Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ha Noi Vocational College of High Technology as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 179 contractor.
- Announced 12 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 73 contractor selection plans with a total of 117 bidding packages, of which 64 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 65 packages (with 72 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 153 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 109 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 21 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 19 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.06 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 76.39%, Construction 2.78%, Consultancy 5.56%, Non-consultancy 15.28%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 289,822,125,784 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 284,618,820,222 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.80%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ha Noi Vocational College of High Technology as follows:
- Has relationships with 179 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.06 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 76.39%, Construction 2.78%, Consulting 5.56%, Non-consulting 15.28%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 289,822,125,784 VND, in which the total winning value is: 284,618,820,222 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.80%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ha Noi Vocational College of High Technology are as follows:
- Is the investor of 12 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 123 contractor selection plans, of which 62 were self-published, and 61 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 59 Tender Notices, of which 45 were self-invited, and 14 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 2 bidding packages, of which 2 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Huế (1), Hà Nội (1)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Huế (1), Hà Nội (1)
- Has relationships with 1 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 2 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Ha Noi Vocational College of High Technology announced the results of the bid package Service for connecting and installing potable water supply at facility 2 .
- Winning bidder: VIWACO JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/09/2026 09:32
Ha Noi Vocational College of High Technology publishes the plan Procurement plan: Purchase of materials and tools for regular maintenance in 2026. with 1 bidding package .
27/08/2026 21:56
Ha Noi Vocational College of High Technology announced the results of the bid package Service providing self-study accounts for English learning for government employees and workers in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: Five-Star E-learning Joint Stock Company
24/08/2026 09:00
Ha Noi Vocational College of High Technology announced the results of the bid package Service for purchasing and installing water filter system maintenance supplies and additional water filters for the dormitory in 2026. .
- Winning bidder: SAVIC ENVIRONMENT TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
19/08/2026 17:28
Ha Noi Vocational College of High Technology publishes the plan Service providing self-study accounts for English learning for government employees and workers in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
17/08/2026 15:15
Ha Noi Vocational College of High Technology publishes the plan Contract for the supply of maintenance materials and installation of additional water filtration systems for the dormitory in 2026. with 1 bidding package .
14/08/2026 14:11
Ha Noi Vocational College of High Technology publishes the plan Service for connecting and installing potable water supply at facility 2 with 1 bidding package .
07/08/2026 14:07
The Bid solicitor Ha Noi Vocational College of High Technology has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing tables and chairs for students and making benches of the investor Ha Noi Vocational College of High Technology.
- Winning bidder: LUCA TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
06/08/2026 08:22
Ha Noi Vocational College of High Technology announced the results of the bid package Rent Sound System, Stage, LED Screen and other items .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TỔ CHỨC SỰ KIỆN VÀ BIỂU DIỄN NGHỆ THUẬT NGUYỄN AN
05/08/2026 08:23
Ha Noi Vocational College of High Technology publishes the plan Rent Sound System, Stage, LED Screen and other items with 1 bidding package .
05/08/2026 08:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ha Noi Vocational College of High Technology announced the results of the bid package Repairing tables and chairs for students and making benches .
- Winning bidder: LUCA TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
06/08/2026 08:22
Ha Noi Vocational College of High Technology announced the results of the bid package School security service .
- Winning bidder: HDC SECURITY COMPANY LIMITED
30/07/2026 15:43
Ha Noi Vocational College of High Technology announced the results of the bid package Print textbooks for semester 2 of the 2025-2026 school year .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Văn Hóa và Truyền thông Hoàng Minh
22/01/2026 11:10
Ha Noi Vocational College of High Technology announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Procurement of fixed assets in 2025 units of Hanoi High -Tech College .
- Winning bidder: KHAI MINH DEVELOP JOINT STOCK COMPANY, ASIA TRADING & TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/07/2025 14:53
Ha Noi Vocational College of High Technology announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Procurement of fixed assets in 2025 units of Hanoi High -Tech College with 1 participating contractors .
16/07/2025 15:34
Ha Noi Vocational College of High Technology publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement of fixed assets in 2025 units of Hanoi High -Tech College in the form Open bidding .
28/06/2025 08:56
Ha Noi Vocational College of High Technology announced the results of the bid package Package 02: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: HDC VIETNAM DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
27/06/2025 10:33
Ha Noi Vocational College of High Technology announced the results of the bid package Property asset valuation service for public property leasing .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM CONSULTING AND VALUATION SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/06/2025 10:18
Ha Noi Vocational College of High Technology publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the implementation of the purchase estimation: Purchasing fixed assets in 2025 Hanoi High -Tech College unit with 3 bidding package .
26/06/2025 09:47
Ha Noi Vocational College of High Technology announced the results of the bid package Shopping machine for training for GDQP & An .
- Winning bidder: SAO MAI TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
26/06/2025 08:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ha Noi Vocational College of High Technology announced the results of the bid package Service for connecting and installing potable water supply at facility 2 .
- Winning bidder: VIWACO JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/09/2026 09:32
Ha Noi Vocational College of High Technology publishes the plan Procurement plan: Purchase of materials and tools for regular maintenance in 2026. with 1 bidding package .
27/08/2026 21:56
Ha Noi Vocational College of High Technology announced the results of the bid package Service providing self-study accounts for English learning for government employees and workers in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: Five-Star E-learning Joint Stock Company
24/08/2026 09:00
Ha Noi Vocational College of High Technology announced the results of the bid package Service for purchasing and installing water filter system maintenance supplies and additional water filters for the dormitory in 2026. .
- Winning bidder: SAVIC ENVIRONMENT TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
19/08/2026 17:28
Ha Noi Vocational College of High Technology publishes the plan Service providing self-study accounts for English learning for government employees and workers in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
17/08/2026 15:15
Ha Noi Vocational College of High Technology publishes the plan Contract for the supply of maintenance materials and installation of additional water filtration systems for the dormitory in 2026. with 1 bidding package .
14/08/2026 14:11
Ha Noi Vocational College of High Technology publishes the plan Service for connecting and installing potable water supply at facility 2 with 1 bidding package .
07/08/2026 14:07
The Bid solicitor Ha Noi Vocational College of High Technology has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing tables and chairs for students and making benches of the investor Ha Noi Vocational College of High Technology.
- Winning bidder: LUCA TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
06/08/2026 08:22
Ha Noi Vocational College of High Technology announced the results of the bid package Rent Sound System, Stage, LED Screen and other items .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TỔ CHỨC SỰ KIỆN VÀ BIỂU DIỄN NGHỆ THUẬT NGUYỄN AN
05/08/2026 08:23
Ha Noi Vocational College of High Technology publishes the plan Rent Sound System, Stage, LED Screen and other items with 1 bidding package .
05/08/2026 08:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ha Noi Vocational College of High Technology has posted 73 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 117 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ha Noi Vocational College of High Technology has posted 72 Tender Notices in 65 bidding packages. Among these, 31 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 41 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ha Noi Vocational College of High Technology has posted 153 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 153 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 109 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ha Noi Vocational College of High Technology has a relationship with 179 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ha Noi Vocational College of High Technology has a relationship with 28 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ha Noi Vocational College of High Technology has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects