Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Không có as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 13 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 11 contractor selection plans with a total of 32 bidding packages, of which 10 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 5 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 20 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 20 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 786,908,450 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 786,439,142 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.06%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Không có as follows:
- Has relationships with 13 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 786,908,450 VND, in which the total winning value is: 786,439,142 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.06%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Không có are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 22 contractor selection plans, of which 10 were self-published, and 12 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 8 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 7 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Không có announced the results of the bid package Provision of student desks and chairs for classrooms in the 2026-2027 academic year. .
- Winning bidder: LIENANH DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT CORPORATION
21/08/2026 14:53
Không có publishes the plan Provision of student desks and chairs for classrooms in the 2026-2027 academic year. with 1 bidding package .
21/08/2026 14:36
Không có announced the results of the bid package Health check for students at the school for the 2026-2027 academic year .
- Winning bidder: THANH CONG MEDICAL CENTER JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/08/2026 15:43
Không có publishes the plan Plan for selecting a contractor to conduct health assessments for students at the school for the 2026-2027 academic year. with 1 bidding package .
19/08/2026 15:38
Không có announced the results of the bid package Health check-up for teachers and staff at the school in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: THANH CONG MEDICAL CENTER JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/08/2026 20:28
Không có publishes the plan Health check-up for teachers and staff in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
14/08/2026 20:24
Không có announced the results of the bid package Organizing study tours and summer vacations for staff, VCs and employees in Can Tho of Nguyen Thai Binh High School for the 2025-2026 school year .
- Winning bidder: TAN PHU TRAVEL SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
04/08/2026 20:23
Không có publishes the plan Organizing study tours and summer vacations for staff, VCs and employees in Can Tho of Nguyen Thai Binh High School for the 2025-2026 school year with 1 bidding package .
04/08/2026 20:07
Không có announced the results of the bid package Replace the corrugated iron roof in area B .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TRANG THIẾT BỊ TRƯỜNG HỌC THANH TRÚC
24/12/2025 16:11
Không có publishes the plan Replace the corrugated iron roof in area B with 1 bidding package .
22/12/2025 16:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Không có announced the results of the bid package Car rental cost Nguyen Thai Binh High School .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DV DU LỊCH LỮ HÀNH THẮNG LỢI
08/05/2025 13:59
Không có publishes the plan Car rental cost Nguyen Thai Binh High School with 1 bidding package .
08/05/2025 13:55
Không có announced the results of the bid package Resort program 2025 Nguyen Thai Binh High School .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DV DU LỊCH LỮ HÀNH THẮNG LỢI
25/04/2025 10:28
Không có publishes the plan Resort program 2025 Nguyen Thai Binh High School with 1 bidding package .
25/04/2025 10:25
Không có publishes the plan Purchasing desks for Physics, Chemistry, and Biology rooms with 1 bidding package .
04/10/2024 07:27
Không có publishes the plan Nguyen Thai Binh High School; Category: Repair of gates, fences, guard houses with 5 bidding package .
24/07/2024 16:34
Không có publishes the plan Nguyen Thai Binh High School; Category: Repair of outdoor stages and flag raising grounds with 5 bidding package .
24/07/2024 16:16
Không có publishes the plan Project: Nguyen Thai Binh High School; Category: Repairing a 3-storey building with 18 classrooms with 5 bidding package .
01/07/2024 15:12
Không có publishes the plan Nguyen Thai Binh High School; Category: Repair of gymnasium and defense education grounds with 5 bidding package .
27/06/2024 17:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Không có announced the results of the bid package Provision of student desks and chairs for classrooms in the 2026-2027 academic year. .
- Winning bidder: LIENANH DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT CORPORATION
21/08/2026 14:53
Không có publishes the plan Provision of student desks and chairs for classrooms in the 2026-2027 academic year. with 1 bidding package .
21/08/2026 14:36
Không có announced the results of the bid package Health check for students at the school for the 2026-2027 academic year .
- Winning bidder: THANH CONG MEDICAL CENTER JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/08/2026 15:43
Không có publishes the plan Plan for selecting a contractor to conduct health assessments for students at the school for the 2026-2027 academic year. with 1 bidding package .
19/08/2026 15:38
Không có announced the results of the bid package Health check-up for teachers and staff at the school in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: THANH CONG MEDICAL CENTER JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/08/2026 20:28
Không có publishes the plan Health check-up for teachers and staff in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
14/08/2026 20:24
Không có announced the results of the bid package Organizing study tours and summer vacations for staff, VCs and employees in Can Tho of Nguyen Thai Binh High School for the 2025-2026 school year .
- Winning bidder: TAN PHU TRAVEL SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
04/08/2026 20:23
Không có publishes the plan Organizing study tours and summer vacations for staff, VCs and employees in Can Tho of Nguyen Thai Binh High School for the 2025-2026 school year with 1 bidding package .
04/08/2026 20:07
Không có announced the results of the bid package Replace the corrugated iron roof in area B .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TRANG THIẾT BỊ TRƯỜNG HỌC THANH TRÚC
24/12/2025 16:11
Không có publishes the plan Replace the corrugated iron roof in area B with 1 bidding package .
22/12/2025 16:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Không có has posted 11 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 32 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Không có has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Không có has posted 5 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 5 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 4 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Không có has a relationship with 13 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Không có has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Không có has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects