Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Argicultural High - Tech Park of Ho Chi Minh City as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 29 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 35 contractor selection plans with a total of 90 bidding packages, of which 35 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 57 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 10 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 9 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,633,467,640 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,601,473,861 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.21%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Argicultural High - Tech Park of Ho Chi Minh City as follows:
- Has relationships with 29 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,633,467,640 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,601,473,861 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.21%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Argicultural High - Tech Park of Ho Chi Minh City are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 37 contractor selection plans, of which 32 were self-published, and 5 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 30 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 30 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Argicultural High - Tech Park of Ho Chi Minh City announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: TAY BAC DEVELOPMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/09/2026 17:04
Argicultural High - Tech Park of Ho Chi Minh City publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form Competitive Offer .
21/07/2026 17:49
Argicultural High - Tech Park of Ho Chi Minh City publishes the plan Existing fence of High-Tech Agricultural Park with 3 bidding package .
21/07/2026 14:32
Argicultural High - Tech Park of Ho Chi Minh City publishes the plan Existing fence of High-Tech Agricultural Park with 3 bidding package .
20/07/2026 17:56
Argicultural High - Tech Park of Ho Chi Minh City announced the results of the bid package Make all kinds of souvenirs to promote and introduce the Hi-Tech Park .
- Winning bidder: CHU DAU PORCELAIN CERAMIC JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/06/2026 16:34
Argicultural High - Tech Park of Ho Chi Minh City publishes the plan Bidding package for implementing souvenirs to promote and introduce the Hi-tech Agricultural Park with 1 bidding package .
29/06/2026 15:47
Argicultural High - Tech Park of Ho Chi Minh City announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: TAM PHU CONSTRUCTION - TRANSPORTATION CO.,LTD
02/12/2025 16:21
Argicultural High - Tech Park of Ho Chi Minh City publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form Open bidding .
11/11/2025 10:33
Argicultural High - Tech Park of Ho Chi Minh City publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form Open bidding .
06/11/2025 13:53
Argicultural High - Tech Park of Ho Chi Minh City publishes the plan Repairing fence wall (fallen section) at Hi-Tech Agricultural Park Hamlet 1, Nhuan Duc commune, Ho Chi Minh City with 4 bidding package .
05/11/2025 15:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Argicultural High - Tech Park of Ho Chi Minh City announced the results of the bid package Independent testing of software .
- Winning bidder: BINH DINH INFORMATICS TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
29/10/2025 11:17
Argicultural High - Tech Park of Ho Chi Minh City announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultant .
- Winning bidder: THAI DUONG COMPUTING COMPANY LIMITED
29/10/2025 11:17
Argicultural High - Tech Park of Ho Chi Minh City announced the results of the bid package TV-6 bidding package: Construction audit consultancy .
- Winning bidder: ATC VIET NAM AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
31/07/2025 14:54
Argicultural High - Tech Park of Ho Chi Minh City publishes the plan Plan for contractor selection of software construction and database for investment management at the Management Board of hi -tech agriculture zones with 5 bidding package .
14/04/2025 14:21
Argicultural High - Tech Park of Ho Chi Minh City announced the results of the bid package Consulting design verification - cost estimate .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN DỊCH VỤ TỔNG HỢP XÂY DỰNG CAO PHONG
08/04/2025 09:56
Argicultural High - Tech Park of Ho Chi Minh City announced the results of the bid package Consulting on appraising bidding documents and evaluating contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: THAI DUONG COMPUTING COMPANY LIMITED
04/04/2025 16:22
Argicultural High - Tech Park of Ho Chi Minh City announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Chuyển đổi số 365
04/04/2025 16:19
Argicultural High - Tech Park of Ho Chi Minh City publishes the plan Plan for contractor selection of software construction and database for investment management at the Management Board of hi -tech agriculture zones with 5 bidding package .
02/04/2025 10:20
Argicultural High - Tech Park of Ho Chi Minh City announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Making economic - technical report .
- Winning bidder: THAI DUONG COMPUTING COMPANY LIMITED
24/03/2025 11:26
Argicultural High - Tech Park of Ho Chi Minh City announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Verification of economic - technical reports .
- Winning bidder: BINH DINH INFORMATICS TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
24/03/2025 11:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Argicultural High - Tech Park of Ho Chi Minh City announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: TAY BAC DEVELOPMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/09/2026 17:04
Argicultural High - Tech Park of Ho Chi Minh City publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form Competitive Offer .
21/07/2026 17:49
Argicultural High - Tech Park of Ho Chi Minh City publishes the plan Existing fence of High-Tech Agricultural Park with 3 bidding package .
21/07/2026 14:32
Argicultural High - Tech Park of Ho Chi Minh City publishes the plan Existing fence of High-Tech Agricultural Park with 3 bidding package .
20/07/2026 17:56
Argicultural High - Tech Park of Ho Chi Minh City announced the results of the bid package Make all kinds of souvenirs to promote and introduce the Hi-Tech Park .
- Winning bidder: CHU DAU PORCELAIN CERAMIC JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/06/2026 16:34
Argicultural High - Tech Park of Ho Chi Minh City publishes the plan Bidding package for implementing souvenirs to promote and introduce the Hi-tech Agricultural Park with 1 bidding package .
29/06/2026 15:47
Argicultural High - Tech Park of Ho Chi Minh City announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: TAM PHU CONSTRUCTION - TRANSPORTATION CO.,LTD
02/12/2025 16:21
Argicultural High - Tech Park of Ho Chi Minh City publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form Open bidding .
11/11/2025 10:33
Argicultural High - Tech Park of Ho Chi Minh City publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form Open bidding .
06/11/2025 13:53
Argicultural High - Tech Park of Ho Chi Minh City publishes the plan Repairing fence wall (fallen section) at Hi-Tech Agricultural Park Hamlet 1, Nhuan Duc commune, Ho Chi Minh City with 4 bidding package .
05/11/2025 15:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Argicultural High - Tech Park of Ho Chi Minh City has posted 35 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 90 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Argicultural High - Tech Park of Ho Chi Minh City has posted 57 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 57 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Argicultural High - Tech Park of Ho Chi Minh City has a relationship with 29 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Argicultural High - Tech Park of Ho Chi Minh City has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Argicultural High - Tech Park of Ho Chi Minh City has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects