Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Department of state resevers as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 26 contractor.
- Announced 4 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 31 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 13 packages (with 13 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 13 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 27 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 27 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.69 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 84.62%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 15.38%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 29,834,021,134 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 26,189,363,186 VND.
- The savings rate is: 12.22%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Department of state resevers as follows:
- Has relationships with 26 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.69 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 84.62%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 15.38%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 29,834,021,134 VND, in which the total winning value is: 26,189,363,186 VND.
- The savings rate is: 12.22%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Department of state resevers are as follows:
- Is the investor of 4 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 29 contractor selection plans, of which 5 were self-published, and 24 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 38 Tender Notices, of which 13 were self-invited, and 25 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Department of state resevers publishes Tender Notice Procurement Tender package No 03: Purchase of 10 sets of 100kVA generators for storage in the national reserve warehouses at the State Reserve Departments in Regions I, III, VIII, and XI. in the form Open bidding .
29/08/2026 09:32
Department of state resevers publishes Tender Notice Procurement Tender package No 02: Purchase of 20 sets of 50kVA generators for storage in the national reserve warehouses located at the State Reserve Offices in Regions III, IV, VI, VIII, X, and XI. in the form Open bidding .
29/08/2026 09:32
Department of state resevers publishes Tender Notice Procurement Tender package No 01: Purchase of 20 sets of 30kVA generators for storage in the national reserve warehouses located at the State Reserve Offices in Regions III, IV, VII, X, and XII. in the form Open bidding .
29/08/2026 09:31
Department of state resevers publishes the plan Purchase 400 sets of fire fighting water pumps (synchronous forest fire fighting equipment) to import into the national reserve according to planned targets for 2026 and previous years. with 3 bidding package .
28/08/2026 21:35
Department of state resevers publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Purchase 50,000 life jackets to enter the national reserve warehouse at the State Reserve Departments of Regions I, IV, VI, VII, VIII, IX, X, XII in the form Open bidding .
28/08/2026 16:04
Department of state resevers publishes the plan Purchase 400 sets of fire fighting water pumps (synchronous forest fire fighting equipment) to import into the national reserve according to planned targets for 2026 and previous years. with 3 bidding package .
20/08/2026 09:41
Department of state resevers publishes the plan Purchase 400 sets of fire fighting water pumps (synchronous forest fire fighting equipment) to import into the national reserve according to planned targets for 2026 and previous years. with 3 bidding package .
20/08/2026 09:34
Department of state resevers publishes the plan Purchase a total of 50 sets of various types of generators for storage in the national reserve, according to the plan for 2026. with 3 bidding package .
06/08/2026 15:35
Department of state resevers publishes the plan Purchase 400 sets of fire fighting water pumps (synchronous forest fire fighting equipment) to import into the national reserve according to planned targets for 2026 and previous years. with 3 bidding package .
30/07/2026 14:28
Department of state resevers publishes the plan Purchase 50,000 life jackets to enter the national reserve as part of the 2026 plan with 1 bidding package .
30/07/2026 14:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Department of state resevers announced the results of the bid package Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan "Buying compulsory fire and explosion insurance for warehouses and national reserves in 2024" .
- Winning bidder: PVI Insurance, military insurance corporation, Vietinbank Insurance
30/01/2024 20:34
Department of state resevers announced the results of the bidding package Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan "Buying compulsory fire and explosion insurance for warehouses and national reserves in 2024" with 2 participating contractors .
09/01/2024 15:08
Department of state resevers announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 07 "Procurement of specialized machinery and equipment to serve the import and export of national goods in 2023, including: 41 mobile conveyor systems (type 06m: 08 systems; type 08m: 13 systems; type 10m: 20 systems)". .
- Winning bidder: HUNG VAN PHAT PRODUCE INVESTMENT TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/01/2024 17:20
Department of state resevers publishes Tender Notice Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan "Buying compulsory fire and explosion insurance for warehouses and national reserves in 2024" in the form Open bidding .
29/12/2023 17:45
Department of state resevers publishes the plan Purchase 308 sets of high-speed boats (boats) of all types according to the national reserve plan targets for 2023 and previous years. with 22 bidding package .
29/12/2023 16:31
Department of state resevers publishes the plan Buy 150,000 life jackets as part of the national reserve plan target for 2023 and previous years. with 5 bidding package .
28/12/2023 15:27
Department of state resevers announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Procurement of 38 plastic welding machines to serve the preservation of national goods .
- Winning bidder: ORIENT MARINE TECHNOLOGIES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/12/2023 13:34
Department of state resevers announced the results of the bid package Package No. 2: Procurement of 21 electronic technical scales, 27 electronic bench scales, 07 electronic analytical scales to serve the preservation of national treasure products .
- Winning bidder: ORIENT MARINE TECHNOLOGIES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/12/2023 13:33
Department of state resevers announced the results of the bid package Package No. 3: Procurement of 19 skewers to measure temperature and humidity to serve the preservation of national goods) .
- Winning bidder: ORIENT MARINE TECHNOLOGIES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/12/2023 13:31
Department of state resevers announced the results of the bid package Package No. 06: Procurement of 06 drying cabinets and 06 air compressors to serve the preservation of national goods .
- Winning bidder: ORIENT MARINE TECHNOLOGIES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/12/2023 13:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Department of state resevers publishes Tender Notice Procurement Tender package No 03: Purchase of 10 sets of 100kVA generators for storage in the national reserve warehouses at the State Reserve Departments in Regions I, III, VIII, and XI. in the form Open bidding .
29/08/2026 09:32
Department of state resevers publishes Tender Notice Procurement Tender package No 02: Purchase of 20 sets of 50kVA generators for storage in the national reserve warehouses located at the State Reserve Offices in Regions III, IV, VI, VIII, X, and XI. in the form Open bidding .
29/08/2026 09:32
Department of state resevers publishes Tender Notice Procurement Tender package No 01: Purchase of 20 sets of 30kVA generators for storage in the national reserve warehouses located at the State Reserve Offices in Regions III, IV, VII, X, and XII. in the form Open bidding .
29/08/2026 09:31
Department of state resevers publishes the plan Purchase 400 sets of fire fighting water pumps (synchronous forest fire fighting equipment) to import into the national reserve according to planned targets for 2026 and previous years. with 3 bidding package .
28/08/2026 21:35
Department of state resevers publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Purchase 50,000 life jackets to enter the national reserve warehouse at the State Reserve Departments of Regions I, IV, VI, VII, VIII, IX, X, XII in the form Open bidding .
28/08/2026 16:04
Department of state resevers publishes the plan Purchase 400 sets of fire fighting water pumps (synchronous forest fire fighting equipment) to import into the national reserve according to planned targets for 2026 and previous years. with 3 bidding package .
20/08/2026 09:41
Department of state resevers publishes the plan Purchase 400 sets of fire fighting water pumps (synchronous forest fire fighting equipment) to import into the national reserve according to planned targets for 2026 and previous years. with 3 bidding package .
20/08/2026 09:34
Department of state resevers publishes the plan Purchase a total of 50 sets of various types of generators for storage in the national reserve, according to the plan for 2026. with 3 bidding package .
06/08/2026 15:35
Department of state resevers publishes the plan Purchase 400 sets of fire fighting water pumps (synchronous forest fire fighting equipment) to import into the national reserve according to planned targets for 2026 and previous years. with 3 bidding package .
30/07/2026 14:28
Department of state resevers publishes the plan Purchase 50,000 life jackets to enter the national reserve as part of the 2026 plan with 1 bidding package .
30/07/2026 14:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Department of state resevers has posted 5 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 31 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Department of state resevers has posted 13 Tender Notices in 13 bidding packages. Among these, 13 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Department of state resevers has posted 13 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 13 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Department of state resevers has a relationship with 26 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Department of state resevers has a relationship with 1 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Department of state resevers has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects