Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors International TelecomCenter 1 as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 10 contractor selection plans with a total of 10 bidding packages, of which 10 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 9 packages (with 9 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 10 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 8 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 10 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 10 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,226,815,750 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,219,198,250 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.34%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors International TelecomCenter 1 as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,226,815,750 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,219,198,250 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.34%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor International TelecomCenter 1 are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 10 contractor selection plans, of which 10 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor International TelecomCenter 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Equipping reactive capacitors for transformers T2, T3 at C2 of the investor International TelecomCenter 1.
20/03/2015 10:02
The Bid solicitor International TelecomCenter 1 has posted the request Equipping reactive capacitors for transformers T2, T3 at C2 of the investor International TelecomCenter 1 with 1 bidding package.
20/03/2015 09:27
The Bid solicitor International TelecomCenter 1 has posted the request Insurance for property and equipment in 2015 of the International Telecommunication Center Region 1 of the investor International TelecomCenter 1 with 1 bidding package.
19/01/2015 15:49
The Bid solicitor International TelecomCenter 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Motor vehicle insurance in 2015 of the investor International TelecomCenter 1.
14/01/2015 10:35
The Bid solicitor International TelecomCenter 1 has posted the request Motor vehicle insurance in 2015 of the investor International TelecomCenter 1 with 1 bidding package.
30/12/2014 15:23
The Bid solicitor International TelecomCenter 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Equipping 20KVA UPS for Lakeside IPLC of the investor International TelecomCenter 1.
27/12/2014 16:02
The Bid solicitor International TelecomCenter 1 has posted the results of the bidding package The device of ZTE S385 system on Vinh - Cau Treo route of the investor International TelecomCenter 1.
27/12/2014 15:33
The Bid solicitor International TelecomCenter 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Additional equipment for the SIE-FW4570 . system of the investor International TelecomCenter 1.
27/12/2014 15:29
The Bid solicitor International TelecomCenter 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Upgrade Router 7609 of the investor International TelecomCenter 1.
27/12/2014 15:25
The Bid solicitor International TelecomCenter 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Add device to set up SDH C2 Que Duong node of the investor International TelecomCenter 1.
27/12/2014 15:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
International TelecomCenter 1 announced the results of the bid package Equipping reactive capacitors for transformers T2, T3 at C2 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH đầu tư và dịch vụ thương mại QNT
20/03/2015 10:02
International TelecomCenter 1 publishes the plan Equipping reactive capacitors for transformers T2, T3 at C2 with 1 bidding package .
20/03/2015 09:27
International TelecomCenter 1 publishes the plan Insurance for property and equipment in 2015 of the International Telecommunication Center Region 1 with 1 bidding package .
19/01/2015 15:49
International TelecomCenter 1 announced the results of the bid package Motor vehicle insurance in 2015 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Bảo hiểm PVI Thăng Long
14/01/2015 10:35
International TelecomCenter 1 publishes the plan Motor vehicle insurance in 2015 with 1 bidding package .
30/12/2014 15:23
International TelecomCenter 1 announced the results of the bid package Equipping 20KVA UPS for Lakeside IPLC .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần xuất nhập khẩu kỹ thuật Technimex
27/12/2014 16:02
International TelecomCenter 1 announced the results of the bid package The device of ZTE S385 system on Vinh - Cau Treo route .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Dịch vụ Kỹ thuật Viễn thông
27/12/2014 15:33
International TelecomCenter 1 announced the results of the bid package Additional equipment for the SIE-FW4570 . system .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần các hệ thống viễn thông VNPT-Fujitsu
27/12/2014 15:29
International TelecomCenter 1 announced the results of the bid package Upgrade Router 7609 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Demension Data Việt Nam
27/12/2014 15:25
International TelecomCenter 1 announced the results of the bid package Add device to set up SDH C2 Que Duong node .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần truyền thông số 1
27/12/2014 15:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor International TelecomCenter 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Equipping reactive capacitors for transformers T2, T3 at C2 of the investor International TelecomCenter 1.
20/03/2015 10:02
The Bid solicitor International TelecomCenter 1 has posted the request Equipping reactive capacitors for transformers T2, T3 at C2 of the investor International TelecomCenter 1 with 1 bidding package.
20/03/2015 09:27
The Bid solicitor International TelecomCenter 1 has posted the request Insurance for property and equipment in 2015 of the International Telecommunication Center Region 1 of the investor International TelecomCenter 1 with 1 bidding package.
19/01/2015 15:49
The Bid solicitor International TelecomCenter 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Motor vehicle insurance in 2015 of the investor International TelecomCenter 1.
14/01/2015 10:35
The Bid solicitor International TelecomCenter 1 has posted the request Motor vehicle insurance in 2015 of the investor International TelecomCenter 1 with 1 bidding package.
30/12/2014 15:23
The Bid solicitor International TelecomCenter 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Equipping 20KVA UPS for Lakeside IPLC of the investor International TelecomCenter 1.
27/12/2014 16:02
The Bid solicitor International TelecomCenter 1 has posted the results of the bidding package The device of ZTE S385 system on Vinh - Cau Treo route of the investor International TelecomCenter 1.
27/12/2014 15:33
The Bid solicitor International TelecomCenter 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Additional equipment for the SIE-FW4570 . system of the investor International TelecomCenter 1.
27/12/2014 15:29
The Bid solicitor International TelecomCenter 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Upgrade Router 7609 of the investor International TelecomCenter 1.
27/12/2014 15:25
The Bid solicitor International TelecomCenter 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Add device to set up SDH C2 Que Duong node of the investor International TelecomCenter 1.
27/12/2014 15:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s International TelecomCenter 1 has posted 10 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 10 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor International TelecomCenter 1 has posted 9 Tender Notices in 9 bidding packages. Among these, -2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 11 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor International TelecomCenter 1 has posted 10 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 10 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 8 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor International TelecomCenter 1 has a relationship with 9 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity International TelecomCenter 1 has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects