Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors College of information and Communications as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 51 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 91 contractor selection plans with a total of 114 bidding packages, of which 90 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 25 packages (with 26 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 87 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 68 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 42 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 42 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.44 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 23.08%, Construction 65.38%, Consultancy 11.54%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 32,990,572,396 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 32,803,581,625 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.57%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors College of information and Communications as follows:
- Has relationships with 51 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.44 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 23.08%, Construction 65.38%, Consulting 11.54%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 32,990,572,396 VND, in which the total winning value is: 32,803,581,625 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.57%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor College of information and Communications are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 93 contractor selection plans, of which 84 were self-published, and 9 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 20 Tender Notices, of which 20 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
College of information and Communications publishes the plan Periodic health check in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
29/06/2026 10:47
College of information and Communications publishes the plan Catering service with 1 bidding package .
28/05/2026 17:04
College of information and Communications announced the results of the bid package Buy stationery .
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh doanh Cửa hàng Văn phòng phẩm Như Hoa
15/03/2026 21:53
College of information and Communications publishes the plan Buy stationery with 1 bidding package .
14/03/2026 22:03
College of information and Communications publishes the plan Retirement in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
04/03/2026 15:17
College of information and Communications announced the results of the bid package Catering service .
- Winning bidder: NGUYENDINH FEAST, CEREMONY AND CONFRENCE ORGANIZING COMPANY LIMITED
12/02/2026 13:23
College of information and Communications publishes the plan Catering service with 1 bidding package .
12/02/2026 13:19
College of information and Communications announced the results of the bid package Dredging sewers and trimming trees on campus .
- Winning bidder: CICONS CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/12/2025 16:51
College of information and Communications publishes the plan Dredging sewers and trimming trees on campus with 1 bidding package .
03/12/2025 16:47
College of information and Communications announced the results of the bid package Repair classroom 304 and door room door of 7 -storey house .
- Winning bidder: CICONS CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/09/2025 16:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
College of information and Communications announced the results of the bid package Installation of plaster walls for room and paint repair rooms 103,105,201,203,302, library of 7 -storey house house .
- Winning bidder: CICONS CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/06/2025 06:59
College of information and Communications publishes the plan Installation of plaster walls for room and paint repair rooms 103,105,201,203,302, library of 7 -storey house house with 1 bidding package .
28/06/2025 06:54
College of information and Communications publishes the plan Summer resort 2025 with 1 bidding package .
05/06/2025 17:41
College of information and Communications announced the results of the bid package Buy stationery .
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh doanh Cửa hàng Văn phòng phẩm Nguyễn Thị Như Hoa
28/04/2025 15:38
College of information and Communications publishes the plan Buy stationery with 1 bidding package .
28/04/2025 15:33
College of information and Communications announced the results of the bid package Buy stationery .
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh doanh Cửa hàng Văn phòng phẩm Nguyễn Thị Như Hoa
28/04/2025 15:15
College of information and Communications publishes the plan Buy stationery with 1 bidding package .
28/04/2025 14:50
College of information and Communications announced the results of the bid package Training cooperation .
- Winning bidder: PTS EDUCATION CONSULTANT LIMITED COMPANY
07/01/2025 11:02
College of information and Communications announced the results of the bid package Training cooperation .
- Winning bidder: GLOBE DHT EDUCATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/12/2024 09:30
College of information and Communications publishes the plan Training cooperation with 1 bidding package .
24/12/2024 09:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
College of information and Communications publishes the plan Periodic health check in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
29/06/2026 10:47
College of information and Communications publishes the plan Catering service with 1 bidding package .
28/05/2026 17:04
College of information and Communications announced the results of the bid package Buy stationery .
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh doanh Cửa hàng Văn phòng phẩm Như Hoa
15/03/2026 21:53
College of information and Communications publishes the plan Buy stationery with 1 bidding package .
14/03/2026 22:03
College of information and Communications publishes the plan Retirement in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
04/03/2026 15:17
College of information and Communications announced the results of the bid package Catering service .
- Winning bidder: NGUYENDINH FEAST, CEREMONY AND CONFRENCE ORGANIZING COMPANY LIMITED
12/02/2026 13:23
College of information and Communications publishes the plan Catering service with 1 bidding package .
12/02/2026 13:19
College of information and Communications announced the results of the bid package Dredging sewers and trimming trees on campus .
- Winning bidder: CICONS CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/12/2025 16:51
College of information and Communications publishes the plan Dredging sewers and trimming trees on campus with 1 bidding package .
03/12/2025 16:47
College of information and Communications announced the results of the bid package Repair classroom 304 and door room door of 7 -storey house .
- Winning bidder: CICONS CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/09/2025 16:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s College of information and Communications has posted 91 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 114 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor College of information and Communications has posted 26 Tender Notices in 25 bidding packages. Among these, 12 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 14 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor College of information and Communications has posted 87 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 87 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 68 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor College of information and Communications has a relationship with 51 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor College of information and Communications has a relationship with 15 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity College of information and Communications has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects