Tender package No 03: Construction work

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Tender package No 03: Construction work
Name of project
Công trình: Thi công giai đoạn 2 tuyến đường gom và tuyến đường A3-C3-C2 KCN Đồ Sơn Hải Phòng thuộc Dự án xây dựng cơ sở hạ tầng kỹ thuật KCN Đồ Sơn Hải Phòng
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
45.383.149.784 VND
Tender value
45.383.149.784 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
08:30 07/11/2018
Contract Type
According to fixed unit price
Written approval
133-061218/QĐ-CVLD
Approval date
06/12/2018
Completion date
07:48 02/02/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0200544889 0200544889

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HOÀNG KIM

43.761.554.825 VND 227 day 227 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second