Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Hanoi Teacher Training College as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 36 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 29 contractor selection plans with a total of 74 bidding packages, of which 21 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 19 packages (with 23 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 15 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 19 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 19 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.11 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 47.83%, Construction 26.09%, Consultancy 4.35%, Non-consultancy 21.74%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 62,792,586,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 62,403,026,190 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.62%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Hanoi Teacher Training College as follows:
- Has relationships with 36 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.11 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 47.83%, Construction 26.09%, Consulting 4.35%, Non-consulting 21.74%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 62,792,586,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 62,403,026,190 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.62%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Hanoi Teacher Training College are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 8 contractor selection plans, of which 8 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 4 Tender Notices, of which 4 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 14 bidding packages, of which 14 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 99.37% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 99.63% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (8), Ninh Bình (1), Undefined (5)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (8), Ninh Bình (1), Undefined (5)
- Has relationships with 9 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 11 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 1 bidding packages with 1 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Investor Hanoi Teacher Training College has posted an investment and development project Procurement of university management software from Hanoi Capital University.
14/12/2021 07:00
Bid solicitor Hanoi Teacher Training College has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Hanoi Teacher Training College with the form National competitive bidding.
26/01/2021 09:55
Bid solicitor Hanoi Teacher Training College has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Hanoi Teacher Training College with the form National competitive bidding.
26/01/2021 09:21
The Bid solicitor Hanoi Teacher Training College has posted the request LCNT Plan Project: Renovating and repairing house items A1, A2, A3 at campus 1 - Hanoi Capital University; of the investor Hanoi Teacher Training College with 6 bidding package.
11/01/2021 16:31
The Bid solicitor Hanoi Teacher Training College has posted the request Project LCNT Plan: Renovating and repairing building items A, B, and F, campus 3 - Hanoi Capital University of the investor Hanoi Teacher Training College with 6 bidding package.
11/01/2021 16:30
Investor Hanoi Teacher Training College has posted an investment and development project Renovating and repairing house items A1, A2, A3 at campus 1 - Hanoi Capital University.
11/01/2021 07:00
Investor Hanoi Teacher Training College has posted an investment and development project Renovating and repairing items of houses A, B, F, campus 3 - Hanoi Capital University.
11/01/2021 07:00
Bid solicitor Hanoi Teacher Training College has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Hanoi Teacher Training College with the form National Competitive Bidding.
17/04/2019 08:09
The Bid solicitor Hanoi Teacher Training College has posted the request Regarding the approval of the plan to select a contractor to perform a number of projects under the project: Renovation, repair and anti-degradation of grassroots 1 - Hanoi Capital University of the investor Hanoi Teacher Training College with 3 bidding package.
12/04/2019 16:03
Bid solicitor Hanoi Teacher Training College has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Hanoi Teacher Training College with the form National competitive bidding.
12/04/2019 14:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Hanoi Teacher Training College publishes the plan Renovating and repairing the fence of area B, the vice principal at the 2nd floor of the Principal's house, room 109,110 of the dormitory, the outdoor stage of building A2, the outside of the teacher waiting room connecting the house A2, A2 at the base 1 with 3 bidding package .
13/05/2022 16:05
Hanoi Teacher Training College publishes the plan Installing staff garages in area A, facility 1 and building staff garages in area B, facility 1 with 3 bidding package .
13/05/2022 15:59
Hanoi Teacher Training College publishes the plan Renovating the parking area in area A, campus 1, Hanoi Capital University with 3 bidding package .
13/05/2022 15:48
Hanoi Teacher Training College announced the results of the bidding package Provide security services at campus 1, campus 3, Hanoi Capital University with 2 participating contractors .
28/03/2022 19:17
Hanoi Teacher Training College publishes Tender Notice Provide security services at campus 1, campus 3, Hanoi Capital University in the form National Competitive Bidding .
21/03/2022 18:53
Hanoi Teacher Training College publishes the plan Plan to select contractor for the bidding package to provide security services at campus 1, campus 3, Hanoi Capital University with 3 bidding package .
16/03/2022 16:54
Hanoi Teacher Training College announced the results of the bidding package Package 03: Procurement of University Administration software; Information technology equipment with 1 participating contractors .
25/02/2022 17:48
Hanoi Teacher Training College publishes Tender Notice Package 03: Procurement of University Administration software; Information technology equipment in the form National competitive bidding .
15/02/2022 16:40
Hanoi Teacher Training College publishes the plan contractor selection plan for the package: "Renovating and repairing the toilet area of class A3, zone A, Hanoi Capital University" with 3 bidding package .
10/01/2022 16:40
Hanoi Teacher Training College publishes the plan Contractor selection plan to rebuild the fence at Lane 72, Duong Quang Ham Street to Due Tu Pagoda of Hanoi Capital University with 3 bidding package .
10/01/2022 16:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Investor Hanoi Teacher Training College has posted an investment and development project Procurement of university management software from Hanoi Capital University.
14/12/2021 07:00
Bid solicitor Hanoi Teacher Training College has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Hanoi Teacher Training College with the form National competitive bidding.
26/01/2021 09:55
Bid solicitor Hanoi Teacher Training College has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Hanoi Teacher Training College with the form National competitive bidding.
26/01/2021 09:21
The Bid solicitor Hanoi Teacher Training College has posted the request LCNT Plan Project: Renovating and repairing house items A1, A2, A3 at campus 1 - Hanoi Capital University; of the investor Hanoi Teacher Training College with 6 bidding package.
11/01/2021 16:31
The Bid solicitor Hanoi Teacher Training College has posted the request Project LCNT Plan: Renovating and repairing building items A, B, and F, campus 3 - Hanoi Capital University of the investor Hanoi Teacher Training College with 6 bidding package.
11/01/2021 16:30
Investor Hanoi Teacher Training College has posted an investment and development project Renovating and repairing house items A1, A2, A3 at campus 1 - Hanoi Capital University.
11/01/2021 07:00
Investor Hanoi Teacher Training College has posted an investment and development project Renovating and repairing items of houses A, B, F, campus 3 - Hanoi Capital University.
11/01/2021 07:00
Bid solicitor Hanoi Teacher Training College has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Hanoi Teacher Training College with the form National Competitive Bidding.
17/04/2019 08:09
The Bid solicitor Hanoi Teacher Training College has posted the request Regarding the approval of the plan to select a contractor to perform a number of projects under the project: Renovation, repair and anti-degradation of grassroots 1 - Hanoi Capital University of the investor Hanoi Teacher Training College with 3 bidding package.
12/04/2019 16:03
Bid solicitor Hanoi Teacher Training College has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Hanoi Teacher Training College with the form National competitive bidding.
12/04/2019 14:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Hanoi Teacher Training College has posted 29 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 74 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Hanoi Teacher Training College has posted 23 Tender Notices in 19 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 22 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Hanoi Teacher Training College has a relationship with 36 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Hanoi Teacher Training College has a relationship with 11 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Hanoi Teacher Training College has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects