Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Blood Transfusion Hematology Hospital as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 459 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 313 contractor selection plans with a total of 380 bidding packages, of which 311 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 234 packages (with 257 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 15 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 373 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 147 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 37 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 27 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 4.63 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 84.44%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 15.56%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,189,445,637,389 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,855,654,760,407 VND.
- The savings rate is: 10.47%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Blood Transfusion Hematology Hospital as follows:
- Has relationships with 459 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 4.63 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 84.44%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 15.56%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,189,445,637,389 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,855,654,760,407 VND.
- The savings rate is: 10.47%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Blood Transfusion Hematology Hospital are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 422 contractor selection plans, of which 232 were self-published, and 190 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 342 Tender Notices, of which 257 were self-invited, and 85 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Blood Transfusion Hematology Hospital announced the results of the bid package Supply and installation of BTH Logo letters .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ SẢN XUẤT VINH HƯNG PHÁT
04/09/2026 16:54
Blood Transfusion Hematology Hospital announced the results of the bid package Procurement of infection control equipment .
04/09/2026 16:10
Blood Transfusion Hematology Hospital announced the results of the bid package Shopping for continuous dialysis for adults .
- Winning bidder: THE EASTERN MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
04/09/2026 14:42
Blood Transfusion Hematology Hospital publishes the plan Purchasing medical supplies, including X-ray films and reagents for blood malignancy gene testing. with 1 bidding package .
04/09/2026 14:10
Blood Transfusion Hematology Hospital announced the results of the bid package Generic medicine bidding package (including 07 parts) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM VÀ TRANG THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ HOÀNG ĐỨC
26/08/2026 15:13
Blood Transfusion Hematology Hospital announced the results of the bid package Upgrade for enhanced X-ray dose calculation .
- Winning bidder: SHIMADZU VIETNAM CO.,LTD
21/08/2026 13:56
Blood Transfusion Hematology Hospital announced the results of the bid package Purchasing Surface Cleaning Monitoring Equipment .
- Winning bidder: DIEN NIEN TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
21/08/2026 13:33
Blood Transfusion Hematology Hospital publishes the plan Procurement of additional drugs for the Hospital (7th time) in 2026-2027 with 1 bidding package .
20/08/2026 20:02
Blood Transfusion Hematology Hospital publishes the plan Providing milk for voluntary blood donors in 2027-2028 with 1 bidding package .
19/08/2026 14:19
Blood Transfusion Hematology Hospital announced the results of the bid package Buy tamarind candy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ SẢN XUẤT VINH HƯNG PHÁT
19/08/2026 13:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Blood Transfusion Hematology Hospital announced the results of the bid package Procurement of LED lights and toilet water supplies and equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THÁI DƯƠNG 86
11/08/2026 15:25
Blood Transfusion Hematology Hospital announced the results of the bid package Procurement of information technology equipment .
- Winning bidder: I.P.L CORPORATION
20/07/2026 14:39
Blood Transfusion Hematology Hospital announced the results of the bid package Shopping for Information Technology Equipment and Digital Cameras .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Đầu tư Kinh doanh Phát triển Công Nghệ Số
04/06/2026 10:01
Blood Transfusion Hematology Hospital announced the results of the bid package Providing stationery items .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ TÂN TIẾN PHÁT
21/05/2026 18:19
Blood Transfusion Hematology Hospital announced the results of the bid package Procurement of goods and allowances in kind for hospital officials and workers in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POST
15/05/2026 14:54
Blood Transfusion Hematology Hospital announced the results of the bid package Procurement of chemicals for blood group determination and supplies used in patient care .
- Winning bidder: THAI DUONG HEALTH SOLUTION COMPANY LIMITED, GLOBALPHARMA CORPORATION, MINH HOANG MEDICAL EQUIPMENT LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY, iMED MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED, HO CHI MINH CITY MEDICAL TECHNICAL SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY, HT MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/05/2026 15:07
Blood Transfusion Hematology Hospital announced the results of the bid package Purchase operating table mounting bracket set (Scissor head support set for operating table) .
- Winning bidder: An Loi Medical Equipment Trading Company Limited
24/04/2026 09:48
Blood Transfusion Hematology Hospital announced the results of the bid package Provide air tickets .
- Winning bidder: BAMBOO TORURISM AND EVENTS SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
21/04/2026 14:20
Blood Transfusion Hematology Hospital announced the results of the bid package Shopping for blood storage cabinets (type 2 degrees C to 6 degrees C) .
- Winning bidder: VIET KHOA SCIENTIFIC EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
09/04/2026 14:40
Blood Transfusion Hematology Hospital announced the results of the bid package Generic drug package (including 01 part) .
- Winning bidder: EOC VIET NAM PHARAMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED
02/04/2026 10:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Blood Transfusion Hematology Hospital announced the results of the bid package Supply and installation of BTH Logo letters .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ SẢN XUẤT VINH HƯNG PHÁT
04/09/2026 16:54
Blood Transfusion Hematology Hospital announced the results of the bid package Procurement of infection control equipment .
04/09/2026 16:10
Blood Transfusion Hematology Hospital announced the results of the bid package Shopping for continuous dialysis for adults .
- Winning bidder: THE EASTERN MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
04/09/2026 14:42
Blood Transfusion Hematology Hospital publishes the plan Purchasing medical supplies, including X-ray films and reagents for blood malignancy gene testing. with 1 bidding package .
04/09/2026 14:10
Blood Transfusion Hematology Hospital announced the results of the bid package Generic medicine bidding package (including 07 parts) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM VÀ TRANG THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ HOÀNG ĐỨC
26/08/2026 15:13
Blood Transfusion Hematology Hospital announced the results of the bid package Upgrade for enhanced X-ray dose calculation .
- Winning bidder: SHIMADZU VIETNAM CO.,LTD
21/08/2026 13:56
Blood Transfusion Hematology Hospital announced the results of the bid package Purchasing Surface Cleaning Monitoring Equipment .
- Winning bidder: DIEN NIEN TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
21/08/2026 13:33
Blood Transfusion Hematology Hospital publishes the plan Procurement of additional drugs for the Hospital (7th time) in 2026-2027 with 1 bidding package .
20/08/2026 20:02
Blood Transfusion Hematology Hospital publishes the plan Providing milk for voluntary blood donors in 2027-2028 with 1 bidding package .
19/08/2026 14:19
Blood Transfusion Hematology Hospital announced the results of the bid package Buy tamarind candy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ SẢN XUẤT VINH HƯNG PHÁT
19/08/2026 13:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Blood Transfusion Hematology Hospital has posted 313 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 380 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Blood Transfusion Hematology Hospital has posted 257 Tender Notices in 234 bidding packages. Among these, 249 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 8 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Blood Transfusion Hematology Hospital has posted 373 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 373 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 147 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Blood Transfusion Hematology Hospital has a relationship with 459 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Blood Transfusion Hematology Hospital has a relationship with 17 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Blood Transfusion Hematology Hospital has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects