Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ban QLDA giao thong 3 as follows:
- Has relationships with 0 project owners.
- Has relationships with 16 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 0 contractor selection plans with a total of 0 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 39 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 39 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 27,329,877,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 27,119,159,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.77%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ban QLDA giao thong 3 as follows:
- Has relationships with 16 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 27,329,877,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 27,119,159,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.77%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ban QLDA giao thong 3 has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consultancy for verification of VTC accounts and cost estimates of the investor Ban QLDA giao thong 3.
04/01/2018 14:35
The Bid solicitor Ban QLDA giao thong 3 has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Consulting, surveying, design and cost estimation of the investor Ban QLDA giao thong 3.
12/12/2017 10:41
The Bid solicitor Ban QLDA giao thong 3 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 4: Audit of works of the investor Ban QLDA giao thong 3.
02/08/2017 16:37
The Bid solicitor Ban QLDA giao thong 3 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 4: Audit of works of the investor Ban QLDA giao thong 3.
02/08/2017 16:35
The Bid solicitor Ban QLDA giao thong 3 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 4: Audit of works of the investor Ban QLDA giao thong 3.
02/08/2017 16:33
The Bid solicitor Ban QLDA giao thong 3 has posted the results of the bidding package TH:1-TVTT:1 - Consulting on verifying investment feasibility reports for construction of routes: Kim Tan - Thach Dinh - Thach Quang, Kieu - An Do, National Highway 217 - Phanh Khanh, Dinh Tien - Yen Hung and investment feasibility reports Construction of roads: Road from provincial road 506 to Xuan Thinh, Ha Lai - Ha Thai (Ha Trung district), San hamlet - Dam hamlet, district road HH.11 (Hoang Quy - Hoang Giang) of the investor Ban QLDA giao thong 3.
01/06/2017 08:47
The Bid solicitor Ban QLDA giao thong 3 has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting and supervision of survey work of the investor Ban QLDA giao thong 3.
01/06/2017 08:43
The Bid solicitor Ban QLDA giao thong 3 has posted the results of the bidding package Package 5: Consulting and design verification BVTC-DT of the investor Ban QLDA giao thong 3.
24/05/2017 08:04
The Bid solicitor Ban QLDA giao thong 3 has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Verification of investment projects of the investor Ban QLDA giao thong 3.
22/05/2017 09:26
The Bid solicitor Ban QLDA giao thong 3 has posted the results of the bidding package TH:1-TVMT:1 - Consulting on preparing bidding documents for bidding packages Consulting on surveying, making investment projects, and technical reports of the investor Ban QLDA giao thong 3.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm tư vấn KHCN cầu đường Thanh Hóa
26/04/2017 23:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ban QLDA giao thong 3 announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consultancy for verification of VTC accounts and cost estimates .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn và xây dựng An Phát
04/01/2018 14:35
Ban QLDA giao thong 3 announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Consulting, surveying, design and cost estimation .
- Winning bidder: TỔNG CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG GIAO THÔNG THANH HÓA, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG MTA HÀ NỘI
12/12/2017 10:41
Ban QLDA giao thong 3 announced the results of the bid package Package No. 4: Audit of works .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Kiểm toán Đại Dương
02/08/2017 16:37
Ban QLDA giao thong 3 announced the results of the bid package Package No. 4: Audit of works .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Kiểm toán Đại Dương
02/08/2017 16:35
Ban QLDA giao thong 3 announced the results of the bid package Package No. 4: Audit of works .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Kiểm toán Đại Dương
02/08/2017 16:33
Ban QLDA giao thong 3 announced the results of the bid package TH:1-TVTT:1 - Consulting on verifying investment feasibility reports for construction of routes: Kim Tan - Thach Dinh - Thach Quang, Kieu - An Do, National Highway 217 - Phanh Khanh, Dinh Tien - Yen Hung and investment feasibility reports Construction of roads: Road from provincial road 506 to Xuan Thinh, Ha Lai - Ha Thai (Ha Trung district), San hamlet - Dam hamlet, district road HH.11 (Hoang Quy - Hoang Giang) .
- Winning bidder: Tổng công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng giao thông Thanh Hóa
01/06/2017 08:47
Ban QLDA giao thong 3 announced the results of the bid package Consulting and supervision of survey work .
- Winning bidder: Tổng công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng giao thông Thanh Hóa
01/06/2017 08:43
Ban QLDA giao thong 3 announced the results of the bid package Package 5: Consulting and design verification BVTC-DT .
- Winning bidder: Tổng công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng giao thông Thanh Hóa
24/05/2017 08:04
Ban QLDA giao thong 3 announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Verification of investment projects .
- Winning bidder: Tổng công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng giao thông Thanh Hóa
22/05/2017 09:26
Ban QLDA giao thong 3 announced the results of the bid package TH:1-TVMT:1 - Consulting on preparing bidding documents for bidding packages Consulting on surveying, making investment projects, and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm tư vấn KHCN cầu đường Thanh Hóa
26/04/2017 23:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ban QLDA giao thong 3 has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consultancy for verification of VTC accounts and cost estimates of the investor Ban QLDA giao thong 3.
04/01/2018 14:35
The Bid solicitor Ban QLDA giao thong 3 has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Consulting, surveying, design and cost estimation of the investor Ban QLDA giao thong 3.
12/12/2017 10:41
The Bid solicitor Ban QLDA giao thong 3 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 4: Audit of works of the investor Ban QLDA giao thong 3.
02/08/2017 16:37
The Bid solicitor Ban QLDA giao thong 3 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 4: Audit of works of the investor Ban QLDA giao thong 3.
02/08/2017 16:35
The Bid solicitor Ban QLDA giao thong 3 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 4: Audit of works of the investor Ban QLDA giao thong 3.
02/08/2017 16:33
The Bid solicitor Ban QLDA giao thong 3 has posted the results of the bidding package TH:1-TVTT:1 - Consulting on verifying investment feasibility reports for construction of routes: Kim Tan - Thach Dinh - Thach Quang, Kieu - An Do, National Highway 217 - Phanh Khanh, Dinh Tien - Yen Hung and investment feasibility reports Construction of roads: Road from provincial road 506 to Xuan Thinh, Ha Lai - Ha Thai (Ha Trung district), San hamlet - Dam hamlet, district road HH.11 (Hoang Quy - Hoang Giang) of the investor Ban QLDA giao thong 3.
01/06/2017 08:47
The Bid solicitor Ban QLDA giao thong 3 has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting and supervision of survey work of the investor Ban QLDA giao thong 3.
01/06/2017 08:43
The Bid solicitor Ban QLDA giao thong 3 has posted the results of the bidding package Package 5: Consulting and design verification BVTC-DT of the investor Ban QLDA giao thong 3.
24/05/2017 08:04
The Bid solicitor Ban QLDA giao thong 3 has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Verification of investment projects of the investor Ban QLDA giao thong 3.
22/05/2017 09:26
The Bid solicitor Ban QLDA giao thong 3 has posted the results of the bidding package TH:1-TVMT:1 - Consulting on preparing bidding documents for bidding packages Consulting on surveying, making investment projects, and technical reports of the investor Ban QLDA giao thong 3.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm tư vấn KHCN cầu đường Thanh Hóa
26/04/2017 23:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban QLDA giao thong 3 has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, -3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 4 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban QLDA giao thong 3 has posted 39 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 39 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 39 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban QLDA giao thong 3 has a relationship with 16 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects