Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors AGENCY FOR BUSINESS REGISTRATION as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 12 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 19 contractor selection plans with a total of 18 bidding packages, of which 19 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 17 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,547,285,200 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,546,177,200 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.07%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors AGENCY FOR BUSINESS REGISTRATION as follows:
- Has relationships with 12 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,547,285,200 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,546,177,200 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.07%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor AGENCY FOR BUSINESS REGISTRATION are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 28 contractor selection plans, of which 19 were self-published, and 9 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 0 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor AGENCY FOR BUSINESS REGISTRATION has posted the results of the bidding package Printing books on legal documents related to the registration of cooperative groups, cooperatives, and cooperative unions of the investor AGENCY FOR BUSINESS REGISTRATION.
- Winning bidder: Hai Dang Printing house and trading joint stock company
22/11/2024 15:45
The Bid solicitor AGENCY FOR BUSINESS REGISTRATION has posted the request Personal consulting service to carry out "Research on the current status of business registration agency organization and propose solutions" of the investor AGENCY FOR BUSINESS REGISTRATION with 1 bidding package.
22/11/2024 15:02
The Bid solicitor AGENCY FOR BUSINESS REGISTRATION has posted the request Printing books on legal documents related to the registration of cooperative groups, cooperatives, and cooperative unions of the investor AGENCY FOR BUSINESS REGISTRATION with 1 bidding package.
12/11/2024 09:26
The Bid solicitor AGENCY FOR BUSINESS REGISTRATION has posted the results of the bidding package Develop propaganda documents and electronic instructions on using the management reporting system for business registration, business households, and cooperatives of the investor AGENCY FOR BUSINESS REGISTRATION.
- Winning bidder: SKYMEDIA INTERNATIONAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/08/2024 10:24
The Bid solicitor AGENCY FOR BUSINESS REGISTRATION has posted the request Develop propaganda documents and electronic instructions on using the management reporting system for business registration, business households, and cooperatives of the investor AGENCY FOR BUSINESS REGISTRATION with 1 bidding package.
12/08/2024 14:23
The Bid solicitor AGENCY FOR BUSINESS REGISTRATION has posted the results of the bidding package Personal consulting service to carry out "Qualitative research to serve the development of a Report on completing the legal framework on business individuals according to the assigned tasks in Resolution No. 01/2024 of the Government" of the investor AGENCY FOR BUSINESS REGISTRATION.
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Thị Xuân Mai
13/05/2024 09:18
The Bid solicitor AGENCY FOR BUSINESS REGISTRATION has posted the request Personal consulting services carry out "Qualitative research to serve the development of a Report on completing the legal framework on business individuals according to the assigned tasks in Resolution No. 01/2024 of the Government". of the investor AGENCY FOR BUSINESS REGISTRATION with 1 bidding package.
06/05/2024 15:35
The Bid solicitor AGENCY FOR BUSINESS REGISTRATION has posted the results of the bidding package Hire experts to perform the task "Research on experience in handling violations in the field of business registration of some countries in the region" of the investor AGENCY FOR BUSINESS REGISTRATION.
- Winning bidder: Hoàng Thanh Tuấn
20/12/2023 10:14
The Bid solicitor AGENCY FOR BUSINESS REGISTRATION has posted the request Hire experts to perform the task "Research on experience in handling violations in the field of business registration of some countries in the region" of the investor AGENCY FOR BUSINESS REGISTRATION with 1 bidding package.
18/12/2023 16:54
The Bid solicitor AGENCY FOR BUSINESS REGISTRATION has posted the results of the bidding package Building a repository for electronic records and documents of the Department of Business Registration Management for the period from 2017 to the end of 2019 of the investor AGENCY FOR BUSINESS REGISTRATION.
- Winning bidder: Joint Stock Company Vietnam archives
21/11/2023 17:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
AGENCY FOR BUSINESS REGISTRATION announced the results of the bid package Printing books on legal documents related to the registration of cooperative groups, cooperatives, and cooperative unions .
- Winning bidder: Hai Dang Printing house and trading joint stock company
22/11/2024 15:45
AGENCY FOR BUSINESS REGISTRATION publishes the plan Personal consulting service to carry out "Research on the current status of business registration agency organization and propose solutions" with 1 bidding package .
22/11/2024 15:02
AGENCY FOR BUSINESS REGISTRATION publishes the plan Printing books on legal documents related to the registration of cooperative groups, cooperatives, and cooperative unions with 1 bidding package .
12/11/2024 09:26
AGENCY FOR BUSINESS REGISTRATION announced the results of the bid package Develop propaganda documents and electronic instructions on using the management reporting system for business registration, business households, and cooperatives .
- Winning bidder: SKYMEDIA INTERNATIONAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/08/2024 10:24
AGENCY FOR BUSINESS REGISTRATION publishes the plan Develop propaganda documents and electronic instructions on using the management reporting system for business registration, business households, and cooperatives with 1 bidding package .
12/08/2024 14:23
AGENCY FOR BUSINESS REGISTRATION announced the results of the bid package Personal consulting service to carry out "Qualitative research to serve the development of a Report on completing the legal framework on business individuals according to the assigned tasks in Resolution No. 01/2024 of the Government" .
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Thị Xuân Mai
13/05/2024 09:18
AGENCY FOR BUSINESS REGISTRATION publishes the plan Personal consulting services carry out "Qualitative research to serve the development of a Report on completing the legal framework on business individuals according to the assigned tasks in Resolution No. 01/2024 of the Government". with 1 bidding package .
06/05/2024 15:35
AGENCY FOR BUSINESS REGISTRATION announced the results of the bid package Hire experts to perform the task "Research on experience in handling violations in the field of business registration of some countries in the region" .
- Winning bidder: Hoàng Thanh Tuấn
20/12/2023 10:14
AGENCY FOR BUSINESS REGISTRATION publishes the plan Hire experts to perform the task "Research on experience in handling violations in the field of business registration of some countries in the region" with 1 bidding package .
18/12/2023 16:54
AGENCY FOR BUSINESS REGISTRATION announced the results of the bid package Building a repository for electronic records and documents of the Department of Business Registration Management for the period from 2017 to the end of 2019 .
- Winning bidder: Joint Stock Company Vietnam archives
21/11/2023 17:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor AGENCY FOR BUSINESS REGISTRATION has posted the results of the bidding package Printing books on legal documents related to the registration of cooperative groups, cooperatives, and cooperative unions of the investor AGENCY FOR BUSINESS REGISTRATION.
- Winning bidder: Hai Dang Printing house and trading joint stock company
22/11/2024 15:45
The Bid solicitor AGENCY FOR BUSINESS REGISTRATION has posted the request Personal consulting service to carry out "Research on the current status of business registration agency organization and propose solutions" of the investor AGENCY FOR BUSINESS REGISTRATION with 1 bidding package.
22/11/2024 15:02
The Bid solicitor AGENCY FOR BUSINESS REGISTRATION has posted the request Printing books on legal documents related to the registration of cooperative groups, cooperatives, and cooperative unions of the investor AGENCY FOR BUSINESS REGISTRATION with 1 bidding package.
12/11/2024 09:26
The Bid solicitor AGENCY FOR BUSINESS REGISTRATION has posted the results of the bidding package Develop propaganda documents and electronic instructions on using the management reporting system for business registration, business households, and cooperatives of the investor AGENCY FOR BUSINESS REGISTRATION.
- Winning bidder: SKYMEDIA INTERNATIONAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/08/2024 10:24
The Bid solicitor AGENCY FOR BUSINESS REGISTRATION has posted the request Develop propaganda documents and electronic instructions on using the management reporting system for business registration, business households, and cooperatives of the investor AGENCY FOR BUSINESS REGISTRATION with 1 bidding package.
12/08/2024 14:23
The Bid solicitor AGENCY FOR BUSINESS REGISTRATION has posted the results of the bidding package Personal consulting service to carry out "Qualitative research to serve the development of a Report on completing the legal framework on business individuals according to the assigned tasks in Resolution No. 01/2024 of the Government" of the investor AGENCY FOR BUSINESS REGISTRATION.
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Thị Xuân Mai
13/05/2024 09:18
The Bid solicitor AGENCY FOR BUSINESS REGISTRATION has posted the request Personal consulting services carry out "Qualitative research to serve the development of a Report on completing the legal framework on business individuals according to the assigned tasks in Resolution No. 01/2024 of the Government". of the investor AGENCY FOR BUSINESS REGISTRATION with 1 bidding package.
06/05/2024 15:35
The Bid solicitor AGENCY FOR BUSINESS REGISTRATION has posted the results of the bidding package Hire experts to perform the task "Research on experience in handling violations in the field of business registration of some countries in the region" of the investor AGENCY FOR BUSINESS REGISTRATION.
- Winning bidder: Hoàng Thanh Tuấn
20/12/2023 10:14
The Bid solicitor AGENCY FOR BUSINESS REGISTRATION has posted the request Hire experts to perform the task "Research on experience in handling violations in the field of business registration of some countries in the region" of the investor AGENCY FOR BUSINESS REGISTRATION with 1 bidding package.
18/12/2023 16:54
The Bid solicitor AGENCY FOR BUSINESS REGISTRATION has posted the results of the bidding package Building a repository for electronic records and documents of the Department of Business Registration Management for the period from 2017 to the end of 2019 of the investor AGENCY FOR BUSINESS REGISTRATION.
- Winning bidder: Joint Stock Company Vietnam archives
21/11/2023 17:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s AGENCY FOR BUSINESS REGISTRATION has posted 19 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 18 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor AGENCY FOR BUSINESS REGISTRATION has posted 17 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 17 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor AGENCY FOR BUSINESS REGISTRATION has a relationship with 12 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity AGENCY FOR BUSINESS REGISTRATION has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects