Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors DAKLAK RUBER INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 1 contractor.
- Announced 3 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 9 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 1 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 6 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 6 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 5,664,695,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,618,777,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.81%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors DAKLAK RUBER INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,664,695,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,618,777,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.81%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor DAKLAK RUBER INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY are as follows:
- Is the investor of 3 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 4 contractor selection plans, of which 3 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH xây dựng và tư vấn xây dựng Sài Gòn has posted the results of the bidding package Cost of purchasing goods of the investor DAKLAK RUBER INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: NEW ATLANTIC INTERNATIONAL TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/03/2023 15:43
The Bid solicitor DAKLAK RUBER INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Purchasing goods for the "Cargo Truck Platform" project. of the investor DAKLAK RUBER INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 2 bidding package.
24/02/2023 11:06
Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH xây dựng và tư vấn xây dựng Sài Gòn has posted Tender Notice Provide consulting services for the development of Forest Management Plans and GIS mapping for the entire planted forest area of the investor DAKLAK RUBER INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form National competitive bidding.
14/06/2022 15:12
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH xây dựng và tư vấn xây dựng Sài Gòn has posted the request Provide consulting services for the development of Forest Management Plans and GIS mapping for the entire planted forest area of the investor DAKLAK RUBER INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 2 bidding package.
11/06/2022 10:36
Investor DAKLAK RUBER INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted an investment and development project Provide consulting services for the development of Forest Management Plans and GIS mapping for the entire planted forest area.
11/06/2022 07:00
Investor DAKLAK RUBER INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted an investment and development project KAMAZ 43265 (4x4) truck with tarpaulin box in Vietnam 6m5.
08/02/2022 07:00
The Bid solicitor DAKLAK RUBER INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Construction bidding package (including cost of common items) of the investor DAKLAK RUBER INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng và thương mại Tâm Thành Phát
17/10/2019 20:37
Bid solicitor DAKLAK RUBER INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Construction bidding package (including cost of common items) of the investor DAKLAK RUBER INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form National competitive bidding.
06/09/2019 16:31
Bid solicitor DAKLAK RUBER INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Construction bidding package (including cost of common items) of the investor DAKLAK RUBER INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form National competitive bidding.
06/09/2019 14:01
The Bid solicitor DAKLAK RUBER INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Working house of Dak Lak Rubber Investment Joint Stock Company of the investor DAKLAK RUBER INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 6 bidding package.
26/08/2019 16:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
DAKLAK RUBER INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Purchasing goods for the "Cargo Truck Platform" project. with 2 bidding package .
24/02/2023 11:06
DAKLAK RUBER INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Construction bidding package (including cost of common items) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng và thương mại Tâm Thành Phát
17/10/2019 20:37
DAKLAK RUBER INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Construction bidding package (including cost of common items) in the form National competitive bidding .
06/09/2019 16:31
DAKLAK RUBER INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Construction bidding package (including cost of common items) in the form National competitive bidding .
06/09/2019 14:01
DAKLAK RUBER INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Working house of Dak Lak Rubber Investment Joint Stock Company with 6 bidding package .
26/08/2019 16:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH xây dựng và tư vấn xây dựng Sài Gòn has posted the results of the bidding package Cost of purchasing goods of the investor DAKLAK RUBER INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: NEW ATLANTIC INTERNATIONAL TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/03/2023 15:43
The Bid solicitor DAKLAK RUBER INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Purchasing goods for the "Cargo Truck Platform" project. of the investor DAKLAK RUBER INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 2 bidding package.
24/02/2023 11:06
Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH xây dựng và tư vấn xây dựng Sài Gòn has posted Tender Notice Provide consulting services for the development of Forest Management Plans and GIS mapping for the entire planted forest area of the investor DAKLAK RUBER INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form National competitive bidding.
14/06/2022 15:12
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH xây dựng và tư vấn xây dựng Sài Gòn has posted the request Provide consulting services for the development of Forest Management Plans and GIS mapping for the entire planted forest area of the investor DAKLAK RUBER INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 2 bidding package.
11/06/2022 10:36
Investor DAKLAK RUBER INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted an investment and development project Provide consulting services for the development of Forest Management Plans and GIS mapping for the entire planted forest area.
11/06/2022 07:00
Investor DAKLAK RUBER INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted an investment and development project KAMAZ 43265 (4x4) truck with tarpaulin box in Vietnam 6m5.
08/02/2022 07:00
The Bid solicitor DAKLAK RUBER INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Construction bidding package (including cost of common items) of the investor DAKLAK RUBER INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng và thương mại Tâm Thành Phát
17/10/2019 20:37
Bid solicitor DAKLAK RUBER INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Construction bidding package (including cost of common items) of the investor DAKLAK RUBER INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form National competitive bidding.
06/09/2019 16:31
Bid solicitor DAKLAK RUBER INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Construction bidding package (including cost of common items) of the investor DAKLAK RUBER INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form National competitive bidding.
06/09/2019 14:01
The Bid solicitor DAKLAK RUBER INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Working house of Dak Lak Rubber Investment Joint Stock Company of the investor DAKLAK RUBER INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 6 bidding package.
26/08/2019 16:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s DAKLAK RUBER INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted 3 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 9 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor DAKLAK RUBER INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted 2 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor DAKLAK RUBER INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted 1 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 1 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor DAKLAK RUBER INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 1 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity DAKLAK RUBER INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects