Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Journal on Information and Communications as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 13 contractor selection plans with a total of 18 bidding packages, of which 13 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 15 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 11 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 40.00%, Non-consultancy 60.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,403,151,283 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,368,187,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.45%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Journal on Information and Communications as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 40.00%, Non-consulting 60.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,403,151,283 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,368,187,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.45%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Journal on Information and Communications are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 9 contractor selection plans, of which 9 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 5 Tender Notices, of which 5 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Journal on Information and Communications has posted the request Design, prepress and print Information and Communications Magazine January + February 2025 of the investor Journal on Information and Communications with 1 bidding package.
26/03/2025 09:41
The Bid solicitor Journal on Information and Communications has posted the results of the bidding package Design, prepress and print Information and Communications Magazine January + February 2025 of the investor Journal on Information and Communications.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN IN TẠP CHÍ CỘNG SẢN
15/01/2025 17:13
The Bid solicitor Journal on Information and Communications has posted the request Design, prepress and print Information and Communications Magazine January + February 2025 of the investor Journal on Information and Communications with 1 bidding package.
15/01/2025 17:07
The Bid solicitor Journal on Information and Communications has posted the results of the bidding package Rent the copyright of IMS solution - electronic newspaper editorial software solution (CMS) and organization of operation of electronic magazine (domain name: ictvietnam.vn) in 2025 of the investor Journal on Information and Communications.
- Winning bidder: NEKO TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/01/2025 17:35
The Bid solicitor Journal on Information and Communications has posted the request Rent the copyright of IMS solution - electronic newspaper editorial software solution (CMS) and organization of operation of electronic magazine (domain name: ictvietnam.vn) in 2025 of the investor Journal on Information and Communications with 1 bidding package.
06/01/2025 17:15
The Bid solicitor Journal on Information and Communications has posted the results of the bidding package Design, prepress and print publications of the investor Journal on Information and Communications.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN IN TẠP CHÍ CỘNG SẢN
13/06/2024 17:05
Bid solicitor Journal on Information and Communications has posted Tender Notice Design, prep and print publications of the investor Journal on Information and Communications with the form Competitive Offer.
28/05/2024 21:27
The Bid solicitor Journal on Information and Communications has posted the request Carrying out propaganda tasks on improving the effectiveness of information and propaganda work to serve political and essential information tasks of press agencies in the period 2021-2025 of the investor Journal on Information and Communications with 2 bidding package.
24/05/2024 11:54
The Bid solicitor Journal on Information and Communications has posted the results of the bidding package Carry out design and print production of scientific publications in 2024 of the investor Journal on Information and Communications.
- Winning bidder: Viet Nam Printing Development Joint Stock Company
12/04/2024 17:08
The Bid solicitor Journal on Information and Communications has posted the request Carry out design and print production of scientific publications in 2024 of the investor Journal on Information and Communications with 1 bidding package.
10/04/2024 17:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Journal on Information and Communications publishes the plan Design, prepress and print Information and Communications Magazine January + February 2025 with 1 bidding package .
26/03/2025 09:41
Journal on Information and Communications announced the results of the bid package Design, prepress and print Information and Communications Magazine January + February 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN IN TẠP CHÍ CỘNG SẢN
15/01/2025 17:13
Journal on Information and Communications publishes the plan Design, prepress and print Information and Communications Magazine January + February 2025 with 1 bidding package .
15/01/2025 17:07
Journal on Information and Communications announced the results of the bid package Rent the copyright of IMS solution - electronic newspaper editorial software solution (CMS) and organization of operation of electronic magazine (domain name: ictvietnam.vn) in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: NEKO TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/01/2025 17:35
Journal on Information and Communications publishes the plan Rent the copyright of IMS solution - electronic newspaper editorial software solution (CMS) and organization of operation of electronic magazine (domain name: ictvietnam.vn) in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
06/01/2025 17:15
Journal on Information and Communications announced the results of the bid package Design, prepress and print publications .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN IN TẠP CHÍ CỘNG SẢN
13/06/2024 17:05
Journal on Information and Communications announced the results of the bidding package Design, prep and print publications with 1 participating contractors .
04/06/2024 10:33
Journal on Information and Communications publishes Tender Notice Design, prep and print publications in the form Competitive Offer .
28/05/2024 21:27
Journal on Information and Communications publishes the plan Carrying out propaganda tasks on improving the effectiveness of information and propaganda work to serve political and essential information tasks of press agencies in the period 2021-2025 with 2 bidding package .
24/05/2024 11:54
Journal on Information and Communications announced the results of the bid package Carry out design and print production of scientific publications in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: Viet Nam Printing Development Joint Stock Company
12/04/2024 17:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Journal on Information and Communications has posted the request Design, prepress and print Information and Communications Magazine January + February 2025 of the investor Journal on Information and Communications with 1 bidding package.
26/03/2025 09:41
The Bid solicitor Journal on Information and Communications has posted the results of the bidding package Design, prepress and print Information and Communications Magazine January + February 2025 of the investor Journal on Information and Communications.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN IN TẠP CHÍ CỘNG SẢN
15/01/2025 17:13
The Bid solicitor Journal on Information and Communications has posted the request Design, prepress and print Information and Communications Magazine January + February 2025 of the investor Journal on Information and Communications with 1 bidding package.
15/01/2025 17:07
The Bid solicitor Journal on Information and Communications has posted the results of the bidding package Rent the copyright of IMS solution - electronic newspaper editorial software solution (CMS) and organization of operation of electronic magazine (domain name: ictvietnam.vn) in 2025 of the investor Journal on Information and Communications.
- Winning bidder: NEKO TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/01/2025 17:35
The Bid solicitor Journal on Information and Communications has posted the request Rent the copyright of IMS solution - electronic newspaper editorial software solution (CMS) and organization of operation of electronic magazine (domain name: ictvietnam.vn) in 2025 of the investor Journal on Information and Communications with 1 bidding package.
06/01/2025 17:15
The Bid solicitor Journal on Information and Communications has posted the results of the bidding package Design, prepress and print publications of the investor Journal on Information and Communications.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN IN TẠP CHÍ CỘNG SẢN
13/06/2024 17:05
Bid solicitor Journal on Information and Communications has posted Tender Notice Design, prep and print publications of the investor Journal on Information and Communications with the form Competitive Offer.
28/05/2024 21:27
The Bid solicitor Journal on Information and Communications has posted the request Carrying out propaganda tasks on improving the effectiveness of information and propaganda work to serve political and essential information tasks of press agencies in the period 2021-2025 of the investor Journal on Information and Communications with 2 bidding package.
24/05/2024 11:54
The Bid solicitor Journal on Information and Communications has posted the results of the bidding package Carry out design and print production of scientific publications in 2024 of the investor Journal on Information and Communications.
- Winning bidder: Viet Nam Printing Development Joint Stock Company
12/04/2024 17:08
The Bid solicitor Journal on Information and Communications has posted the request Carry out design and print production of scientific publications in 2024 of the investor Journal on Information and Communications with 1 bidding package.
10/04/2024 17:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Journal on Information and Communications has posted 13 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 18 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Journal on Information and Communications has posted 5 Tender Notices in 5 bidding packages. Among these, 5 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Journal on Information and Communications has posted 15 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 15 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 11 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Journal on Information and Communications has a relationship with 9 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Journal on Information and Communications has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Journal on Information and Communications has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects