Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Hanoi Opera House as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 25 contractor.
- Announced 4 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 33 contractor selection plans with a total of 53 bidding packages, of which 29 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 27 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 19 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 31 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 30 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 25.00%, Construction 75.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 23,492,377,728 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 23,410,748,609 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.35%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Hanoi Opera House as follows:
- Has relationships with 25 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 25.00%, Construction 75.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 23,492,377,728 VND, in which the total winning value is: 23,410,748,609 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.35%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Hanoi Opera House are as follows:
- Is the investor of 4 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 56 contractor selection plans, of which 33 were self-published, and 23 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 4 Tender Notices, of which 4 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 21 bidding packages, of which 21 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 80% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 98.34% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (16), Undefined (5)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (16), Undefined (5)
- Has relationships with 9 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 11 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Hanoi Opera House announced the results of the bid package Additional audio equipment for the performance by the Kazakhstani arts group. .
25/08/2026 08:55
Hanoi Opera House announced the results of the bid package Design and printing services for invitations, envelopes, programs, books, and banners for promotional events organized by the group. .
- Winning bidder: SANG TAO VIET A&C CO., LTD.
25/08/2026 08:55
Hanoi Opera House announced the results of the bid package Hiring musical instruments for performance purposes for the Kazakhstani arts group. .
- Winning bidder: HONG LINH TM EVENT SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
24/08/2026 20:17
Hanoi Opera House announced the results of the bid package Accommodation services provided for the Kazakhstani artistic delegation. .
- Winning bidder: FOREIGN RELATION SERVICES ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
24/08/2026 20:16
Hanoi Opera House announced the results of the bid package Rental of a venue for the performance by the Kazakhstani arts group. .
- Winning bidder: NHÀ HÁT HỒ GƯƠM
24/08/2026 20:12
Hanoi Opera House announced the results of the bid package Provide a musical ensemble and performers to participate in performances for the Kazakhstani delegation. Also, arrange the repertoire to suit their needs. .
- Winning bidder: HỌC VIỆN ÂM NHẠC QUỐC GIA VIỆT NAM
24/08/2026 20:08
Hanoi Opera House announced the results of the bid package We provide LED screen rental and truss system, stage platform systems, specialized dance flooring, and related equipment to serve the Kazakhstani delegation. .
- Winning bidder: NGUYEN LE ASSOCIATION COMPANY LIMITED
24/08/2026 20:05
Hanoi Opera House publishes the plan Organizing the performance schedule for the Kazakhstani arts group in Hanoi. with 8 bidding package .
24/08/2026 20:01
Hanoi Opera House announced the results of the bid package Rent the venue for the program .
- Winning bidder: HỌC VIỆN ÂM NHẠC QUỐC GIA VIỆT NAM
04/06/2026 15:56
Hanoi Opera House publishes the plan Organizing a program of artists from the RondoFest Festival Orchestra - Malaysia in Vietnam with 1 bidding package .
04/06/2026 15:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Hanoi Opera House announced the results of the bid package Providing audio, lighting technical equipment, LED screen equipment for the show of Cambodian art troupe in Bac Lieu and Vinh Long .
- Winning bidder: ABC TRAVEL AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
09/06/2025 11:47
Hanoi Opera House announced the results of the bid package Provide air tickets to officials on business trips to serve the program of Cambodian Art Union .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ KIM NGỌC VÂN
06/06/2025 18:29
Hanoi Opera House announced the results of the bid package Providing accommodation services for Cambodian art troupe in Bac Lieu .
- Winning bidder: BACLIEU TOURIST JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/06/2025 18:23
Hanoi Opera House announced the results of the bid package Designing printing invitations, envelopes, printing and printing Pano hanging frames to serve the program of Cambodian art troupe in Bac Lieu and Vinh Long .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Tư vấn Thiết kế Xây dựng và Thương Mại Trần Lập
06/06/2025 18:08
Hanoi Opera House publishes the plan Provide air tickets to officials on business trips to serve the program of Cambodian Art Union with 1 bidding package .
06/06/2025 18:02
Hanoi Opera House publishes the plan Designing printing invitations, envelopes, printing and printing Pano hanging frames to serve the program of Cambodian art troupe in Bac Lieu and Vinh Long with 1 bidding package .
06/06/2025 18:02
Hanoi Opera House publishes the plan Providing accommodation services for Cambodian art troupe in Bac Lieu with 1 bidding package .
06/06/2025 18:02
Hanoi Opera House publishes the plan Supplying audio, lighting technical equipment, LED screen equipment for the show of Cambodian art troupe in Bac Lieu and Vinh Long with 1 bidding package .
06/06/2025 18:01
Hanoi Opera House publishes the plan Supplying audio, lighting technical equipment, LED screen equipment for the show of Cambodian art troupe in Bac Lieu and Vinh Long with 1 bidding package .
06/06/2025 17:52
Hanoi Opera House publishes the plan Providing accommodation services for Cambodian art troupe in Bac Lieu with 1 bidding package .
06/06/2025 17:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Hanoi Opera House announced the results of the bid package Additional audio equipment for the performance by the Kazakhstani arts group. .
25/08/2026 08:55
Hanoi Opera House announced the results of the bid package Design and printing services for invitations, envelopes, programs, books, and banners for promotional events organized by the group. .
- Winning bidder: SANG TAO VIET A&C CO., LTD.
25/08/2026 08:55
Hanoi Opera House announced the results of the bid package Hiring musical instruments for performance purposes for the Kazakhstani arts group. .
- Winning bidder: HONG LINH TM EVENT SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
24/08/2026 20:17
Hanoi Opera House announced the results of the bid package Accommodation services provided for the Kazakhstani artistic delegation. .
- Winning bidder: FOREIGN RELATION SERVICES ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
24/08/2026 20:16
Hanoi Opera House announced the results of the bid package Rental of a venue for the performance by the Kazakhstani arts group. .
- Winning bidder: NHÀ HÁT HỒ GƯƠM
24/08/2026 20:12
Hanoi Opera House announced the results of the bid package Provide a musical ensemble and performers to participate in performances for the Kazakhstani delegation. Also, arrange the repertoire to suit their needs. .
- Winning bidder: HỌC VIỆN ÂM NHẠC QUỐC GIA VIỆT NAM
24/08/2026 20:08
Hanoi Opera House announced the results of the bid package We provide LED screen rental and truss system, stage platform systems, specialized dance flooring, and related equipment to serve the Kazakhstani delegation. .
- Winning bidder: NGUYEN LE ASSOCIATION COMPANY LIMITED
24/08/2026 20:05
Hanoi Opera House publishes the plan Organizing the performance schedule for the Kazakhstani arts group in Hanoi. with 8 bidding package .
24/08/2026 20:01
Hanoi Opera House announced the results of the bid package Rent the venue for the program .
- Winning bidder: HỌC VIỆN ÂM NHẠC QUỐC GIA VIỆT NAM
04/06/2026 15:56
Hanoi Opera House publishes the plan Organizing a program of artists from the RondoFest Festival Orchestra - Malaysia in Vietnam with 1 bidding package .
04/06/2026 15:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Hanoi Opera House has posted 33 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 53 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Hanoi Opera House has posted 4 Tender Notices in 4 bidding packages. Among these, 4 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Hanoi Opera House has posted 27 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 27 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 19 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Hanoi Opera House has a relationship with 25 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Hanoi Opera House has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Hanoi Opera House has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects