Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Da Nang Department of Home Affairs as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 44 contractor.
- Announced 19 investment development project, of which 4 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 47 contractor selection plans with a total of 51 bidding packages, of which 28 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 20 packages (with 21 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 37 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 20 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 11 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 8 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.60 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 33.33%, Non-consultancy 66.67%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 13,068,953,413 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 12,287,631,345 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.98%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Da Nang Department of Home Affairs as follows:
- Has relationships with 44 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.60 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 33.33%, Non-consulting 66.67%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 13,068,953,413 VND, in which the total winning value is: 12,287,631,345 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.98%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Da Nang Department of Home Affairs are as follows:
- Is the investor of 19 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 98 contractor selection plans, of which 44 were self-published, and 54 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 30 Tender Notices, of which 21 were self-invited, and 9 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Da Nang Department of Home Affairs announced the results of the bid package Procurement of specialized equipment (secure computers) for the drafting of confidential state documents by the Department of Internal Affairs of Da Nang City. .
- Winning bidder: DANATEC TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK
12/08/2026 16:15
Da Nang Department of Home Affairs publishes the plan Procurement of specialized equipment (secure computers) for the drafting of confidential state documents by the Department of Internal Affairs of Da Nang City. with 1 bidding package .
12/08/2026 15:45
Da Nang Department of Home Affairs announced the results of the bid package Installing tents, printing, and decorating for the 2026 Job Fair at the University of Foreign Languages - University of Danang .
- Winning bidder: DAITIENLOC TRADE AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
20/07/2026 08:36
Da Nang Department of Home Affairs publishes the plan Installing tents, printing, and decorating for the 2026 Job Fair at the University of Foreign Languages - University of Danang with 1 bidding package .
20/07/2026 08:33
Da Nang Department of Home Affairs announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Procurement of gifts for households of people with meritorious services to the revolution on the occasion of the 79th anniversary of War Invalids and Martyrs' Day (July 27, 1947 - July 27, 2026) .
- Winning bidder: BAO HUNG INTERNATIONAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/07/2026 10:18
Da Nang Department of Home Affairs announced the results of the bid package Printing, hanging and removing policy propaganda banners People with workers celebrating the 79th anniversary of War Invalids and Martyrs Day (July 27, 1947-July 27, 2026) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN MỸ THUẬT QUẢNG CÁO ẤN TƯỢNG
14/07/2026 15:21
Da Nang Department of Home Affairs announced the results of the bid package Package 2: Consulting to set up HSYC, evaluate HSDX .
- Winning bidder: 3S INTERNATIONAL CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/07/2026 14:38
Da Nang Department of Home Affairs announced the results of the bid package Printing, framing, hanging and removing propaganda banners for the 2026 Job Fair at the University of Foreign Languages - University of Da Nang .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN MỸ THUẬT QUẢNG CÁO ẤN TƯỢNG
11/07/2026 09:16
Da Nang Department of Home Affairs publishes the plan Printing, framing, hanging and removing propaganda banners for the 2026 Job Fair at the University of Foreign Languages - University of Da Nang with 1 bidding package .
11/07/2026 09:12
Da Nang Department of Home Affairs publishes the plan Printing, hanging and removing policy propaganda banners People with workers celebrating the 79th anniversary of War Invalids and Martyrs Day (July 27, 1947-July 27, 2026) with 1 bidding package .
09/07/2026 11:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Da Nang Department of Home Affairs announced the results of the bid package Installing the booth and decorating the student job festival at the University of Economics - Da Nang University, the 9th time in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: DAITIENLOC TRADE AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
01/07/2025 14:19
Da Nang Department of Home Affairs announced the results of the bid package Print, stretch the frame, hang and remove the propaganda of the student job festival at the University of Economics - Da Nang University, the 9th time in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: N.TRUNG ADVERTISING PRINTING COMPANY LIMITED
28/06/2025 16:28
Da Nang Department of Home Affairs publishes the plan Print, stretch the frame, hang and remove propaganda and install stalls and decorate the student job festival at the University of Economics - University of Da Nang, the 9th time in 2025 with 2 bidding package .
28/06/2025 16:26
Da Nang Department of Home Affairs announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG - THƯƠNG MẠI - DỊCH VỤ VÀ KINH DOANH TỔNG HỢP TIẾN LẬP
25/06/2025 08:43
Da Nang Department of Home Affairs announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG - THƯƠNG MẠI - DỊCH VỤ VÀ KINH DOANH TỔNG HỢP TIẾN LẬP
25/06/2025 08:40
Da Nang Department of Home Affairs publishes the plan Renovate and upgrade the meaning of Phuoc Ninh with 1 bidding package .
10/06/2025 09:10
Da Nang Department of Home Affairs publishes the plan Renovate and upgrade the city's martyrs' grave with 1 bidding package .
10/06/2025 08:55
Da Nang Department of Home Affairs announced the results of the bid package Installation of canvas houses, decorative printing for students' jobs at Vietnam - Korea University of Information and Communications Technology, Da Nang University in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: DAITIENLOC TRADE AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
30/05/2025 15:06
Da Nang Department of Home Affairs publishes the plan Installation of canvas houses, decorative printing for students' jobs at Vietnam - Korea University of Information and Communications Technology, Da Nang University in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
30/05/2025 15:02
Da Nang Department of Home Affairs announced the results of the bid package Print, stretch the frame, hang and remove the propaganda of student jobs at the University of Information Technology and Communications of Viet Han, Da Nang University in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: N.TRUNG ADVERTISING PRINTING COMPANY LIMITED
26/05/2025 15:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Da Nang Department of Home Affairs announced the results of the bid package Procurement of specialized equipment (secure computers) for the drafting of confidential state documents by the Department of Internal Affairs of Da Nang City. .
- Winning bidder: DANATEC TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK
12/08/2026 16:15
Da Nang Department of Home Affairs publishes the plan Procurement of specialized equipment (secure computers) for the drafting of confidential state documents by the Department of Internal Affairs of Da Nang City. with 1 bidding package .
12/08/2026 15:45
Da Nang Department of Home Affairs announced the results of the bid package Installing tents, printing, and decorating for the 2026 Job Fair at the University of Foreign Languages - University of Danang .
- Winning bidder: DAITIENLOC TRADE AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
20/07/2026 08:36
Da Nang Department of Home Affairs publishes the plan Installing tents, printing, and decorating for the 2026 Job Fair at the University of Foreign Languages - University of Danang with 1 bidding package .
20/07/2026 08:33
Da Nang Department of Home Affairs announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Procurement of gifts for households of people with meritorious services to the revolution on the occasion of the 79th anniversary of War Invalids and Martyrs' Day (July 27, 1947 - July 27, 2026) .
- Winning bidder: BAO HUNG INTERNATIONAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/07/2026 10:18
Da Nang Department of Home Affairs announced the results of the bid package Printing, hanging and removing policy propaganda banners People with workers celebrating the 79th anniversary of War Invalids and Martyrs Day (July 27, 1947-July 27, 2026) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN MỸ THUẬT QUẢNG CÁO ẤN TƯỢNG
14/07/2026 15:21
Da Nang Department of Home Affairs announced the results of the bid package Package 2: Consulting to set up HSYC, evaluate HSDX .
- Winning bidder: 3S INTERNATIONAL CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/07/2026 14:38
Da Nang Department of Home Affairs announced the results of the bid package Printing, framing, hanging and removing propaganda banners for the 2026 Job Fair at the University of Foreign Languages - University of Da Nang .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN MỸ THUẬT QUẢNG CÁO ẤN TƯỢNG
11/07/2026 09:16
Da Nang Department of Home Affairs publishes the plan Printing, framing, hanging and removing propaganda banners for the 2026 Job Fair at the University of Foreign Languages - University of Da Nang with 1 bidding package .
11/07/2026 09:12
Da Nang Department of Home Affairs publishes the plan Printing, hanging and removing policy propaganda banners People with workers celebrating the 79th anniversary of War Invalids and Martyrs Day (July 27, 1947-July 27, 2026) with 1 bidding package .
09/07/2026 11:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Da Nang Department of Home Affairs has posted 47 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 51 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Da Nang Department of Home Affairs has posted 21 Tender Notices in 20 bidding packages. Among these, 21 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Da Nang Department of Home Affairs has posted 37 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 37 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 20 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Da Nang Department of Home Affairs has a relationship with 44 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Da Nang Department of Home Affairs has a relationship with 7 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Da Nang Department of Home Affairs has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects