Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM, HAI PHONG BRANCH as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 24 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 45 contractor selection plans with a total of 52 bidding packages, of which 45 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 46 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 43 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 15 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 14 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 50.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 17,346,991,081 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 17,118,540,106 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.32%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM, HAI PHONG BRANCH as follows:
- Has relationships with 24 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 50.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 17,346,991,081 VND, in which the total winning value is: 17,118,540,106 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.32%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM, HAI PHONG BRANCH are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 37 contractor selection plans, of which 26 were self-published, and 11 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 4 Tender Notices, of which 4 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM, HAI PHONG BRANCH announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 2: Verification of Technical and Technical Report .
- Winning bidder: TNA GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/07/2026 09:17
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM, HAI PHONG BRANCH announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 1: Consulting to set up BCKTKT .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM CONSULTANCY AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/07/2026 09:11
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM, HAI PHONG BRANCH publishes the plan Bidding package No. 2: Verification of Technical and Technical Report with 1 bidding package .
13/07/2026 15:43
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM, HAI PHONG BRANCH publishes the plan Bidding package 1: Consulting to set up BCKTKT with 1 bidding package .
13/07/2026 15:38
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM, HAI PHONG BRANCH announced the results of the bid package TRADING COUNTER ALARM SYSTEM .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM SUPERVISION EQUIPMENT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/06/2026 09:47
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM, HAI PHONG BRANCH publishes the plan Approve the procurement plan and contractor selection plan for the transaction desk alarm system with 1 bidding package .
19/06/2026 17:52
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM, HAI PHONG BRANCH announced the results of the bid package Purchase 01 used Vinfast Lux SA 2.0 car, manufactured in 2021 .
- Winning bidder: NGAN LUC INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/06/2026 16:53
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM, HAI PHONG BRANCH publishes the plan Purchase 01 used Vinfast Lux SA 2.0 car, manufactured in 2021 with 1 bidding package .
16/06/2026 09:09
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM, HAI PHONG BRANCH announced the results of the bid package Construction, renovation and repair .
- Winning bidder: KHOA KY CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY
08/10/2025 08:32
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM, HAI PHONG BRANCH publishes the plan Project on renovation and repair of works at the land area of Ben Binh - CN Hai Phong with 1 bidding package .
07/10/2025 14:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM, HAI PHONG BRANCH publishes the plan procurement of warehouse equipment with 1 bidding package .
07/05/2025 17:11
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM, HAI PHONG BRANCH announced the results of the bid package Renovate and repair Tran Phu Transaction Office, Vo Nguyen Giap Transaction Office and An Dong Transaction Office .
- Winning bidder: BTH INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION DESIGN JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/12/2024 14:29
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM, HAI PHONG BRANCH publishes the plan Renovate and repair Tran Phu Transaction Office, Vo Nguyen Giap Transaction Office and An Dong Transaction Office with 1 bidding package .
18/12/2024 17:32
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM, HAI PHONG BRANCH announced the results of the bid package Renovate, repair and renew the advertising system of Hai Phong Branch .
- Winning bidder: DOANH NGHIỆP TƯ NHÂN ANH TRẦN
17/12/2024 14:21
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM, HAI PHONG BRANCH publishes the plan Renovating, repairing and renewing the advertising billboard system of Hai Phong Branch with 1 bidding package .
13/12/2024 17:03
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM, HAI PHONG BRANCH announced the results of the bid package Renovation and repair of Hai Phong Branch Headquarters .
- Winning bidder: KIEN HUNG DESIGN CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/11/2024 15:58
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM, HAI PHONG BRANCH publishes the plan Renovation and repair of Hai Phong Branch Headquarters with 1 bidding package .
23/11/2024 14:48
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM, HAI PHONG BRANCH announced the results of the bid package Renovations repair .
- Winning bidder: KIEN HUNG DESIGN CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/11/2024 17:49
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM, HAI PHONG BRANCH publishes the plan Project: Renovating and repairing Quan Toan Transaction Office with 1 bidding package .
29/10/2024 16:24
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM, HAI PHONG BRANCH announced the results of the bid package Renovations repair .
- Winning bidder: KIEN HUNG DESIGN CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/10/2024 15:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM, HAI PHONG BRANCH announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 2: Verification of Technical and Technical Report .
- Winning bidder: TNA GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/07/2026 09:17
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM, HAI PHONG BRANCH announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 1: Consulting to set up BCKTKT .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM CONSULTANCY AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/07/2026 09:11
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM, HAI PHONG BRANCH publishes the plan Bidding package No. 2: Verification of Technical and Technical Report with 1 bidding package .
13/07/2026 15:43
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM, HAI PHONG BRANCH publishes the plan Bidding package 1: Consulting to set up BCKTKT with 1 bidding package .
13/07/2026 15:38
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM, HAI PHONG BRANCH announced the results of the bid package TRADING COUNTER ALARM SYSTEM .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM SUPERVISION EQUIPMENT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/06/2026 09:47
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM, HAI PHONG BRANCH publishes the plan Approve the procurement plan and contractor selection plan for the transaction desk alarm system with 1 bidding package .
19/06/2026 17:52
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM, HAI PHONG BRANCH announced the results of the bid package Purchase 01 used Vinfast Lux SA 2.0 car, manufactured in 2021 .
- Winning bidder: NGAN LUC INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/06/2026 16:53
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM, HAI PHONG BRANCH publishes the plan Purchase 01 used Vinfast Lux SA 2.0 car, manufactured in 2021 with 1 bidding package .
16/06/2026 09:09
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM, HAI PHONG BRANCH announced the results of the bid package Construction, renovation and repair .
- Winning bidder: KHOA KY CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY
08/10/2025 08:32
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM, HAI PHONG BRANCH publishes the plan Project on renovation and repair of works at the land area of Ben Binh - CN Hai Phong with 1 bidding package .
07/10/2025 14:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM, HAI PHONG BRANCH has posted 45 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 52 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM, HAI PHONG BRANCH has posted 4 Tender Notices in 4 bidding packages. Among these, 4 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM, HAI PHONG BRANCH has posted 46 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 46 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 43 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM, HAI PHONG BRANCH has a relationship with 24 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM, HAI PHONG BRANCH has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects