Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CCC as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 28 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 30 contractor selection plans with a total of 42 bidding packages, of which 28 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 29 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 25 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 12 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 12 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.20 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 40.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 60.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 23,911,041,118 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 23,109,460,353 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.35%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CCC as follows:
- Has relationships with 28 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.20 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 40.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 60.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 23,911,041,118 VND, in which the total winning value is: 23,109,460,353 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.35%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor CCC are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 23 contractor selection plans, of which 23 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 5 Tender Notices, of which 5 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CCC has posted the results of the bidding package Centralized periodic health examination in 2024 of the investor CCC.
- Winning bidder: Hanoi Medical University Hospital
17/10/2024 15:15
The Bid solicitor CCC has posted the request Centralized periodic health examination in 2024 of the investor CCC with 1 bidding package.
15/10/2024 18:10
The Bid solicitor CCC has posted the results of the bidding package Conference for dialogue, consultation, support, and answers to problems of employees and employers about social insurance, health insurance, and unemployment insurance in Ho Chi Minh City of the investor CCC.
- Winning bidder: Nhà khách T78
05/08/2024 09:36
The Bid solicitor CCC has posted the request Conference for dialogue, consultation, support, and answers to problems of employees and employers about social insurance, health insurance, and unemployment insurance in Ho Chi Minh City of the investor CCC with 1 bidding package.
29/07/2024 11:40
The Bid solicitor CCC has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for services: "Hire service to maintain Customer Care Center (CallCenter)" of the investor CCC.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DỊCH VỤ KỸ THUẬT MOBIFONE
29/11/2023 10:32
The Bid solicitor CCC has posted the results of the bidding package Centralized periodic health examination in 2023 of the investor CCC.
- Winning bidder: Hanoi Medical University Hospital
16/10/2023 09:01
The Bid solicitor CCC has posted the request Centralized periodic health examination in 2023 of the investor CCC with 1 bidding package.
06/10/2023 11:14
Bid solicitor CCC has posted Tender Notice Shopping for services: "Hire service to maintain Customer Care Center (CallCenter)" of the investor CCC with the form Open bidding.
20/09/2023 16:09
The Bid solicitor CCC has posted the request Procurement Plan: Hire Customer Care Center Maintenance Service (CallCenter) of the investor CCC with 3 bidding package.
20/09/2023 15:53
The Bid solicitor CCC has posted the request Procurement Plan: Hire Customer Care Center Maintenance Service (CallCenter) of the investor CCC with 3 bidding package.
20/09/2023 15:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
CCC announced the results of the bid package Centralized periodic health examination in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: Hanoi Medical University Hospital
17/10/2024 15:15
CCC publishes the plan Centralized periodic health examination in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
15/10/2024 18:10
CCC announced the results of the bid package Conference for dialogue, consultation, support, and answers to problems of employees and employers about social insurance, health insurance, and unemployment insurance in Ho Chi Minh City .
- Winning bidder: Nhà khách T78
05/08/2024 09:36
CCC publishes the plan Conference for dialogue, consultation, support, and answers to problems of employees and employers about social insurance, health insurance, and unemployment insurance in Ho Chi Minh City with 1 bidding package .
29/07/2024 11:40
CCC announced the results of the bid package Shopping for services: "Hire service to maintain Customer Care Center (CallCenter)" .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DỊCH VỤ KỸ THUẬT MOBIFONE
29/11/2023 10:32
CCC announced the results of the bid package Centralized periodic health examination in 2023 .
- Winning bidder: Hanoi Medical University Hospital
16/10/2023 09:01
CCC announced the results of the bidding package Shopping for services: "Hire service to maintain Customer Care Center (CallCenter)" with 4 participating contractors .
11/10/2023 09:48
CCC publishes the plan Centralized periodic health examination in 2023 with 1 bidding package .
06/10/2023 11:14
CCC publishes Tender Notice Shopping for services: "Hire service to maintain Customer Care Center (CallCenter)" in the form Open bidding .
20/09/2023 16:09
CCC publishes the plan Procurement Plan: Hire Customer Care Center Maintenance Service (CallCenter) with 3 bidding package .
20/09/2023 15:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CCC has posted the results of the bidding package Centralized periodic health examination in 2024 of the investor CCC.
- Winning bidder: Hanoi Medical University Hospital
17/10/2024 15:15
The Bid solicitor CCC has posted the request Centralized periodic health examination in 2024 of the investor CCC with 1 bidding package.
15/10/2024 18:10
The Bid solicitor CCC has posted the results of the bidding package Conference for dialogue, consultation, support, and answers to problems of employees and employers about social insurance, health insurance, and unemployment insurance in Ho Chi Minh City of the investor CCC.
- Winning bidder: Nhà khách T78
05/08/2024 09:36
The Bid solicitor CCC has posted the request Conference for dialogue, consultation, support, and answers to problems of employees and employers about social insurance, health insurance, and unemployment insurance in Ho Chi Minh City of the investor CCC with 1 bidding package.
29/07/2024 11:40
The Bid solicitor CCC has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for services: "Hire service to maintain Customer Care Center (CallCenter)" of the investor CCC.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DỊCH VỤ KỸ THUẬT MOBIFONE
29/11/2023 10:32
The Bid solicitor CCC has posted the results of the bidding package Centralized periodic health examination in 2023 of the investor CCC.
- Winning bidder: Hanoi Medical University Hospital
16/10/2023 09:01
The Bid solicitor CCC has posted the request Centralized periodic health examination in 2023 of the investor CCC with 1 bidding package.
06/10/2023 11:14
Bid solicitor CCC has posted Tender Notice Shopping for services: "Hire service to maintain Customer Care Center (CallCenter)" of the investor CCC with the form Open bidding.
20/09/2023 16:09
The Bid solicitor CCC has posted the request Procurement Plan: Hire Customer Care Center Maintenance Service (CallCenter) of the investor CCC with 3 bidding package.
20/09/2023 15:53
The Bid solicitor CCC has posted the request Procurement Plan: Hire Customer Care Center Maintenance Service (CallCenter) of the investor CCC with 3 bidding package.
20/09/2023 15:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s CCC has posted 30 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 42 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor CCC has posted 5 Tender Notices in 5 bidding packages. Among these, 5 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor CCC has posted 29 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 29 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 25 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor CCC has a relationship with 28 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor CCC has a relationship with 6 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity CCC has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects