Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Hue Industrial College as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- Announced 5 investment development project, of which 4 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 18 contractor selection plans with a total of 48 bidding packages, of which 17 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 22 packages (with 22 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 14 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 14 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 39 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 30 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 77.27%, Construction 18.18%, Consultancy 4.55%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 10,485,190,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 9,753,993,080 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.97%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Hue Industrial College as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 77.27%, Construction 18.18%, Consulting 4.55%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 10,485,190,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 9,753,993,080 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.97%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Hue Industrial College are as follows:
- Is the investor of 5 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 37 contractor selection plans, of which 18 were self-published, and 19 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 23 Tender Notices, of which 10 were self-invited, and 13 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Hue Industrial College publishes the plan Repair, renovation, and upgrade of complete electrical systems in House B – Facility 1 with 1 bidding package .
03/09/2026 17:05
Hue Industrial College announced the results of the bid package Package TVCB 05: Supervision of geological survey work .
- Winning bidder: ACMEC PROJECT MANAGEMENT CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/08/2026 17:11
Hue Industrial College announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: The whole construction part .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI LONG VIỆT
22/08/2026 09:34
Hue Industrial College announced the results of the bid package Package TVCB 04: geological survey of the project .
- Winning bidder: TIN THANH CONSTRUCTION BUSINESS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/08/2026 09:25
Hue Industrial College announced the results of the bid package Package TVCB 03: Consulting on verifying geological survey estimates .
- Winning bidder: 719 CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
19/08/2026 15:27
Hue Industrial College publishes Tender Notice Procurement Tender package No 01: Purchase of IT equipment and teaching aids. in the form Competitive Offer .
19/08/2026 09:23
Hue Industrial College publishes the plan Approval of the Procurement Plan and Bidding Process for 2026 with 2 bidding package .
07/08/2026 16:42
Hue Industrial College publishes the plan Approval of the Procurement Plan and Bidding Process for 2026 with 2 bidding package .
07/08/2026 15:59
Hue Industrial College announced the results of the bid package TVCB Package 06: Consulting on preparing a feasibility study report for construction investment .
- Winning bidder: ACMEC PROJECT MANAGEMENT CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/08/2026 10:15
Hue Industrial College announced the results of the bid package TVCB Package 02: Consulting on setting up geological survey tasks .
- Winning bidder: ACMEC PROJECT MANAGEMENT CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/08/2026 15:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Hue Industrial College announced the results of the bid package Tiles the roads into the student's garage at facility 1 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI LONG VIỆT
12/05/2025 10:57
Hue Industrial College publishes the plan Tiles the roads into the student's garage at facility 1 with 1 bidding package .
29/04/2025 17:21
Hue Industrial College publishes the plan Health examination for officials and workers of Hue Industrial College with 1 bidding package .
10/01/2025 08:42
Hue Industrial College publishes the plan Providing digital office solution software of Hue Industrial College with 1 bidding package .
06/01/2025 15:31
Hue Industrial College publishes the plan Maintaining the software system of Hue Industrial College with 1 bidding package .
09/12/2024 16:40
Hue Industrial College announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 2: Consulting on appraisal of E-HSMT and QAQNT procurement package .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG MIỀN TRUNG 232
25/09/2024 09:35
Hue Industrial College announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 1: Consulting E-HSMT and E-HSDT Bidding Package .
- Winning bidder: 719 CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
25/09/2024 09:30
Hue Industrial College publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for the consulting package under Project 4 Developing vocational education and sustainable employment, Sub-project 1: Developing vocational education in poor and disadvantaged areas, under the National Target Program sustainable poverty reduction in the period 2021 - 2025 by 2023 for Hue Industrial College with 2 bidding package .
13/09/2024 10:18
Hue Industrial College publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for bidding packages under Project 4: Developing vocational education and sustainable employment, Sub-project 1: Developing vocational education in poor and disadvantaged areas under the National Target Program Sustainable poverty reduction in the period 2021-2025 in 2023 at Hue Industrial College with 2 bidding package .
23/08/2024 15:09
Hue Industrial College publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Project 4 Developing vocational education and sustainable employment, Sub-project 1: developing vocational education in poor and disadvantaged areas under the National Target Program for sustainable poverty reduction period 2021-2025 for the 2022 funding source of Hue Industrial College with 1 bidding package .
25/09/2023 09:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Hue Industrial College publishes the plan Repair, renovation, and upgrade of complete electrical systems in House B – Facility 1 with 1 bidding package .
03/09/2026 17:05
Hue Industrial College announced the results of the bid package Package TVCB 05: Supervision of geological survey work .
- Winning bidder: ACMEC PROJECT MANAGEMENT CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/08/2026 17:11
Hue Industrial College announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: The whole construction part .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI LONG VIỆT
22/08/2026 09:34
Hue Industrial College announced the results of the bid package Package TVCB 04: geological survey of the project .
- Winning bidder: TIN THANH CONSTRUCTION BUSINESS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/08/2026 09:25
Hue Industrial College announced the results of the bid package Package TVCB 03: Consulting on verifying geological survey estimates .
- Winning bidder: 719 CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
19/08/2026 15:27
Hue Industrial College publishes Tender Notice Procurement Tender package No 01: Purchase of IT equipment and teaching aids. in the form Competitive Offer .
19/08/2026 09:23
Hue Industrial College publishes the plan Approval of the Procurement Plan and Bidding Process for 2026 with 2 bidding package .
07/08/2026 16:42
Hue Industrial College publishes the plan Approval of the Procurement Plan and Bidding Process for 2026 with 2 bidding package .
07/08/2026 15:59
Hue Industrial College announced the results of the bid package TVCB Package 06: Consulting on preparing a feasibility study report for construction investment .
- Winning bidder: ACMEC PROJECT MANAGEMENT CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/08/2026 10:15
Hue Industrial College announced the results of the bid package TVCB Package 02: Consulting on setting up geological survey tasks .
- Winning bidder: ACMEC PROJECT MANAGEMENT CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/08/2026 15:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Hue Industrial College has posted 18 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 48 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Hue Industrial College has posted 22 Tender Notices in 22 bidding packages. Among these, 6 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 16 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Hue Industrial College has posted 14 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 14 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 14 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Hue Industrial College has a relationship with 9 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Hue Industrial College has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects