Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors HWSEPMU as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 79 contractor.
- Announced 4 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 66 contractor selection plans with a total of 303 bidding packages, of which 21 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 69 packages (with 74 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 3 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 55 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 241 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 228 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.45 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 14.86%, Construction 22.97%, Consultancy 36.49%, Non-consultancy 24.32%, Mixed 1.35%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 524,988,815,964 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 431,459,812,381 VND.
- The savings rate is: 17.82%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors HWSEPMU as follows:
- Has relationships with 79 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.45 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 14.86%, Construction 22.97%, Consulting 36.49%, Non-consulting 24.32%, Mixed 1.35%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 524,988,815,964 VND, in which the total winning value is: 431,459,812,381 VND.
- The savings rate is: 17.82%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor HWSEPMU are as follows:
- Is the investor of 4 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 43 contractor selection plans, of which 42 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 83 Tender Notices, of which 66 were self-invited, and 17 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 18 bidding packages, of which 18 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (15), Undefined (3)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (15), Undefined (3)
- Has relationships with 1 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 1 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 48 bidding packages with 3 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng công trình hạ tầng kỹ thuật và nông nghiệp thành phố Hà Nội has posted Tender Notice Package 06: Supply and installation of pumping station equipment and garbage collection bridge of the investor HWSEPMU with the form Open bidding.
24/11/2022 17:41
Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng công trình hạ tầng kỹ thuật và nông nghiệp thành phố Hà Nội has posted Tender Notice Package 05: Construction of the conditioning reservoir, canal route and works on the canal leading from the conditioning reservoir to Vinh Thanh pumping station of the investor HWSEPMU with the form Open bidding.
24/11/2022 17:35
The Bid solicitor HWSEPMU has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction survey consultancy (additional), design BVTC-DT of the investor HWSEPMU.
22/10/2022 10:57
The Bid solicitor HWSEPMU has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction survey consultancy (additional), design BVTC-DT of the investor HWSEPMU.
22/10/2022 10:55
The Bid solicitor HWSEPMU has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction survey consultancy (additional), design BVTC-DT of the investor HWSEPMU.
22/10/2022 10:45
The Bid solicitor HWSEPMU has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction survey consultancy (additional), design BVTC-DT of the investor HWSEPMU.
22/10/2022 10:44
The Bid solicitor HWSEPMU has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 11: Construction of additional items (emergency tank and automatic wastewater monitoring system) of the investor HWSEPMU.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THIẾT BỊ THẮNG LỢI
22/10/2022 10:25
The Bid solicitor HWSEPMU has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 11: Construction of additional items (emergency tank and automatic wastewater monitoring system) of the investor HWSEPMU.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THIẾT BỊ THẮNG LỢI
22/10/2022 10:24
The Bid solicitor HWSEPMU has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 11: Construction of additional items (emergency tank and automatic wastewater monitoring system) of the investor HWSEPMU.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THIẾT BỊ THẮNG LỢI
22/10/2022 10:23
The Bid solicitor HWSEPMU has posted the results of the bidding package Package 12: Construction of additional items (emergency tank and automatic wastewater monitoring system) of the investor HWSEPMU.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THIẾT BỊ THẮNG LỢI
22/10/2022 10:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
HWSEPMU announced the results of the bid package Package 06: Construction survey consultancy (additional), design BVTC-DT .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN TRƯỜNG ĐẠI HỌC THỦY LỢI, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN HẠ TẦNG KỸ THUẬT ĐIỆN VIỆT NAM
22/10/2022 10:57
HWSEPMU announced the results of the bid package Package 06: Construction survey consultancy (additional), design BVTC-DT .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN TRƯỜNG ĐẠI HỌC THỦY LỢI, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN HẠ TẦNG KỸ THUẬT ĐIỆN VIỆT NAM
22/10/2022 10:55
HWSEPMU announced the results of the bid package Package 06: Construction survey consultancy (additional), design BVTC-DT .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THUỶ LỢI THUỶ ĐIỆN THĂNG LONG, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ĐIỆN VÀ THIẾT BỊ CÔNG NGHIỆP
22/10/2022 10:45
HWSEPMU announced the results of the bid package Package 06: Construction survey consultancy (additional), design BVTC-DT .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THUỶ LỢI THUỶ ĐIỆN THĂNG LONG, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ĐIỆN VÀ THIẾT BỊ CÔNG NGHIỆP
22/10/2022 10:44
HWSEPMU announced the results of the bid package Package No. 11: Construction of additional items (emergency tank and automatic wastewater monitoring system) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại và Dịch vụ SIB Việt Nam, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THIẾT BỊ THẮNG LỢI
22/10/2022 10:25
HWSEPMU announced the results of the bid package Package No. 11: Construction of additional items (emergency tank and automatic wastewater monitoring system) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại và Dịch vụ SIB Việt Nam, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THIẾT BỊ THẮNG LỢI
22/10/2022 10:24
HWSEPMU announced the results of the bid package Package No. 11: Construction of additional items (emergency tank and automatic wastewater monitoring system) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại và Dịch vụ SIB Việt Nam, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THIẾT BỊ THẮNG LỢI
22/10/2022 10:23
HWSEPMU announced the results of the bid package Package 12: Construction of additional items (emergency tank and automatic wastewater monitoring system) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại và Dịch vụ SIB Việt Nam, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THIẾT BỊ THẮNG LỢI
22/10/2022 10:22
HWSEPMU announced the results of the bidding package Package 13: Construction of canals and works on canals with 2 participating contractors .
18/10/2022 15:43
HWSEPMU announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 07: Canals and works on canals with 1 participating contractors .
18/10/2022 15:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng công trình hạ tầng kỹ thuật và nông nghiệp thành phố Hà Nội has posted Tender Notice Package 06: Supply and installation of pumping station equipment and garbage collection bridge of the investor HWSEPMU with the form Open bidding.
24/11/2022 17:41
Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng công trình hạ tầng kỹ thuật và nông nghiệp thành phố Hà Nội has posted Tender Notice Package 05: Construction of the conditioning reservoir, canal route and works on the canal leading from the conditioning reservoir to Vinh Thanh pumping station of the investor HWSEPMU with the form Open bidding.
24/11/2022 17:35
The Bid solicitor HWSEPMU has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction survey consultancy (additional), design BVTC-DT of the investor HWSEPMU.
22/10/2022 10:57
The Bid solicitor HWSEPMU has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction survey consultancy (additional), design BVTC-DT of the investor HWSEPMU.
22/10/2022 10:55
The Bid solicitor HWSEPMU has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction survey consultancy (additional), design BVTC-DT of the investor HWSEPMU.
22/10/2022 10:45
The Bid solicitor HWSEPMU has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction survey consultancy (additional), design BVTC-DT of the investor HWSEPMU.
22/10/2022 10:44
The Bid solicitor HWSEPMU has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 11: Construction of additional items (emergency tank and automatic wastewater monitoring system) of the investor HWSEPMU.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THIẾT BỊ THẮNG LỢI
22/10/2022 10:25
The Bid solicitor HWSEPMU has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 11: Construction of additional items (emergency tank and automatic wastewater monitoring system) of the investor HWSEPMU.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THIẾT BỊ THẮNG LỢI
22/10/2022 10:24
The Bid solicitor HWSEPMU has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 11: Construction of additional items (emergency tank and automatic wastewater monitoring system) of the investor HWSEPMU.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THIẾT BỊ THẮNG LỢI
22/10/2022 10:23
The Bid solicitor HWSEPMU has posted the results of the bidding package Package 12: Construction of additional items (emergency tank and automatic wastewater monitoring system) of the investor HWSEPMU.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THIẾT BỊ THẮNG LỢI
22/10/2022 10:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s HWSEPMU has posted 66 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 303 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor HWSEPMU has posted 74 Tender Notices in 69 bidding packages. Among these, 60 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 14 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor HWSEPMU has posted 55 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 55 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 1 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor HWSEPMU has a relationship with 79 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor HWSEPMU has a relationship with 15 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity HWSEPMU has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects