Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Inspector of Hai Phong Costructing Engineering Department as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 12 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 7 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 11 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 5 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.75 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 85.71%, Construction 14.29%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,975,684,100 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,899,963,620 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.54%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Inspector of Hai Phong Costructing Engineering Department as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.75 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 85.71%, Construction 14.29%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,975,684,100 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,899,963,620 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.54%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Inspector of Hai Phong Costructing Engineering Department are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 7 contractor selection plans, of which 7 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 6 Tender Notices, of which 6 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Inspector of Hai Phong Costructing Engineering Department has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction and installation of the investor Inspector of Hai Phong Costructing Engineering Department.
- Winning bidder: DAC CONSULTANCY INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/10/2024 16:14
Bid solicitor Inspector of Hai Phong Costructing Engineering Department has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction and installation of the investor Inspector of Hai Phong Costructing Engineering Department with the form Open bidding.
27/09/2024 16:31
The Bid solicitor Inspector of Hai Phong Costructing Engineering Department has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Appraisal of bidding documents and appraisal of contractor selection results of the investor Inspector of Hai Phong Costructing Engineering Department.
- Winning bidder: DUC THAI CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT LIMITED COMPANY
20/09/2024 15:19
The Bid solicitor Inspector of Hai Phong Costructing Engineering Department has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Prepare bidding documents, evaluate bids of the investor Inspector of Hai Phong Costructing Engineering Department.
- Winning bidder: THANH LONG CONSULTANCY AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/09/2024 15:00
The Bid solicitor Inspector of Hai Phong Costructing Engineering Department has posted the request Repairing the Hai Phong Department of Construction Inspectorate headquarters; Category: Repair of office and toilet of the investor Inspector of Hai Phong Costructing Engineering Department with 4 bidding package.
30/08/2024 11:04
The Bid solicitor Inspector of Hai Phong Costructing Engineering Department has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Inspector of Hai Phong Costructing Engineering Department.
- Winning bidder: GOLD STAR HAI PHONG CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/08/2024 10:45
Investor Inspector of Hai Phong Costructing Engineering Department has posted an investment and development project Inspector of Hai Phong City Department of Construction.
30/08/2024 10:10
The Bid solicitor Inspector of Hai Phong Costructing Engineering Department has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy for verification of economic - technical reports of the investor Inspector of Hai Phong Costructing Engineering Department.
- Winning bidder: DUC THAI CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT LIMITED COMPANY
27/08/2024 16:46
The Bid solicitor Inspector of Hai Phong Costructing Engineering Department has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on making technical sutras of the investor Inspector of Hai Phong Costructing Engineering Department.
- Winning bidder: THANH LONG CONSULTANCY AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/08/2024 16:44
The Bid solicitor Inspector of Hai Phong Costructing Engineering Department has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for construction investment preparation work: Repairing the headquarters of the Hai Phong Department of Construction Inspectorate; Category: Repair of office and toilet of the investor Inspector of Hai Phong Costructing Engineering Department with 3 bidding package.
27/08/2024 16:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Inspector of Hai Phong Costructing Engineering Department announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Construction and installation .
- Winning bidder: DAC CONSULTANCY INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/10/2024 16:14
Inspector of Hai Phong Costructing Engineering Department announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction and installation with 1 participating contractors .
06/10/2024 08:23
Inspector of Hai Phong Costructing Engineering Department publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction and installation in the form Open bidding .
27/09/2024 16:31
Inspector of Hai Phong Costructing Engineering Department announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Appraisal of bidding documents and appraisal of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: DUC THAI CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT LIMITED COMPANY
20/09/2024 15:19
Inspector of Hai Phong Costructing Engineering Department announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Prepare bidding documents, evaluate bids .
- Winning bidder: THANH LONG CONSULTANCY AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/09/2024 15:00
Inspector of Hai Phong Costructing Engineering Department publishes the plan Repairing the Hai Phong Department of Construction Inspectorate headquarters; Category: Repair of office and toilet with 4 bidding package .
30/08/2024 11:04
Inspector of Hai Phong Costructing Engineering Department announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: GOLD STAR HAI PHONG CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/08/2024 10:45
Inspector of Hai Phong Costructing Engineering Department announced the results of the bid package Consultancy for verification of economic - technical reports .
- Winning bidder: DUC THAI CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT LIMITED COMPANY
27/08/2024 16:46
Inspector of Hai Phong Costructing Engineering Department announced the results of the bid package Consulting on making technical sutras .
- Winning bidder: THANH LONG CONSULTANCY AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/08/2024 16:44
Inspector of Hai Phong Costructing Engineering Department publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for construction investment preparation work: Repairing the headquarters of the Hai Phong Department of Construction Inspectorate; Category: Repair of office and toilet with 3 bidding package .
27/08/2024 16:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Inspector of Hai Phong Costructing Engineering Department has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction and installation of the investor Inspector of Hai Phong Costructing Engineering Department.
- Winning bidder: DAC CONSULTANCY INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/10/2024 16:14
Bid solicitor Inspector of Hai Phong Costructing Engineering Department has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction and installation of the investor Inspector of Hai Phong Costructing Engineering Department with the form Open bidding.
27/09/2024 16:31
The Bid solicitor Inspector of Hai Phong Costructing Engineering Department has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Appraisal of bidding documents and appraisal of contractor selection results of the investor Inspector of Hai Phong Costructing Engineering Department.
- Winning bidder: DUC THAI CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT LIMITED COMPANY
20/09/2024 15:19
The Bid solicitor Inspector of Hai Phong Costructing Engineering Department has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Prepare bidding documents, evaluate bids of the investor Inspector of Hai Phong Costructing Engineering Department.
- Winning bidder: THANH LONG CONSULTANCY AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/09/2024 15:00
The Bid solicitor Inspector of Hai Phong Costructing Engineering Department has posted the request Repairing the Hai Phong Department of Construction Inspectorate headquarters; Category: Repair of office and toilet of the investor Inspector of Hai Phong Costructing Engineering Department with 4 bidding package.
30/08/2024 11:04
The Bid solicitor Inspector of Hai Phong Costructing Engineering Department has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Inspector of Hai Phong Costructing Engineering Department.
- Winning bidder: GOLD STAR HAI PHONG CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/08/2024 10:45
Investor Inspector of Hai Phong Costructing Engineering Department has posted an investment and development project Inspector of Hai Phong City Department of Construction.
30/08/2024 10:10
The Bid solicitor Inspector of Hai Phong Costructing Engineering Department has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy for verification of economic - technical reports of the investor Inspector of Hai Phong Costructing Engineering Department.
- Winning bidder: DUC THAI CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT LIMITED COMPANY
27/08/2024 16:46
The Bid solicitor Inspector of Hai Phong Costructing Engineering Department has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on making technical sutras of the investor Inspector of Hai Phong Costructing Engineering Department.
- Winning bidder: THANH LONG CONSULTANCY AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/08/2024 16:44
The Bid solicitor Inspector of Hai Phong Costructing Engineering Department has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for construction investment preparation work: Repairing the headquarters of the Hai Phong Department of Construction Inspectorate; Category: Repair of office and toilet of the investor Inspector of Hai Phong Costructing Engineering Department with 3 bidding package.
27/08/2024 16:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Inspector of Hai Phong Costructing Engineering Department has posted 7 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 12 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Inspector of Hai Phong Costructing Engineering Department has posted 7 Tender Notices in 7 bidding packages. Among these, 6 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Inspector of Hai Phong Costructing Engineering Department has posted 11 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 11 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 5 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Inspector of Hai Phong Costructing Engineering Department has a relationship with 7 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Inspector of Hai Phong Costructing Engineering Department has a relationship with 6 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Inspector of Hai Phong Costructing Engineering Department has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects