Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Hung Yen Mental Health Hospital as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 60 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 77 contractor selection plans with a total of 88 bidding packages, of which 77 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 15 packages (with 15 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 76 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 64 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 15 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 14 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.45 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 93.33%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 6.67%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 11,265,446,131 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 10,383,260,969 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.83%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Hung Yen Mental Health Hospital as follows:
- Has relationships with 60 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.45 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 93.33%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 6.67%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 11,265,446,131 VND, in which the total winning value is: 10,383,260,969 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.83%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Hung Yen Mental Health Hospital are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 99 contractor selection plans, of which 68 were self-published, and 31 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 22 Tender Notices, of which 14 were self-invited, and 8 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Hung Yen Mental Health Hospital announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 2: Additional procurement of medicinal herbs and traditional medicines of Hung Yen Mental Health Hospital in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: MINH DUC PHAT PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED
19/08/2026 16:03
Hung Yen Mental Health Hospital announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 1: Additional procurement of Generic drugs from Hung Yen Mental Health Hospital in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: HQ Pharmaceutical Limited Liability Company
19/08/2026 15:56
Hung Yen Mental Health Hospital announced the results of the bid package Fix the car .
- Winning bidder: HIEN DUONG MOTOR LIMITED COMPANY
03/08/2026 15:29
Hung Yen Mental Health Hospital publishes the plan Fix the car with 1 bidding package .
17/07/2026 09:42
Hung Yen Mental Health Hospital publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 2: Additional procurement of medicinal herbs and traditional medicines of Hung Yen Mental Health Hospital in 2026 in the form Open bidding .
29/06/2026 10:16
Hung Yen Mental Health Hospital publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 1: Additional procurement of Generic drugs from Hung Yen Mental Health Hospital in 2026 in the form Open bidding .
29/06/2026 10:15
Hung Yen Mental Health Hospital announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 4: Appraisal of E-Dossier and LCNT results .
- Winning bidder: CDH CONSULTANT AND TRADING INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
23/06/2026 16:14
Hung Yen Mental Health Hospital announced the results of the bid package Package 3: Consulting E-HSMT and E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: NAM VIET BUILDING CONSULTING AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
23/06/2026 16:10
Hung Yen Mental Health Hospital publishes the plan Purchasing additional drugs for Hung Yen Mental Health Hospital in 2026 with 4 bidding package .
16/06/2026 16:08
Hung Yen Mental Health Hospital announced the results of the bid package Providing maintenance, repair and replacement services for medical equipment in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: XUAN DAI 5.0 TWO MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
01/06/2026 15:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Hung Yen Mental Health Hospital announced the results of the bid package Buy 180ml low-sugar and sweetened sterilized fresh milk to provide in-kind compensation for officials and contract workers in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ TỔNG HỢP VIỆT THÁI
20/01/2026 14:06
Hung Yen Mental Health Hospital announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Applied medicine of Hung Yen Mental Hospital in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA ONE MEMBER LIABILITY COMPANY LIMITED, DANAPHA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, HIEU ANH PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, NAM AU PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, THE ANH PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED
05/06/2025 15:38
Hung Yen Mental Health Hospital announced the results of the bid package Supplementary medicine of Hung Yen Mental Hospital in 2025 (2nd time) .
- Winning bidder:
27/05/2025 09:49
Hung Yen Mental Health Hospital publishes the plan Bidding package: Complementary medicine for drugs of Hung Yen Mental Hospital in 2025 (2nd time) with 1 bidding package .
23/05/2025 16:23
Hung Yen Mental Health Hospital announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Buy fresh milk of 180ml of artifacts for officials and employees in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: BA VI MILK JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/05/2025 15:26
Hung Yen Mental Health Hospital announced the results of the bid package Buy a scanner .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Trung tâm thương mại và dịch vụ Giang Sơn
12/05/2025 17:35
Hung Yen Mental Health Hospital announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 1: Applied medicine of Hung Yen Mental Hospital in 2025 with 5 participating contractors .
07/05/2025 15:31
Hung Yen Mental Health Hospital publishes the plan Buy a scanner with 1 bidding package .
28/04/2025 16:28
Hung Yen Mental Health Hospital publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Applied medicine of Hung Yen Mental Hospital in 2025 in the form Competitive Offer .
26/04/2025 15:14
Hung Yen Mental Health Hospital announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Buy fresh milk of 180ml of artifacts for officials and employees in 2025 with 8 participating contractors .
22/04/2025 15:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Hung Yen Mental Health Hospital announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 2: Additional procurement of medicinal herbs and traditional medicines of Hung Yen Mental Health Hospital in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: MINH DUC PHAT PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED
19/08/2026 16:03
Hung Yen Mental Health Hospital announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 1: Additional procurement of Generic drugs from Hung Yen Mental Health Hospital in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: HQ Pharmaceutical Limited Liability Company
19/08/2026 15:56
Hung Yen Mental Health Hospital announced the results of the bid package Fix the car .
- Winning bidder: HIEN DUONG MOTOR LIMITED COMPANY
03/08/2026 15:29
Hung Yen Mental Health Hospital publishes the plan Fix the car with 1 bidding package .
17/07/2026 09:42
Hung Yen Mental Health Hospital publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 2: Additional procurement of medicinal herbs and traditional medicines of Hung Yen Mental Health Hospital in 2026 in the form Open bidding .
29/06/2026 10:16
Hung Yen Mental Health Hospital publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 1: Additional procurement of Generic drugs from Hung Yen Mental Health Hospital in 2026 in the form Open bidding .
29/06/2026 10:15
Hung Yen Mental Health Hospital announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 4: Appraisal of E-Dossier and LCNT results .
- Winning bidder: CDH CONSULTANT AND TRADING INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
23/06/2026 16:14
Hung Yen Mental Health Hospital announced the results of the bid package Package 3: Consulting E-HSMT and E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: NAM VIET BUILDING CONSULTING AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
23/06/2026 16:10
Hung Yen Mental Health Hospital publishes the plan Purchasing additional drugs for Hung Yen Mental Health Hospital in 2026 with 4 bidding package .
16/06/2026 16:08
Hung Yen Mental Health Hospital announced the results of the bid package Providing maintenance, repair and replacement services for medical equipment in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: XUAN DAI 5.0 TWO MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
01/06/2026 15:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Hung Yen Mental Health Hospital has posted 77 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 88 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Hung Yen Mental Health Hospital has posted 15 Tender Notices in 15 bidding packages. Among these, 11 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 4 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Hung Yen Mental Health Hospital has posted 76 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 76 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 64 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Hung Yen Mental Health Hospital has a relationship with 60 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Hung Yen Mental Health Hospital has a relationship with 14 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Hung Yen Mental Health Hospital has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects