Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors KHANH HOA POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 0 project owners.
- Has relationships with 14 contractor.
- Announced 13 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 0 contractor selection plans with a total of 0 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 0 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 0 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 0 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors KHANH HOA POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 14 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 0 VND, in which the total winning value is: 0 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor KHANH HOA POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY are as follows:
- Is the investor of 13 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 0 contractor selection plans, of which 0 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor KHANH HOA POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Office equipment of the investor KHANH HOA POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI - DỊCH VỤ NHẬT LÊ
26/07/2022 11:01
Investor KHANH HOA POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted an investment and development project Construction projects in the first phase of 2022.
01/03/2022 08:08
Investor KHANH HOA POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted an investment and development project Construction projects in the 5/2021 phase and additional 3/2021.
27/10/2021 15:15
Investor KHANH HOA POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted an investment and development project Connecting SCADA to 63MVA-110kV transformer at 220kV Nha Trang substation; Renovating the AC/DC cabinet system and equipping the second battery at 110kV . substations.
14/07/2021 18:18
Investor KHANH HOA POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted an investment and development project Renovating 110kV Nha Trang-Dien Khanh-Suoi Dau transmission line.
01/07/2021 14:14
Investor KHANH HOA POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted an investment and development project Projects Completing 110kV transmission lines in 2021.
24/06/2021 09:09
Investor KHANH HOA POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted an investment and development project Private IT and telecommunications projects.
15/04/2021 09:09
Investor KHANH HOA POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted an investment and development project Construction projects in the 2nd phase of 2021.
10/03/2021 15:15
Investor KHANH HOA POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted an investment and development project Construction projects in the 1st phase of 2021.
15/01/2021 14:14
Investor KHANH HOA POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted an investment and development project Project: Replace transformer T1 40MVA Binh Tan 110kV substation.
11/07/2020 15:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
KHANH HOA POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Office equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI - DỊCH VỤ NHẬT LÊ
26/07/2022 11:01
KHANH HOA POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Measuring equipment, testing equipment .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại và dịch vụ Tây Giang
24/09/2018 09:31
KHANH HOA POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package 3: Telemetry device .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THIẾT BỊ ĐIỆN GELEX
21/09/2018 09:20
KHANH HOA POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package 2: Electronic meter 3 phase 3 price .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TỔ HỢP CHUYỂN GIAO CÔNG NGHỆ
21/09/2018 09:18
KHANH HOA POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package 1: Electronic meter 1 phase, 3 phase 1 price .
- Winning bidder: Trung Tâm Sản xuất Thiết bị đo điện tử Điện lực miền Trung Chi nhánh Tổng công ty Điện lực miền Trung
21/09/2018 09:15
KHANH HOA POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package #2: Conductor Shopping .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương Mại Sản Xuất Dây và Cáp Điện Đại Long
20/09/2018 09:53
KHANH HOA POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package #4: Shopping for Isolators, Polymer Insulators and Electrical Materials .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THIẾT BỊ ĐIỆN SÀI GÒN
20/09/2018 09:51
KHANH HOA POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Procurement of RTU Card for Suoi Dau 110kV substation .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thương mại và kỹ thuật RGE
20/09/2018 09:49
KHANH HOA POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Mobile MBA Vehicle .
- Winning bidder: DNTN CƠ KHÍ Ô TÔ PHÁT TRIỂN
19/09/2018 09:33
KHANH HOA POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package 3: Shopping for load cutting knife, lightning protection valve .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH GIẢI PHÁP VÀ CÔNG NGHỆ
29/08/2018 08:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor KHANH HOA POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Office equipment of the investor KHANH HOA POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI - DỊCH VỤ NHẬT LÊ
26/07/2022 11:01
Investor KHANH HOA POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted an investment and development project Construction projects in the first phase of 2022.
01/03/2022 08:08
Investor KHANH HOA POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted an investment and development project Construction projects in the 5/2021 phase and additional 3/2021.
27/10/2021 15:15
Investor KHANH HOA POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted an investment and development project Connecting SCADA to 63MVA-110kV transformer at 220kV Nha Trang substation; Renovating the AC/DC cabinet system and equipping the second battery at 110kV . substations.
14/07/2021 18:18
Investor KHANH HOA POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted an investment and development project Renovating 110kV Nha Trang-Dien Khanh-Suoi Dau transmission line.
01/07/2021 14:14
Investor KHANH HOA POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted an investment and development project Projects Completing 110kV transmission lines in 2021.
24/06/2021 09:09
Investor KHANH HOA POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted an investment and development project Private IT and telecommunications projects.
15/04/2021 09:09
Investor KHANH HOA POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted an investment and development project Construction projects in the 2nd phase of 2021.
10/03/2021 15:15
Investor KHANH HOA POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted an investment and development project Construction projects in the 1st phase of 2021.
15/01/2021 14:14
Investor KHANH HOA POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted an investment and development project Project: Replace transformer T1 40MVA Binh Tan 110kV substation.
11/07/2020 15:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor KHANH HOA POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted 0 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 0 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor KHANH HOA POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 14 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects