Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Gia Lai Kon Tum Custums as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 54 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 38 contractor selection plans with a total of 56 bidding packages, of which 38 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 12 packages (with 15 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 56 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 44 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.45 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 33.33%, Construction 13.33%, Consultancy 33.33%, Non-consultancy 20.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 11,487,749,646 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 11,108,374,910 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.30%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Gia Lai Kon Tum Custums as follows:
- Has relationships with 54 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.45 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 33.33%, Construction 13.33%, Consulting 33.33%, Non-consulting 20.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 11,487,749,646 VND, in which the total winning value is: 11,108,374,910 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.30%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Gia Lai Kon Tum Custums are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 27 contractor selection plans, of which 27 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 14 Tender Notices, of which 14 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Gia Lai Kon Tum Custums has posted the results of the bidding package Providing insurance for 05 cars of Gia Lai - Kon Tum Customs Department of the investor Gia Lai Kon Tum Custums.
- Winning bidder: BaoViet Insurance Corporation
16/01/2025 15:16
The Bid solicitor Gia Lai Kon Tum Custums has posted the request Providing insurance for 05 cars of Gia Lai - Kon Tum Customs Department of the investor Gia Lai Kon Tum Custums with 1 bidding package.
16/01/2025 15:07
The Bid solicitor Gia Lai Kon Tum Custums has posted the results of the bidding package Maintenance and repair of surveillance camera systems of the investor Gia Lai Kon Tum Custums.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TB AN PHÚ GIA LAI
17/12/2024 10:43
The Bid solicitor Gia Lai Kon Tum Custums has posted the request Maintenance and repair of surveillance camera systems of the investor Gia Lai Kon Tum Custums with 1 bidding package.
17/12/2024 10:24
The Bid solicitor Gia Lai Kon Tum Custums has posted the results of the bidding package Maintaining and servicing baggage and cargo scanners<⦆hy_end▁of▁sentence⦆> of the investor Gia Lai Kon Tum Custums.
- Winning bidder: DONG PHUONG HA NOI HIGH TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
25/10/2024 14:30
The Bid solicitor Gia Lai Kon Tum Custums has posted the results of the bidding package Rental channel of the investor Gia Lai Kon Tum Custums.
- Winning bidder: FPT INTERNATIONAL TELECOM COMPANY LIMITED
09/10/2024 10:21
Bid solicitor Gia Lai Kon Tum Custums has posted Tender Notice Maintenance and repair of luggage and cargo scanners of the investor Gia Lai Kon Tum Custums with the form Competitive Offer.
07/10/2024 16:55
The Bid solicitor Gia Lai Kon Tum Custums has posted the request Rent a channel of the investor Gia Lai Kon Tum Custums with 1 bidding package.
03/10/2024 10:42
The Bid solicitor Gia Lai Kon Tum Custums has posted the request Maintenance and repair of cargo and luggage scanners of the investor Gia Lai Kon Tum Custums with 1 bidding package.
01/10/2024 13:43
The Bid solicitor Gia Lai Kon Tum Custums has posted the request Maintenance and repair of cargo and luggage scanners of the investor Gia Lai Kon Tum Custums with 1 bidding package.
26/09/2024 10:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Gia Lai Kon Tum Custums announced the results of the bid package Providing insurance for 05 cars of Gia Lai - Kon Tum Customs Department .
- Winning bidder: BaoViet Insurance Corporation
16/01/2025 15:16
Gia Lai Kon Tum Custums publishes the plan Providing insurance for 05 cars of Gia Lai - Kon Tum Customs Department with 1 bidding package .
16/01/2025 15:07
Gia Lai Kon Tum Custums announced the results of the bid package Maintenance and repair of surveillance camera systems .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TB AN PHÚ GIA LAI
17/12/2024 10:43
Gia Lai Kon Tum Custums publishes the plan Maintenance and repair of surveillance camera systems with 1 bidding package .
17/12/2024 10:24
Gia Lai Kon Tum Custums announced the results of the bid package Maintaining and servicing baggage and cargo scanners<⦆hy_end▁of▁sentence⦆> .
- Winning bidder: DONG PHUONG HA NOI HIGH TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
25/10/2024 14:30
Gia Lai Kon Tum Custums announced the results of the bidding package Maintenance and repair of luggage and cargo scanners with 2 participating contractors .
14/10/2024 17:03
Gia Lai Kon Tum Custums announced the results of the bid package Rental channel .
- Winning bidder: FPT INTERNATIONAL TELECOM COMPANY LIMITED
09/10/2024 10:21
Gia Lai Kon Tum Custums publishes Tender Notice Maintenance and repair of luggage and cargo scanners in the form Competitive Offer .
07/10/2024 16:55
Gia Lai Kon Tum Custums publishes the plan Maintenance and repair of cargo and luggage scanners with 1 bidding package .
01/10/2024 13:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Gia Lai Kon Tum Custums has posted the results of the bidding package Providing insurance for 05 cars of Gia Lai - Kon Tum Customs Department of the investor Gia Lai Kon Tum Custums.
- Winning bidder: BaoViet Insurance Corporation
16/01/2025 15:16
The Bid solicitor Gia Lai Kon Tum Custums has posted the request Providing insurance for 05 cars of Gia Lai - Kon Tum Customs Department of the investor Gia Lai Kon Tum Custums with 1 bidding package.
16/01/2025 15:07
The Bid solicitor Gia Lai Kon Tum Custums has posted the results of the bidding package Maintenance and repair of surveillance camera systems of the investor Gia Lai Kon Tum Custums.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TB AN PHÚ GIA LAI
17/12/2024 10:43
The Bid solicitor Gia Lai Kon Tum Custums has posted the request Maintenance and repair of surveillance camera systems of the investor Gia Lai Kon Tum Custums with 1 bidding package.
17/12/2024 10:24
The Bid solicitor Gia Lai Kon Tum Custums has posted the results of the bidding package Maintaining and servicing baggage and cargo scanners<⦆hy_end▁of▁sentence⦆> of the investor Gia Lai Kon Tum Custums.
- Winning bidder: DONG PHUONG HA NOI HIGH TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
25/10/2024 14:30
The Bid solicitor Gia Lai Kon Tum Custums has posted the results of the bidding package Rental channel of the investor Gia Lai Kon Tum Custums.
- Winning bidder: FPT INTERNATIONAL TELECOM COMPANY LIMITED
09/10/2024 10:21
Bid solicitor Gia Lai Kon Tum Custums has posted Tender Notice Maintenance and repair of luggage and cargo scanners of the investor Gia Lai Kon Tum Custums with the form Competitive Offer.
07/10/2024 16:55
The Bid solicitor Gia Lai Kon Tum Custums has posted the request Rent a channel of the investor Gia Lai Kon Tum Custums with 1 bidding package.
03/10/2024 10:42
The Bid solicitor Gia Lai Kon Tum Custums has posted the request Maintenance and repair of cargo and luggage scanners of the investor Gia Lai Kon Tum Custums with 1 bidding package.
01/10/2024 13:43
The Bid solicitor Gia Lai Kon Tum Custums has posted the request Maintenance and repair of cargo and luggage scanners of the investor Gia Lai Kon Tum Custums with 1 bidding package.
26/09/2024 10:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Gia Lai Kon Tum Custums has posted 38 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 56 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Gia Lai Kon Tum Custums has posted 15 Tender Notices in 12 bidding packages. Among these, 15 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Gia Lai Kon Tum Custums has posted 56 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 56 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 44 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Gia Lai Kon Tum Custums has a relationship with 54 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Gia Lai Kon Tum Custums has a relationship with 15 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Gia Lai Kon Tum Custums has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects