Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors DON DUONG REGIONAL HEALTH CENTER as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 220 contractor.
- Announced 4 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 265 contractor selection plans with a total of 277 bidding packages, of which 265 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 95 packages (with 98 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 5 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 267 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 186 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 18 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 13 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 4.17 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 81.63%, Construction 3.06%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 15.31%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 139,628,421,854 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 96,758,634,339 VND.
- The savings rate is: 30.70%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors DON DUONG REGIONAL HEALTH CENTER as follows:
- Has relationships with 220 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 4.17 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 81.63%, Construction 3.06%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 15.31%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 139,628,421,854 VND, in which the total winning value is: 96,758,634,339 VND.
- The savings rate is: 30.70%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor DON DUONG REGIONAL HEALTH CENTER are as follows:
- Is the investor of 4 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 278 contractor selection plans, of which 247 were self-published, and 31 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 109 Tender Notices, of which 89 were self-invited, and 20 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
DON DUONG REGIONAL HEALTH CENTER announced the results of the bid package Procurement of medical supplies in 2026 - 2028 at Don Duong Regional Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: NHAT MINH COMMERCIAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
28/08/2026 15:07
DON DUONG REGIONAL HEALTH CENTER publishes Tender Notice Procurement Tender package No 01: Procurement of Medical Equipment in 2026 for the Don Duong Regional Hospital in the form Open bidding .
25/08/2026 15:37
DON DUONG REGIONAL HEALTH CENTER announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Hiring E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and appraisal of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: TAN PHAT CONSULTING AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
19/08/2026 15:38
DON DUONG REGIONAL HEALTH CENTER announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 02: hire consulting for E-HSMT and E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: MINH TAM MANAGEMENT AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
19/08/2026 15:35
DON DUONG REGIONAL HEALTH CENTER publishes the plan Estimated procurement: Purchase of medical equipment for the Don Duong District General Hospital in 2026. with 3 bidding package .
18/08/2026 14:44
DON DUONG REGIONAL HEALTH CENTER announced the results of the bid package Hire a price appraisal unit for the 2026 medical equipment procurement package at Don Duong Regional Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: VIET TIN VALUATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/08/2026 10:24
DON DUONG REGIONAL HEALTH CENTER publishes the plan Procurement estimate: Hire a price appraisal unit for the 2026 medical equipment procurement package at Don Duong Regional Medical Center with 1 bidding package .
03/08/2026 14:01
DON DUONG REGIONAL HEALTH CENTER announced the results of the bid package Buy vaccine services at Don Duong Regional Medical Center in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC PHẨM KHƯƠNG DUY
14/07/2026 10:23
DON DUONG REGIONAL HEALTH CENTER publishes the plan Procurement estimate: Purchase vaccine services at Don Duong Regional Medical Center in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
14/07/2026 10:09
The Bid solicitor DON DUONG REGIONAL HEALTH CENTER has posted the results of the bidding package Buy Mispa hematology machine chemicals in 2026 (2nd time) of the investor DON DUONG REGIONAL HEALTH CENTER.
- Winning bidder: QUANG MINH MEDICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/07/2026 14:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
DON DUONG REGIONAL HEALTH CENTER announced the results of the bid package Buy Mispa hematology machine chemicals in 2026 (2nd time) .
- Winning bidder: QUANG MINH MEDICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/07/2026 14:54
DON DUONG REGIONAL HEALTH CENTER announced the results of the bid package Shopping for sick people's clothes, bed sheets, mosquito nets, blankets, towels, pillows, mattresses in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH May Mặc Vân Tuyên
15/04/2026 09:59
DON DUONG REGIONAL HEALTH CENTER announced the results of the bid package Purchase of sterilized fresh milk and pay in-kind compensation according to Circular No. 24/2022/TT-BLDTBXH 2026 .
- Winning bidder: TH DUCMINH COMPANY LIMITED
09/04/2026 17:50
DON DUONG REGIONAL HEALTH CENTER announced the results of the bid package Procurement of replacement supplies in 2025 at Don Duong Regional Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: NHAT MINH COMMERCIAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
05/11/2025 10:36
DON DUONG REGIONAL HEALTH CENTER announced the results of the bid package Procurement of medical equipment in 2025 at Don Duong Regional Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: NHAT MINH COMMERCIAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
05/11/2025 10:31
DON DUONG REGIONAL HEALTH CENTER announced the results of the bid package Chemical shopping in 2025 - 2026 at Don Duong District Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM VÀ VẬT TƯ Y TẾ QUANG MINH, QUANG PHAT TECHNOLOGY SCIENCE EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED, NHAT MINH COMMERCIAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED, CÔNG TY TNHH TM DỊCH VỤ THÁI MINH, M-PROTECH TRADING SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
17/09/2025 09:15
DON DUONG REGIONAL HEALTH CENTER announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Purchase medical equipment in 2025 at Don Duong District Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: HA CAO MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
01/08/2025 11:22
DON DUONG REGIONAL HEALTH CENTER announced the results of the bid package Bidding package of X-ray film shopping in 2025-2026 at Don Duong District Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: NHAT MINH COMMERCIAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ LEVISS
31/07/2025 16:12
DON DUONG REGIONAL HEALTH CENTER announced the results of the bid package Buy refrigerators to preserve 968 liters in 2025 of Don Duong Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: INTERNATIONAL SCIENTIFIC AND TECHNICAL SUPPLIES IMPORT EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED
21/07/2025 11:15
DON DUONG REGIONAL HEALTH CENTER announced the results of the bid package Buying freshly sterilized fresh milk in kind according to Circular No. 24/2022/TT/BLDTBXH in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI BẠCH ĐẰNG
15/07/2025 17:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
DON DUONG REGIONAL HEALTH CENTER announced the results of the bid package Procurement of medical supplies in 2026 - 2028 at Don Duong Regional Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: NHAT MINH COMMERCIAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
28/08/2026 15:07
DON DUONG REGIONAL HEALTH CENTER publishes Tender Notice Procurement Tender package No 01: Procurement of Medical Equipment in 2026 for the Don Duong Regional Hospital in the form Open bidding .
25/08/2026 15:37
DON DUONG REGIONAL HEALTH CENTER announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Hiring E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and appraisal of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: TAN PHAT CONSULTING AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
19/08/2026 15:38
DON DUONG REGIONAL HEALTH CENTER announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 02: hire consulting for E-HSMT and E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: MINH TAM MANAGEMENT AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
19/08/2026 15:35
DON DUONG REGIONAL HEALTH CENTER publishes the plan Estimated procurement: Purchase of medical equipment for the Don Duong District General Hospital in 2026. with 3 bidding package .
18/08/2026 14:44
DON DUONG REGIONAL HEALTH CENTER announced the results of the bid package Hire a price appraisal unit for the 2026 medical equipment procurement package at Don Duong Regional Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: VIET TIN VALUATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/08/2026 10:24
DON DUONG REGIONAL HEALTH CENTER publishes the plan Procurement estimate: Hire a price appraisal unit for the 2026 medical equipment procurement package at Don Duong Regional Medical Center with 1 bidding package .
03/08/2026 14:01
DON DUONG REGIONAL HEALTH CENTER announced the results of the bid package Buy vaccine services at Don Duong Regional Medical Center in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC PHẨM KHƯƠNG DUY
14/07/2026 10:23
DON DUONG REGIONAL HEALTH CENTER publishes the plan Procurement estimate: Purchase vaccine services at Don Duong Regional Medical Center in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
14/07/2026 10:09
The Bid solicitor DON DUONG REGIONAL HEALTH CENTER has posted the results of the bidding package Buy Mispa hematology machine chemicals in 2026 (2nd time) of the investor DON DUONG REGIONAL HEALTH CENTER.
- Winning bidder: QUANG MINH MEDICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/07/2026 14:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s DON DUONG REGIONAL HEALTH CENTER has posted 265 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 277 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor DON DUONG REGIONAL HEALTH CENTER has posted 98 Tender Notices in 95 bidding packages. Among these, 85 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 13 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor DON DUONG REGIONAL HEALTH CENTER has posted 267 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 267 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 186 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor DON DUONG REGIONAL HEALTH CENTER has a relationship with 220 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor DON DUONG REGIONAL HEALTH CENTER has a relationship with 8 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity DON DUONG REGIONAL HEALTH CENTER has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects