Package 01: Consulting, surveying, design and cost estimation

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 01: Consulting, surveying, design and cost estimation
Name of project
Sửa chữa nền, mặt đường; bổ sung hệ thống thoát nước trên Quốc lộ 217B, tỉnh Thanh Hóa
Investor
Ban QLDA giao thong 3
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
497.631.000 VND
Tender value
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
1163/QĐ-SGTVT ngày 24/11/2017 của Giám đốc Sở GTVT Thanh Hóa
Approval date
24/11/2017
Completion date
10:41 12/12/2017
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period
1 2800750238

TỔNG CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG GIAO THÔNG THANH HÓA

495.871.000 VND 30 day 30 ngày
2 0106727853

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG MTA HÀ NỘI

495.871.000 VND 30 day 30 ngày
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second