Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Dong Nai Irrigationnal Works Exploitation Companly Limited as follows:
- Has relationships with 0 project owners.
- Has relationships with 53 contractor.
- Announced 9 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 0 contractor selection plans with a total of 0 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 121 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 30,394,991,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 29,420,562,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.21%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Dong Nai Irrigationnal Works Exploitation Companly Limited as follows:
- Has relationships with 53 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 30,394,991,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 29,420,562,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.21%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Dong Nai Irrigationnal Works Exploitation Companly Limited are as follows:
- Is the investor of 9 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 30 contractor selection plans, of which 0 were self-published, and 30 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 7 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 7 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 0 bidding packages.
- Participated in consulting for 22 bidding packages with 10 roles.
- Name of construction organization: Công ty TNHH MTV Khai thác công trình thủy lợi Đồng Nai
- Code of capacity certificate of construction activities: 00045373
- Issuer: Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư Đồng Nai
- Fields:
⚬ Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: NN&PTNN: Thủy lợi
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Dong Nai Irrigationnal Works Exploitation Companly Limited has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04 (consultation) Verification of construction drawing design documents and construction cost estimate for package No. 01 of the investor Dong Nai Irrigationnal Works Exploitation Companly Limited.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG NGUYÊN VIỆT
20/07/2022 16:01
The Bid solicitor Dong Nai Irrigationnal Works Exploitation Companly Limited has posted the results of the bidding package Package No.02 (consultation) Supervision of topographic survey work Package No.01 of the investor Dong Nai Irrigationnal Works Exploitation Companly Limited.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn kiểm định xây dựng Đông Tây
06/06/2022 13:33
The Bid solicitor Dong Nai Irrigationnal Works Exploitation Companly Limited has posted the results of the bidding package Package No.02 (consultation) Supervision of topographic survey work Package No.01 of the investor Dong Nai Irrigationnal Works Exploitation Companly Limited.
03/06/2022 14:54
The Bid solicitor Dong Nai Irrigationnal Works Exploitation Companly Limited has posted the results of the bidding package Package No.02 (consultation) Supervision of topographic survey work Package No.01 of the investor Dong Nai Irrigationnal Works Exploitation Companly Limited.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN KIỂM ĐỊNH XÂY DỰNG ĐÔNG TÂY
03/06/2022 14:52
The Bid solicitor Dong Nai Irrigationnal Works Exploitation Companly Limited has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02 (consulting) Supervision of survey of package No. 1 of the investor Dong Nai Irrigationnal Works Exploitation Companly Limited.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng và dịch vụ thương mại Thuận Phát
09/05/2022 16:22
The Bid solicitor Dong Nai Irrigationnal Works Exploitation Companly Limited has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 03 (consultation) Preparation of bidding documents (E-HSMT) and evaluation of bids (E-HSDT) bidding package No. 01 of the investor Dong Nai Irrigationnal Works Exploitation Companly Limited.
01/04/2022 15:55
The Bid solicitor Dong Nai Irrigationnal Works Exploitation Companly Limited has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 03 (consultation) Preparation of bidding documents (E-HSMT) and evaluation of bids (E-HSDT) bidding package No. 01 of the investor Dong Nai Irrigationnal Works Exploitation Companly Limited.
01/04/2022 15:51
The Bid solicitor Dong Nai Irrigationnal Works Exploitation Companly Limited has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 03 (consultation) Preparation of bidding documents (E-HSMT) and evaluation of bids (E-HSDT) bidding package No. 01 of the investor Dong Nai Irrigationnal Works Exploitation Companly Limited.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng công trình 360
01/04/2022 15:46
The Bid solicitor Dong Nai Irrigational Works Exploitation Companly Limited has posted the request Approving the contractor selection plan for Ba Long reservoir dam safety inspection project, Trang Bom district, Dong Nai province of the investor Dong Nai Irrigationnal Works Exploitation Companly Limited with 4 bidding package.
30/03/2022 15:49
The Bid solicitor Dong Nai Irrigational Works Exploitation Companly Limited has posted the request Approval of contractor selection plan for Cau Moi reservoir dam safety inspection project, Line VI, Long Thanh district, Dong Nai province of the investor Dong Nai Irrigationnal Works Exploitation Companly Limited with 4 bidding package.
30/03/2022 15:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Dong Nai Irrigationnal Works Exploitation Companly Limited announced the results of the bid package Package 04 (consultation) Verification of construction drawing design documents and construction cost estimate for package No. 01 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG NGUYÊN VIỆT
20/07/2022 16:01
Dong Nai Irrigationnal Works Exploitation Companly Limited announced the results of the bid package Package No.02 (consultation) Supervision of topographic survey work Package No.01 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn kiểm định xây dựng Đông Tây
06/06/2022 13:33
Dong Nai Irrigationnal Works Exploitation Companly Limited announced the results of the bid package Package No.02 (consultation) Supervision of topographic survey work Package No.01 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN KIỂM ĐỊNH XÂY DỰNG ĐÔNG TÂY
03/06/2022 14:54
Dong Nai Irrigationnal Works Exploitation Companly Limited announced the results of the bid package Package No.02 (consultation) Supervision of topographic survey work Package No.01 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN KIỂM ĐỊNH XÂY DỰNG ĐÔNG TÂY
03/06/2022 14:52
Dong Nai Irrigationnal Works Exploitation Companly Limited announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02 (consulting) Supervision of survey of package No. 1 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng và dịch vụ thương mại Thuận Phát
09/05/2022 16:22
Dong Nai Irrigationnal Works Exploitation Companly Limited announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 03 (consultation) Preparation of bidding documents (E-HSMT) and evaluation of bids (E-HSDT) bidding package No. 01 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng công trình 360
01/04/2022 15:55
Dong Nai Irrigationnal Works Exploitation Companly Limited announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 03 (consultation) Preparation of bidding documents (E-HSMT) and evaluation of bids (E-HSDT) bidding package No. 01 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng công trình 360
01/04/2022 15:51
Dong Nai Irrigationnal Works Exploitation Companly Limited announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 03 (consultation) Preparation of bidding documents (E-HSMT) and evaluation of bids (E-HSDT) bidding package No. 01 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng công trình 360
01/04/2022 15:46
Dong Nai Irrigationnal Works Exploitation Companly Limited announced the results of the bid package Package 03 (consultation) Prepare bidding documents and evaluate bids for package No. 01 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng Ngân Anh Phát
21/02/2022 08:12
Dong Nai Irrigationnal Works Exploitation Companly Limited announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05 (consultation): Verification of Feasibility Study Report .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng thủy lợi - thủy điện Nam Việt
27/10/2021 10:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Dong Nai Irrigationnal Works Exploitation Companly Limited has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04 (consultation) Verification of construction drawing design documents and construction cost estimate for package No. 01 of the investor Dong Nai Irrigationnal Works Exploitation Companly Limited.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG NGUYÊN VIỆT
20/07/2022 16:01
The Bid solicitor Dong Nai Irrigationnal Works Exploitation Companly Limited has posted the results of the bidding package Package No.02 (consultation) Supervision of topographic survey work Package No.01 of the investor Dong Nai Irrigationnal Works Exploitation Companly Limited.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn kiểm định xây dựng Đông Tây
06/06/2022 13:33
The Bid solicitor Dong Nai Irrigationnal Works Exploitation Companly Limited has posted the results of the bidding package Package No.02 (consultation) Supervision of topographic survey work Package No.01 of the investor Dong Nai Irrigationnal Works Exploitation Companly Limited.
03/06/2022 14:54
The Bid solicitor Dong Nai Irrigationnal Works Exploitation Companly Limited has posted the results of the bidding package Package No.02 (consultation) Supervision of topographic survey work Package No.01 of the investor Dong Nai Irrigationnal Works Exploitation Companly Limited.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN KIỂM ĐỊNH XÂY DỰNG ĐÔNG TÂY
03/06/2022 14:52
The Bid solicitor Dong Nai Irrigationnal Works Exploitation Companly Limited has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02 (consulting) Supervision of survey of package No. 1 of the investor Dong Nai Irrigationnal Works Exploitation Companly Limited.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng và dịch vụ thương mại Thuận Phát
09/05/2022 16:22
The Bid solicitor Dong Nai Irrigationnal Works Exploitation Companly Limited has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 03 (consultation) Preparation of bidding documents (E-HSMT) and evaluation of bids (E-HSDT) bidding package No. 01 of the investor Dong Nai Irrigationnal Works Exploitation Companly Limited.
01/04/2022 15:55
The Bid solicitor Dong Nai Irrigationnal Works Exploitation Companly Limited has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 03 (consultation) Preparation of bidding documents (E-HSMT) and evaluation of bids (E-HSDT) bidding package No. 01 of the investor Dong Nai Irrigationnal Works Exploitation Companly Limited.
01/04/2022 15:51
The Bid solicitor Dong Nai Irrigationnal Works Exploitation Companly Limited has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 03 (consultation) Preparation of bidding documents (E-HSMT) and evaluation of bids (E-HSDT) bidding package No. 01 of the investor Dong Nai Irrigationnal Works Exploitation Companly Limited.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng công trình 360
01/04/2022 15:46
The Bid solicitor Dong Nai Irrigational Works Exploitation Companly Limited has posted the request Approving the contractor selection plan for Ba Long reservoir dam safety inspection project, Trang Bom district, Dong Nai province of the investor Dong Nai Irrigationnal Works Exploitation Companly Limited with 4 bidding package.
30/03/2022 15:49
The Bid solicitor Dong Nai Irrigational Works Exploitation Companly Limited has posted the request Approval of contractor selection plan for Cau Moi reservoir dam safety inspection project, Line VI, Long Thanh district, Dong Nai province of the investor Dong Nai Irrigationnal Works Exploitation Companly Limited with 4 bidding package.
30/03/2022 15:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Dong Nai Irrigationnal Works Exploitation Companly Limited has posted 121 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 121 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Dong Nai Irrigationnal Works Exploitation Companly Limited has a relationship with 53 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects