacity certificate of construction activities: 00000481
  • Issuer: Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư thành phố Hà Nội
  • Fields:
     ⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
     ⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
     ⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Thi công công tác xây dựng công trình nhà công nghiệp
     ⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Thi công công tác xây dựng công trình giao thông: Đường bộ
     ⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Thi công công tác xây dựng công trình phục vụ nông nghiệp và phát triển nông thôn (thủy lợi)
     ⚬ Thi công lắp đặt thiết bị vào công trình: Thi công lắp đặt thiết bị vào công trình
DauThau.info software is collected from the database of National Construction Capacity
Inviting party's rating score
The above scores and rankings are analyzed by DauThau.info Software based on bidding history. However, this scoring is only relative and cannot accurately determine which inviting party's capability is stronger or weaker. When comparing, you should carefully consider many other factors such as the specific content of the bidding package, the reputation of the inviting party... To better understand the scoring criteria, please refer to the following article: Indicator set for evaluating the capability of the inviting party
Evaluation criteria Evaluation score
Experience
???
Financial capacity
???
Transparency of the investor/bidder
???
Bidding efficiency
???
You need to Login or Register to view bidder rating scores.
General information
Activities of the Bid solicitor
Investor's activities

List of contractor selection plans in which this bidder is the investor

To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.

Name of contractor selection plan
Name of project
Publication date
Number of packages
Name of project: Construction estimate for Package XL-01: Construction of renovation, repair, new construction including installation of clean room equipment and outdoor electrical systems under the Project: "Investment in upgrading and expanding facilities Technical facilities and infrastructure of the Company 129"
Publication date: 17:38 08/10/2024
Number of packages: 1
Name of project: Investment project to upgrade and expand the Company's technical facilities and infrastructure 129
Publication date: 14:03 23/09/2024
Number of packages: 5
Name of project: Estimated purchase of high chassis cars to serve production and business activities
Publication date: 20:28 25/12/2023
Number of packages: 1
Summary: The bid solicitor’s 129 CO.,LTD has posted 5 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 9 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

List of posted Tender Notice

To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.

Name of Tender Notice
Tender value
Publication date
Bid closing
Name of Tender Notice: IB2400418347-00 Tender package TB-03
Tender value:

To view full information

Publication date:
Bid closing:
Name of Tender Notice: IB2400415912-00 Bidding package TB-04
Tender value:

To view full information

Publication date:
Bid closing:
Name of Tender Notice: IB2400410458-00 Tender Package TB-01
Tender value:

To view full information

Publication date:
Bid closing:
Summary: The Bid solicitor 129 CO.,LTD has posted 9 Tender Notices in 9 bidding packages. Among these, 9 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

List of posted contractor selection result

Name of Tender Notice
Bid award
Completion date
Result
Name of Tender Notice: IB2400408704-00Tender package TB-02
Bid award:

To view full information

Completion date:
Result:
Name of Tender Notice: IB2400415912-00Bidding package TB-04
Bid award:

To view full information

Completion date:
Result:
Name of Tender Notice: IB2400418347-00Tender package TB-03
Bid award:

To view full information

Completion date:
Result:
Summary: The Bid solicitor 129 CO.,LTD has posted 9 contractor selection result in which:
  • Published the results of the 9 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
  • There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

List of contractors participating in the bid

Contractors
Total number of bids
Number of winning bids
Number of losing bids
Number of non result bids
Summary: The Bid solicitor 129 CO.,LTD has a relationship with 18 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

List of consulting units related to the bidding party

Contractors
Address
Number of packages
Summary: The Bid solicitor 129 CO.,LTD has a relationship with 6 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

LIST OF INVESTORS THAT THE BID SOLICITOR HAS A RELATIONSHIP WITH

Investor
Contractor selection plan ID
Number of packages
Total package price
Contractor selection plan ID:

To view full information

Number of packages:
Total package price:
Summary: The procuring entity 129 CO.,LTD has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Views: 664
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second