Equipping reactive capacitors for transformers T2, T3 at C2

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Equipping reactive capacitors for transformers T2, T3 at C2
Name of project
Trang bị tụ bù công suất phản kháng cho các máy biến áp T2,T3 tại C2
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened competitive offer
Estimated price
127.000.000 VND
Tender value
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
08/QĐ-TT1-KHĐT ngày 11/03/2015
Approval date
Completion date
10:02 20/03/2015
Bidding Procedure
Shortened competitive offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0105953176 0105953176

Công ty TNHH đầu tư và dịch vụ thương mại QNT

137.383.840 VND 50 day 50 ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second