Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Dau Tieng Rubber Corporation as follows:
- Has relationships with 0 project owners.
- Has relationships with 47 contractor.
- Announced 45 investment development project, of which 18 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 3 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 5 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 66.67%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 33.33%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 7,373,525,520 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 6,831,153,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.36%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Dau Tieng Rubber Corporation as follows:
- Has relationships with 47 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 66.67%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 33.33%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 7,373,525,520 VND, in which the total winning value is: 6,831,153,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.36%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Dau Tieng Rubber Corporation are as follows:
- Is the investor of 45 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 0 contractor selection plans, of which 0 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 0 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 0 bidding packages.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Dau Tieng Rubber Corporation has posted the results of the bidding package Supply wooden pallets of the investor Dau Tieng Rubber Corporation.
24/10/2022 11:11
The Bid solicitor Dau Tieng Rubber Corporation has posted the results of the bidding package Automatic Switching Cabinet (ATS) - 630A of the investor Dau Tieng Rubber Corporation.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VẬT TƯ KỸ THUẬT TRƯỜNG PHÁT
12/09/2022 11:07
The Bid solicitor Dau Tieng Rubber Corporation has posted the results of the bidding package Microbiological organic fertilizer - Weight: 247.7 tons of the investor Dau Tieng Rubber Corporation.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TỔNG CÔNG TY SÔNG GIANH
21/07/2022 15:53
The Bid solicitor Dau Tieng Rubber Corporation has posted the results of the bidding package Supply herbicide Glufosinate Ammonium 200g l of the investor Dau Tieng Rubber Corporation.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH QUỐC TẾ NÔNG NGHIỆP VÀNG
15/07/2022 08:51
The Bid solicitor Dau Tieng Rubber Corporation has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for iron brace 16 x 0.5mm of the investor Dau Tieng Rubber Corporation.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ MINH MẪN PHÁT
12/07/2022 15:09
The Bid solicitor Dau Tieng Rubber Corporation has posted the results of the bidding package Making land for rubber replanting Minh Hoa Farm, Tran Van Luu Farm of the investor Dau Tieng Rubber Corporation.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VẠN TẤN PHÁT
01/07/2022 13:31
The Bid solicitor Dau Tieng Rubber Corporation has posted the results of the bidding package Drilling holes for rubber plantation at 02 farms - Dau Tieng Rubber One Member Co., Ltd - Plan 2022 of the investor Dau Tieng Rubber Corporation.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VẠN TẤN PHÁT
01/07/2022 13:26
The Bid solicitor Dau Tieng Rubber Corporation has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of products to increase production of latex Ethephone 2.5% of the investor Dau Tieng Rubber Corporation.
- Winning bidder: VIỆN NGHIÊN CỨU CAO SU VIỆT NAM
23/06/2022 11:06
The Bid solicitor Dau Tieng Rubber Corporation has posted the results of the bidding package Shop for herbicide Glufosinate Ammonium 200g l of the investor Dau Tieng Rubber Corporation.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM DV KIM NGOAN
23/06/2022 10:58
The Bid solicitor Dau Tieng Rubber Corporation has posted the results of the bidding package Equipped with equipment to automatically measure COD parameters according to the principle of UV absorption - Phu Binh Rubber Processing Factory of the investor Dau Tieng Rubber Corporation.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ TỰ ĐỘNG TÂN TIẾN
25/05/2022 15:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Dau Tieng Rubber Corporation announced the results of the bid package Supply wooden pallets .
- Winning bidder: DOANH NGHIỆP TƯ NHÂN CHẾ BIẾN GỖ LONG KHÁNH, CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ GỖ TUYẾT CƯỜNG , Liên danh HTX Vạn Cát Tường - Doanh Nghiệp Tư nhân Chế biến gỗ Long Khánh - Công ty TNHH MTV TMDV gỗ Tuyết Cường(46020000004 - HỢP TÁC XÃ VẠN CÁT TƯỜNG,3600494317 - DOANH NGHIỆP TƯ NHÂN CHẾ BIẾN GỖ LONG KHÁNH,3702216118 - CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ GỖ TUYẾT CƯỜNG )
24/10/2022 11:11
Dau Tieng Rubber Corporation announced the results of the bidding package Supply wooden pallets with 1 participating contractors .
18/09/2022 10:10
Dau Tieng Rubber Corporation announced the results of the bid package Automatic Switching Cabinet (ATS) - 630A .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VẬT TƯ KỸ THUẬT TRƯỜNG PHÁT
12/09/2022 11:07
Dau Tieng Rubber Corporation publishes Tender Notice Supply wooden pallets in the form National competitive bidding .
07/09/2022 11:04
Dau Tieng Rubber Corporation publishes Tender Notice Producing rubber seedlings (1 layer of leaves + 2 layers of leaves) in the form National competitive bidding .
05/09/2022 17:23
Dau Tieng Rubber Corporation announced the results of the bidding package Automatic Switching Cabinet (ATS) - 630A with 2 participating contractors .
29/08/2022 09:02
Dau Tieng Rubber Corporation publishes Tender Notice Automatic Switching Cabinet (ATS) - 630A in the form National shortened competitive bidding .
23/08/2022 11:19
Dau Tieng Rubber Corporation announced the results of the bid package Microbiological organic fertilizer - Weight: 247.7 tons .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TỔNG CÔNG TY SÔNG GIANH
21/07/2022 15:53
Dau Tieng Rubber Corporation announced the results of the bid package Supply herbicide Glufosinate Ammonium 200g l .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH QUỐC TẾ NÔNG NGHIỆP VÀNG
15/07/2022 08:51
Dau Tieng Rubber Corporation announced the results of the bid package Shopping for iron brace 16 x 0.5mm .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ MINH MẪN PHÁT
12/07/2022 15:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Dau Tieng Rubber Corporation has posted the results of the bidding package Supply wooden pallets of the investor Dau Tieng Rubber Corporation.
24/10/2022 11:11
The Bid solicitor Dau Tieng Rubber Corporation has posted the results of the bidding package Automatic Switching Cabinet (ATS) - 630A of the investor Dau Tieng Rubber Corporation.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VẬT TƯ KỸ THUẬT TRƯỜNG PHÁT
12/09/2022 11:07
The Bid solicitor Dau Tieng Rubber Corporation has posted the results of the bidding package Microbiological organic fertilizer - Weight: 247.7 tons of the investor Dau Tieng Rubber Corporation.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TỔNG CÔNG TY SÔNG GIANH
21/07/2022 15:53
The Bid solicitor Dau Tieng Rubber Corporation has posted the results of the bidding package Supply herbicide Glufosinate Ammonium 200g l of the investor Dau Tieng Rubber Corporation.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH QUỐC TẾ NÔNG NGHIỆP VÀNG
15/07/2022 08:51
The Bid solicitor Dau Tieng Rubber Corporation has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for iron brace 16 x 0.5mm of the investor Dau Tieng Rubber Corporation.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ MINH MẪN PHÁT
12/07/2022 15:09
The Bid solicitor Dau Tieng Rubber Corporation has posted the results of the bidding package Making land for rubber replanting Minh Hoa Farm, Tran Van Luu Farm of the investor Dau Tieng Rubber Corporation.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VẠN TẤN PHÁT
01/07/2022 13:31
The Bid solicitor Dau Tieng Rubber Corporation has posted the results of the bidding package Drilling holes for rubber plantation at 02 farms - Dau Tieng Rubber One Member Co., Ltd - Plan 2022 of the investor Dau Tieng Rubber Corporation.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VẠN TẤN PHÁT
01/07/2022 13:26
The Bid solicitor Dau Tieng Rubber Corporation has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of products to increase production of latex Ethephone 2.5% of the investor Dau Tieng Rubber Corporation.
- Winning bidder: VIỆN NGHIÊN CỨU CAO SU VIỆT NAM
23/06/2022 11:06
The Bid solicitor Dau Tieng Rubber Corporation has posted the results of the bidding package Shop for herbicide Glufosinate Ammonium 200g l of the investor Dau Tieng Rubber Corporation.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM DV KIM NGOAN
23/06/2022 10:58
The Bid solicitor Dau Tieng Rubber Corporation has posted the results of the bidding package Equipped with equipment to automatically measure COD parameters according to the principle of UV absorption - Phu Binh Rubber Processing Factory of the investor Dau Tieng Rubber Corporation.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ TỰ ĐỘNG TÂN TIẾN
25/05/2022 15:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Dau Tieng Rubber Corporation has posted 3 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 0 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 3 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Dau Tieng Rubber Corporation has posted 5 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 5 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 3 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Dau Tieng Rubber Corporation has a relationship with 47 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects