Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Haiphong Doson Industrial Zone JVC as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 1 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 15 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 5 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 2 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 12 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 10 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 84,975,149,784 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 81,363,382,601 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.25%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Haiphong Doson Industrial Zone JVC as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 84,975,149,784 VND, in which the total winning value is: 81,363,382,601 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.25%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Haiphong Doson Industrial Zone JVC are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 2 contractor selection plans, of which 2 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Haiphong Doson Industrial Zone JVC has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Construction of asphalt concrete paving in Do Son Hai Phong industrial park of the investor Haiphong Doson Industrial Zone JVC.
- Winning bidder: HOANG KIM CONSTRUCTION AND TRADE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/02/2024 09:45
Bid solicitor Haiphong Doson Industrial Zone JVC has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction of asphalt concrete paving in Do Son Hai Phong industrial park of the investor Haiphong Doson Industrial Zone JVC with the form Open bidding.
12/01/2024 10:16
Bid solicitor Haiphong Doson Industrial Zone JVC has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction of asphalt concrete paving in Do Son Hai Phong industrial park of the investor Haiphong Doson Industrial Zone JVC with the form Open bidding.
10/01/2024 15:30
The Bid solicitor Haiphong Doson Industrial Zone JVC has posted the request Contractor selection plan for asphalt concrete spreading project in Do Son Hai Phong Industrial Park under the Do Son Hai Phong Industrial Park Technical Infrastructure Construction Project of the investor Haiphong Doson Industrial Zone JVC with 4 bidding package.
09/01/2024 23:31
Investor Haiphong Doson Industrial Zone JVC has posted an investment and development project Asphalt concrete spreading work in Do Son Hai Phong Industrial Park under the Do Son Hai Phong Industrial Park Technical Infrastructure Construction Project.
09/01/2024 23:23
The Bid solicitor Haiphong Doson Industrial Zone JVC has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor Haiphong Doson Industrial Zone JVC.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HOÀNG KIM
02/02/2019 07:48
Bid solicitor Haiphong Doson Industrial Zone JVC has posted Tender Notice Construction of connecting the intersection of Do Son Industrial Park in Hai Phong and road 353 of the investor Haiphong Doson Industrial Zone JVC with the form National competitive bidding.
20/04/2018 16:54
The Bid solicitor Haiphong Doson Industrial Zone JVC has posted the request Technical infrastructure construction project of Do Son Industrial Park of the investor Haiphong Doson Industrial Zone JVC with 1 bidding package.
20/04/2018 16:30
Investor Haiphong Doson Industrial Zone JVC has posted an investment and development project Technical infrastructure construction project of Do Son Industrial Park.
20/04/2018 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Haiphong Doson Industrial Zone JVC announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04: Construction of asphalt concrete paving in Do Son Hai Phong industrial park .
- Winning bidder: HOANG KIM CONSTRUCTION AND TRADE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/02/2024 09:45
Haiphong Doson Industrial Zone JVC publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction of asphalt concrete paving in Do Son Hai Phong industrial park in the form Open bidding .
12/01/2024 10:16
Haiphong Doson Industrial Zone JVC publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction of asphalt concrete paving in Do Son Hai Phong industrial park in the form Open bidding .
10/01/2024 15:30
Haiphong Doson Industrial Zone JVC publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for asphalt concrete spreading project in Do Son Hai Phong Industrial Park under the Do Son Hai Phong Industrial Park Technical Infrastructure Construction Project with 4 bidding package .
09/01/2024 23:31
Haiphong Doson Industrial Zone JVC publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction work in the form National competitive bidding .
30/09/2019 18:11
Haiphong Doson Industrial Zone JVC publishes the plan Project: Construction of technical infrastructure for Do Son Industrial Park in Hai Phong; Project: Construction of infrastructure area A - Do Son Industrial Park, Hai Phong with 5 bidding package .
30/09/2019 17:55
Haiphong Doson Industrial Zone JVC announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 03: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HOÀNG KIM
02/02/2019 07:48
Haiphong Doson Industrial Zone JVC publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction work in the form National competitive bidding .
13/10/2018 12:13
Haiphong Doson Industrial Zone JVC publishes the plan LCNT plan. Works: Construction of phase 2 of the aggregate road and the A3-C3-C2 route of Do Son Industrial Park in Hai Phong, part of the Technical Infrastructure Construction Project of Do Son Industrial Park in Hai Phong. with 5 bidding package .
13/10/2018 12:03
Haiphong Doson Industrial Zone JVC publishes Tender Notice Construction of connecting the intersection of Do Son Industrial Park in Hai Phong and road 353 in the form National competitive bidding .
20/04/2018 16:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Haiphong Doson Industrial Zone JVC has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Construction of asphalt concrete paving in Do Son Hai Phong industrial park of the investor Haiphong Doson Industrial Zone JVC.
- Winning bidder: HOANG KIM CONSTRUCTION AND TRADE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/02/2024 09:45
Bid solicitor Haiphong Doson Industrial Zone JVC has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction of asphalt concrete paving in Do Son Hai Phong industrial park of the investor Haiphong Doson Industrial Zone JVC with the form Open bidding.
12/01/2024 10:16
Bid solicitor Haiphong Doson Industrial Zone JVC has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction of asphalt concrete paving in Do Son Hai Phong industrial park of the investor Haiphong Doson Industrial Zone JVC with the form Open bidding.
10/01/2024 15:30
The Bid solicitor Haiphong Doson Industrial Zone JVC has posted the request Contractor selection plan for asphalt concrete spreading project in Do Son Hai Phong Industrial Park under the Do Son Hai Phong Industrial Park Technical Infrastructure Construction Project of the investor Haiphong Doson Industrial Zone JVC with 4 bidding package.
09/01/2024 23:31
Investor Haiphong Doson Industrial Zone JVC has posted an investment and development project Asphalt concrete spreading work in Do Son Hai Phong Industrial Park under the Do Son Hai Phong Industrial Park Technical Infrastructure Construction Project.
09/01/2024 23:23
The Bid solicitor Haiphong Doson Industrial Zone JVC has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor Haiphong Doson Industrial Zone JVC.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HOÀNG KIM
02/02/2019 07:48
Bid solicitor Haiphong Doson Industrial Zone JVC has posted Tender Notice Construction of connecting the intersection of Do Son Industrial Park in Hai Phong and road 353 of the investor Haiphong Doson Industrial Zone JVC with the form National competitive bidding.
20/04/2018 16:54
The Bid solicitor Haiphong Doson Industrial Zone JVC has posted the request Technical infrastructure construction project of Do Son Industrial Park of the investor Haiphong Doson Industrial Zone JVC with 1 bidding package.
20/04/2018 16:30
Investor Haiphong Doson Industrial Zone JVC has posted an investment and development project Technical infrastructure construction project of Do Son Industrial Park.
20/04/2018 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Haiphong Doson Industrial Zone JVC has posted 4 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 15 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Haiphong Doson Industrial Zone JVC has posted 5 Tender Notices in 4 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Haiphong Doson Industrial Zone JVC has posted 2 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 2 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Haiphong Doson Industrial Zone JVC has a relationship with 1 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Haiphong Doson Industrial Zone JVC has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects