Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package TB-05

Find: 14:49 12/10/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Investment project to upgrade and expand the Company's technical facilities and infrastructure 129
Bidding package name
Package TB-05
Bid Solicitor
Investor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:45 21/10/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
Số 190/QĐ-CT129
Approval date
09/10/2024 11:50
Approval Authority
CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN 129 - BAN CƠ YẾU CHÍNH PHỦ
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:47 12/10/2024
to
08:45 21/10/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:45 21/10/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
70.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Seventy million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH MTV tư vấn thiết kế và đầu tư xây dựng BQP Design advice TP Hà Nội
2 DAI SON CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT TP Hà Nội
3 DAI SON CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting TP Hà Nội

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
AHU
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 51 Quan Nhân, Phường Nhân Chính, Quận Thanh Xuân, TP Hà Nội
60
150
2
CDU
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 51 Quan Nhân, Phường Nhân Chính, Quận Thanh Xuân, TP Hà Nội
60
150
3
Thiết bị lọc khí BFU
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 51 Quan Nhân, Phường Nhân Chính, Quận Thanh Xuân, TP Hà Nội
60
150
4
Thiết bị lọc khí BFU
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 51 Quan Nhân, Phường Nhân Chính, Quận Thanh Xuân, TP Hà Nội
60
150
5
Quạt hút gió thải
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 51 Quan Nhân, Phường Nhân Chính, Quận Thanh Xuân, TP Hà Nội
60
150
6
Phin lọc Hepa:
22
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 51 Quan Nhân, Phường Nhân Chính, Quận Thanh Xuân, TP Hà Nội
60
150
7
Phin lọc Hepa:
7
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 51 Quan Nhân, Phường Nhân Chính, Quận Thanh Xuân, TP Hà Nội
60
150
8
Van điều áp
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 51 Quan Nhân, Phường Nhân Chính, Quận Thanh Xuân, TP Hà Nội
60
150
9
Đồng hồ chênh áp
11
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 51 Quan Nhân, Phường Nhân Chính, Quận Thanh Xuân, TP Hà Nội
60
150
10
Passbox
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 51 Quan Nhân, Phường Nhân Chính, Quận Thanh Xuân, TP Hà Nội
60
150
11
Giá đỡ dàn nóng > 24.000 BTU/h
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 51 Quan Nhân, Phường Nhân Chính, Quận Thanh Xuân, TP Hà Nội
60
150
12
Giá treo dàn lạnh
5
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 51 Quan Nhân, Phường Nhân Chính, Quận Thanh Xuân, TP Hà Nội
60
150
13
Vật tư phụ (đệm chống rung, bulong, ốc vít, sơn…)
1
Lot
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 51 Quan Nhân, Phường Nhân Chính, Quận Thanh Xuân, TP Hà Nội
60
150
14
Chi phí vận chuyển, cầu dựng
1
Lot
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 51 Quan Nhân, Phường Nhân Chính, Quận Thanh Xuân, TP Hà Nội
60
150
15
Tủ trung tâm báo cháy thường 1 loop
1
tủ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 51 Quan Nhân, Phường Nhân Chính, Quận Thanh Xuân, TP Hà Nội
60
180
16
Bộ lưu điện 5KVA
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 51 Quan Nhân, Phường Nhân Chính, Quận Thanh Xuân, TP Hà Nội
60
180
17
Bơm chữa cháy diezel
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 51 Quan Nhân, Phường Nhân Chính, Quận Thanh Xuân, TP Hà Nội
60
180
18
Bơm bù chữa cháy
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 51 Quan Nhân, Phường Nhân Chính, Quận Thanh Xuân, TP Hà Nội
60
180
19
Bình tích áp 500l
1
bình
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 51 Quan Nhân, Phường Nhân Chính, Quận Thanh Xuân, TP Hà Nội
60
180
20
Máy biến áp 3 pha
1
máy
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 51 Quan Nhân, Phường Nhân Chính, Quận Thanh Xuân, TP Hà Nội
60
210
21
Tủ điện trung thế RMU 3 ngăn 24KV-630A-20kA/s
1
Tủ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 51 Quan Nhân, Phường Nhân Chính, Quận Thanh Xuân, TP Hà Nội
90
210
22
Thân trụ thép Trạm biến áp kiểu hợp bộ
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 51 Quan Nhân, Phường Nhân Chính, Quận Thanh Xuân, TP Hà Nội
90
210
23
Tủ điện hạ thế tổng
1
Tủ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 51 Quan Nhân, Phường Nhân Chính, Quận Thanh Xuân, TP Hà Nội
90
210
24
Tủ tụ bù tự động
1
Tủ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 51 Quan Nhân, Phường Nhân Chính, Quận Thanh Xuân, TP Hà Nội
90
210
25
Máy phát điện dự phòng 500kVA -380/220V. Điều tốc điện tử, tự động điều chỉnh điện áp
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 51 Quan Nhân, Phường Nhân Chính, Quận Thanh Xuân, TP Hà Nội
90
210
26
Vỏ cách âm chống ồn cho máy phát điện
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 51 Quan Nhân, Phường Nhân Chính, Quận Thanh Xuân, TP Hà Nội
90
210
27
Tủ bảo vệ đầu cực máy phát điện
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Số 51 Quan Nhân, Phường Nhân Chính, Quận Thanh Xuân, TP Hà Nội
90
210

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package TB-05". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package TB-05" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 12

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second