Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors BÌNH DƯƠNG ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 31 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 35 contractor selection plans with a total of 47 bidding packages, of which 34 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 18 packages (with 19 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 35 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 20 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 12 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 10 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.93 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 89.47%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 10.53%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 59,523,967,689 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 58,846,578,345 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.14%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors BÌNH DƯƠNG ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 31 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.93 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 89.47%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 10.53%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 59,523,967,689 VND, in which the total winning value is: 58,846,578,345 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.14%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor BÌNH DƯƠNG ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 39 contractor selection plans, of which 29 were self-published, and 10 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 19 Tender Notices, of which 17 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
BÌNH DƯƠNG ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package TV-03: Consulting and Supervision Services for Construction of a Warehouse and Collective Bathroom: Material Warehouse, Team 4; Collective Bathroom, Team 7 – Bình Dương Industrial Company Limited. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG PHÚ TIẾN PHÁT
21/08/2026 07:54
BÌNH DƯƠNG ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Construction Contract No. XD-01: Construction of facilities: Warehouse for materials, Team 4; Collective bathroom for Team 7/Binh Duong Industrial Company Ltd. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV HOÀNG MINH KHÔI GIA LAI
21/08/2026 07:51
BÌNH DƯƠNG ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY publishes the plan Warehouse for materials, shared bathroom of Team 7 – Bình Dương Company Limited with 3 bidding package .
11/08/2026 10:54
BÌNH DƯƠNG ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package TV-02: Consulting on verification of construction drawing design and project estimates: Team 4 material warehouse, Team 7 collective toilet/Binh Duong Company Limited .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯỜNG MINH TIẾN
13/07/2026 18:45
BÌNH DƯƠNG ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Bidding package TV-01: Consulting for preparation of economic - technical report for construction materials warehouse Team 4, collective toilet Team 7/Binh Duong Company Limited .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG TUẤN HƯNG PHÁT GIA LAI
13/07/2026 18:41
BÌNH DƯƠNG ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY publishes the plan Team 4 material warehouse, Team 7 collective toilet/Binh Duong Limited Company with 2 bidding package .
07/07/2026 16:43
BÌNH DƯƠNG ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package TV-01: Appraisal of prices for procurement of equipment to deploy military TSL network infrastructure at Binh Duong Company Limited .
- Winning bidder: SOUTH CENTRAL VALUATION JOIN STOCK COMPANY
18/06/2026 22:07
BÌNH DƯƠNG ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY publishes the plan Equipment for deploying military TSL network infrastructure at Binh Duong Company Limited with 1 bidding package .
11/06/2026 14:07
BÌNH DƯƠNG ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY publishes the plan Solar lighting system of Binh Duong Company Limited (Village shining star program 2026) with 3 bidding package .
16/05/2026 09:17
BÌNH DƯƠNG ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Bidding package TV-02; Consulting on verifying construction drawing designs and project estimates for solar lighting system of Binh Duong Company Limited (2026 Village Bright Star Program) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯỜNG MINH TIẾN
06/05/2026 20:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
BÌNH DƯƠNG ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package TV-04: Independent audit consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Vietnam Auditing, Accounting Company Limited
01/01/2026 08:54
BÌNH DƯƠNG ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Bid package TV02: Consulting on verification of construction drawing design and project estimates for solar power lighting system of Binh Duong Company Limited (Village shining star program phase II in 2025). .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Xây dựng Bảo Minh Gia Lai
31/12/2025 23:13
BÌNH DƯƠNG ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Bid package TV01: Consulting on preparing the Technical Audit Report for the solar power lighting system of Binh Duong Company Limited (Village Bright Star Program Phase II in 2025). .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG TUẤN HƯNG PHÁT GIA LAI
31/12/2025 23:09
BÌNH DƯƠNG ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package TV-03: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG PHÚ TIẾN PHÁT
31/12/2025 23:06
BÌNH DƯƠNG ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package XD01: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN HOÀNG TRÌNH GIA LAI
31/12/2025 23:02
BÌNH DƯƠNG ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Consulting on preparation of Technical Audit Report for latex collection and drainage tank projects Team 4, Team 11/Binh Duong Limited Liability Company .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG TUẤN HƯNG PHÁT GIA LAI
31/12/2025 22:53
BÌNH DƯƠNG ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package TV-03: Supervising the construction of latex collection tank projects Team 4, Team 11/Binh Duong Limited Liability Company .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG PHÚ TIẾN PHÁT
31/12/2025 22:47
BÌNH DƯƠNG ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package XD-01: Construction of latex collection tank project Team 4, Team 11/Binh Duong Company Limited .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THANH TÂM CPR GIA LAI
31/12/2025 22:43
BÌNH DƯƠNG ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Consulting on verifying construction drawing design and project estimates for latex collection tank Team 4, Team 11/Binh Duong Limited Liability Company .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Xây dựng Bảo Minh Gia Lai
31/12/2025 22:39
BÌNH DƯƠNG ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Consulting on preparing E - Bidding Documents and evaluating E - Bidding Documents Procurement of scraping equipment, pesticides, chemicals, fertilizers (Urea, Potassium, Phosphorus) to serve production and business; Labor protection, hazardous goods and allowances for workers in 2025 of Binh Duong Company Limited .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG UYÊN GIA LAI
22/10/2025 09:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
BÌNH DƯƠNG ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package TV-03: Consulting and Supervision Services for Construction of a Warehouse and Collective Bathroom: Material Warehouse, Team 4; Collective Bathroom, Team 7 – Bình Dương Industrial Company Limited. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG PHÚ TIẾN PHÁT
21/08/2026 07:54
BÌNH DƯƠNG ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Construction Contract No. XD-01: Construction of facilities: Warehouse for materials, Team 4; Collective bathroom for Team 7/Binh Duong Industrial Company Ltd. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV HOÀNG MINH KHÔI GIA LAI
21/08/2026 07:51
BÌNH DƯƠNG ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY publishes the plan Warehouse for materials, shared bathroom of Team 7 – Bình Dương Company Limited with 3 bidding package .
11/08/2026 10:54
BÌNH DƯƠNG ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package TV-02: Consulting on verification of construction drawing design and project estimates: Team 4 material warehouse, Team 7 collective toilet/Binh Duong Company Limited .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯỜNG MINH TIẾN
13/07/2026 18:45
BÌNH DƯƠNG ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Bidding package TV-01: Consulting for preparation of economic - technical report for construction materials warehouse Team 4, collective toilet Team 7/Binh Duong Company Limited .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG TUẤN HƯNG PHÁT GIA LAI
13/07/2026 18:41
BÌNH DƯƠNG ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY publishes the plan Team 4 material warehouse, Team 7 collective toilet/Binh Duong Limited Company with 2 bidding package .
07/07/2026 16:43
BÌNH DƯƠNG ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package TV-01: Appraisal of prices for procurement of equipment to deploy military TSL network infrastructure at Binh Duong Company Limited .
- Winning bidder: SOUTH CENTRAL VALUATION JOIN STOCK COMPANY
18/06/2026 22:07
BÌNH DƯƠNG ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY publishes the plan Equipment for deploying military TSL network infrastructure at Binh Duong Company Limited with 1 bidding package .
11/06/2026 14:07
BÌNH DƯƠNG ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY publishes the plan Solar lighting system of Binh Duong Company Limited (Village shining star program 2026) with 3 bidding package .
16/05/2026 09:17
BÌNH DƯƠNG ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Bidding package TV-02; Consulting on verifying construction drawing designs and project estimates for solar lighting system of Binh Duong Company Limited (2026 Village Bright Star Program) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯỜNG MINH TIẾN
06/05/2026 20:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s BÌNH DƯƠNG ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted 35 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 47 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor BÌNH DƯƠNG ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted 19 Tender Notices in 18 bidding packages. Among these, 19 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor BÌNH DƯƠNG ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted 35 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 35 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 20 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor BÌNH DƯƠNG ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has a relationship with 31 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor BÌNH DƯƠNG ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has a relationship with 6 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity BÌNH DƯƠNG ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects