Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ban QLDA DTXD huyen Krong Pac as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 project owners.
- Has relationships with 146 contractor.
- Announced 251 investment development project, of which 8 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 442 contractor selection plans with a total of 1309 bidding packages, of which 30 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 196 packages (with 209 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 739 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 564 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 566 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 551 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.29 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 94.74%, Consultancy 5.26%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,067,071,592,404 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,061,326,141,122 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.54%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ban QLDA DTXD huyen Krong Pac as follows:
- Has relationships with 146 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.29 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 94.74%, Consulting 5.26%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,067,071,592,404 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,061,326,141,122 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.54%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ban QLDA DTXD huyen Krong Pac are as follows:
- Is the investor of 251 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 243 contractor selection plans, of which 236 were self-published, and 7 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 152 Tender Notices, of which 130 were self-invited, and 22 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Ban QLDA DTXD huyen Krong Pac publishes the plan Relocating the people's electricity line within the scope of land clearance to serve component project 3 under the investment in the construction of Khanh Hoa - Buon Ma Thuot highway phase 1 (section through Tan Tien commune, Dak Lak province) with 3 bidding package .
04/09/2025 08:47
Ban QLDA DTXD huyen Krong Pac publishes the plan Relocating the people's electricity line within the scope of land clearance for component project 3 under the project of investment in the construction of Khanh Hoa - Buon Ma Thuot highway phase 1 (section through Krong Pac commune, Dak Lak province) with 3 bidding package .
04/09/2025 08:38
Ban QLDA DTXD huyen Krong Pac publishes the plan Relocating the people's electricity line within the scope of land clearance to serve the 3rd component project under the investment in the construction of Khanh Hoa - Buon Ma Thuot highway phase 1 (the section through Ea KnueC commune, Dak Lak province) with 3 bidding package .
04/09/2025 08:13
Investor Ban QLDA DTXD huyen Krong Pac has posted an investment and development project Relocating the people's electricity line within the scope of land clearance for component project 3 under the project of investment in the construction of Khanh Hoa - Buon Ma Thuot highway phase 1 (section through Krong Pac commune, Dak Lak province).
04/09/2025 08:08
Investor Ban QLDA DTXD huyen Krong Pac has posted an investment and development project Relocating the people's electricity line within the scope of land clearance to serve component project 3 under the investment in the construction of Khanh Hoa - Buon Ma Thuot highway phase 1 (section through Tan Tien commune, Dak Lak province).
04/09/2025 08:08
Ban QLDA DTXD huyen Krong Pac publishes the plan Relocating the people's electricity line within the scope of land clearance to serve component project 3 under the project of construction of Khanh Hoa - Buon Ma Thuot highway for phase 1 (section through the area of Vu Bon commune, Dak Lak province) with 3 bidding package .
04/09/2025 08:07
Ban QLDA DTXD huyen Krong Pac publishes the plan Relocating the people's electricity line within the scope of land clearance to serve component project 3 under the project of construction of Khanh Hoa - Buon Ma Thuot highway for phase 1 (section through the area of Vu Bon commune, Dak Lak province) with 3 bidding package .
03/09/2025 15:27
Investor Ban QLDA DTXD huyen Krong Pac has posted an investment and development project Relocating the people's electricity line within the scope of land clearance to serve component project 3 under the project of construction of Khanh Hoa - Buon Ma Thuot highway for phase 1 (section through the area of Vu Bon commune, Dak Lak province).
03/09/2025 15:15
Investor Ban QLDA DTXD huyen Krong Pac has posted an investment and development project Relocating the people's electricity line within the scope of land clearance to serve the 3rd component project under the investment in the construction of Khanh Hoa - Buon Ma Thuot highway phase 1 (the section through Ea KnueC commune, Dak Lak province).
03/09/2025 15:15
The Bid solicitor Ban QLDA DTXD huyen Krong Pac has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Ban QLDA DTXD huyen Krong Pac.
02/07/2025 08:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ban QLDA DTXD huyen Krong Pac announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG AN HUY PHÁT
02/07/2025 08:51
Ban QLDA DTXD huyen Krong Pac announced the results of the bid package Supervision of construction bidding package .
- Winning bidder: ETC CONSULTANCY AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
02/07/2025 08:49
Ban QLDA DTXD huyen Krong Pac announced the results of the bid package Construction insurance .
- Winning bidder: BAO MINH INSURANCE CORPORATION
02/07/2025 08:46
Ban QLDA DTXD huyen Krong Pac publishes the plan Building drainage systems and roads to the field village 2, Hoa Tien commune, Krong Pac district. HM: Background, road surface, HTTN with 3 bidding package .
02/07/2025 08:38
Ban QLDA DTXD huyen Krong Pac publishes the plan Building classrooms and equipping teaching equipment for Y Jut Primary School, Ea Kenh Commune, Krong Pac District, Dak Lak Province with 4 bidding package .
27/05/2025 10:00
Ban QLDA DTXD huyen Krong Pac publishes the plan Krong Pac district sports stadium. HM: Gymnasium with 3 bidding package .
23/05/2025 08:33
Ban QLDA DTXD huyen Krong Pac announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN AN DŨNG
25/04/2025 08:39
Ban QLDA DTXD huyen Krong Pac publishes the plan Concrete canals from Tan Son dam to Go Ong Hom, Ea Hieu commune, Krong Pac district. HM: channels and works on channels with 3 bidding package .
05/03/2025 09:13
Ban QLDA DTXD huyen Krong Pac publishes the plan The field channel from T1 canal to Phuoc Tho 4 village, Ea Phe commune, Krong Pac district. HM: channels and works on channels with 3 bidding package .
05/03/2025 09:03
Ban QLDA DTXD huyen Krong Pac publishes the plan Repairing Ong Tho water reservoir, Ea Yong commune, Krong Pac district. HM: Facing project with 3 bidding package .
21/02/2025 08:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ban QLDA DTXD huyen Krong Pac publishes the plan Relocating the people's electricity line within the scope of land clearance to serve component project 3 under the investment in the construction of Khanh Hoa - Buon Ma Thuot highway phase 1 (section through Tan Tien commune, Dak Lak province) with 3 bidding package .
04/09/2025 08:47
Ban QLDA DTXD huyen Krong Pac publishes the plan Relocating the people's electricity line within the scope of land clearance for component project 3 under the project of investment in the construction of Khanh Hoa - Buon Ma Thuot highway phase 1 (section through Krong Pac commune, Dak Lak province) with 3 bidding package .
04/09/2025 08:38
Ban QLDA DTXD huyen Krong Pac publishes the plan Relocating the people's electricity line within the scope of land clearance to serve the 3rd component project under the investment in the construction of Khanh Hoa - Buon Ma Thuot highway phase 1 (the section through Ea KnueC commune, Dak Lak province) with 3 bidding package .
04/09/2025 08:13
Investor Ban QLDA DTXD huyen Krong Pac has posted an investment and development project Relocating the people's electricity line within the scope of land clearance for component project 3 under the project of investment in the construction of Khanh Hoa - Buon Ma Thuot highway phase 1 (section through Krong Pac commune, Dak Lak province).
04/09/2025 08:08
Investor Ban QLDA DTXD huyen Krong Pac has posted an investment and development project Relocating the people's electricity line within the scope of land clearance to serve component project 3 under the investment in the construction of Khanh Hoa - Buon Ma Thuot highway phase 1 (section through Tan Tien commune, Dak Lak province).
04/09/2025 08:08
Ban QLDA DTXD huyen Krong Pac publishes the plan Relocating the people's electricity line within the scope of land clearance to serve component project 3 under the project of construction of Khanh Hoa - Buon Ma Thuot highway for phase 1 (section through the area of Vu Bon commune, Dak Lak province) with 3 bidding package .
04/09/2025 08:07
Ban QLDA DTXD huyen Krong Pac publishes the plan Relocating the people's electricity line within the scope of land clearance to serve component project 3 under the project of construction of Khanh Hoa - Buon Ma Thuot highway for phase 1 (section through the area of Vu Bon commune, Dak Lak province) with 3 bidding package .
03/09/2025 15:27
Investor Ban QLDA DTXD huyen Krong Pac has posted an investment and development project Relocating the people's electricity line within the scope of land clearance to serve component project 3 under the project of construction of Khanh Hoa - Buon Ma Thuot highway for phase 1 (section through the area of Vu Bon commune, Dak Lak province).
03/09/2025 15:15
Investor Ban QLDA DTXD huyen Krong Pac has posted an investment and development project Relocating the people's electricity line within the scope of land clearance to serve the 3rd component project under the investment in the construction of Khanh Hoa - Buon Ma Thuot highway phase 1 (the section through Ea KnueC commune, Dak Lak province).
03/09/2025 15:15
The Bid solicitor Ban QLDA DTXD huyen Krong Pac has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Ban QLDA DTXD huyen Krong Pac.
02/07/2025 08:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ban QLDA DTXD huyen Krong Pac has posted 442 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 1309 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban QLDA DTXD huyen Krong Pac has posted 209 Tender Notices in 196 bidding packages. Among these, 130 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 79 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban QLDA DTXD huyen Krong Pac has posted 739 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 739 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 564 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban QLDA DTXD huyen Krong Pac has a relationship with 146 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban QLDA DTXD huyen Krong Pac has a relationship with 98 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ban QLDA DTXD huyen Krong Pac has a relationship with 6 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects