Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors LIENSON WATER RESOURCES ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 project owners.
- Has relationships with 102 contractor.
- Announced 88 investment development project, of which 8 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 203 contractor selection plans with a total of 561 bidding packages, of which 119 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 66 packages (with 69 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 316 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 252 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 325 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 324 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.34 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 2.90%, Construction 89.86%, Consultancy 7.25%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 194,013,242,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 190,089,995,850 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.02%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors LIENSON WATER RESOURCES ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 102 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.34 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 2.90%, Construction 89.86%, Consulting 7.25%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 194,013,242,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 190,089,995,850 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.02%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor LIENSON WATER RESOURCES ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED are as follows:
- Is the investor of 88 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 148 contractor selection plans, of which 143 were self-published, and 5 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 38 Tender Notices, of which 37 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 15 bidding packages, of which 15 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Phú Thọ (12), Undefined (3)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Vĩnh Phúc (12), Undefined (3)
- Has relationships with 1 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 1 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 39 bidding packages with 15 roles.
- Name of construction organization: Công ty TNHH một thành viên Thủy lợi Liễn sơn
- Code of capacity certificate of construction activities: 00001891
- Issuer: Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
- Fields:
⚬ Khảo sát xây dựng: Địa hình
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Nông nghiệp và phát triển nông thôn Thủy lợi
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Thủy lợi
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Thủy Lợi
⚬ Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng công trình thủy lợi;
⚬ Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: Thủy lợi
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
LIENSON WATER RESOURCES ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Surveying and preparing technical and financial statements .
06/03/2026 15:27
LIENSON WATER RESOURCES ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Surveying and preparing technical and financial statements .
06/03/2026 15:19
LIENSON WATER RESOURCES ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Surveying and preparing technical and financial statements .
- Winning bidder: BTL CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/03/2026 15:13
LIENSON WATER RESOURCES ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Repairing Quan Lach pumping station, Vinh Phu commune, Phu Tho province with 3 bidding package .
04/03/2026 15:57
LIENSON WATER RESOURCES ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Repairing Ruong Trung pumping station, Tho Tang commune, Phu Tho province with 3 bidding package .
04/03/2026 15:28
LIENSON WATER RESOURCES ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Repairing Phuc Cam pumping station, Nguyet Duc commune, Phu Tho province with 3 bidding package .
04/03/2026 14:56
LIENSON WATER RESOURCES ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG LDN VĨNH PHÚC
13/10/2025 14:37
LIENSON WATER RESOURCES ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRUNG THÀNH
13/10/2025 14:28
LIENSON WATER RESOURCES ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Renovate and repair managers, Van Xuan pumping station, Van Xuan commune, Vinh Tuong district with 3 bidding package .
22/09/2025 09:46
Investor LIENSON WATER RESOURCES ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted an investment and development project Renovate and repair managers, Van Xuan pumping station, Van Xuan commune, Vinh Tuong district.
22/09/2025 09:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
LIENSON WATER RESOURCES ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG LDN VĨNH PHÚC
11/09/2025 16:54
LIENSON WATER RESOURCES ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Project management .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI QUANG HÀO
11/09/2025 16:48
LIENSON WATER RESOURCES ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG LIÊN BÌNH
25/08/2025 15:49
LIENSON WATER RESOURCES ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Prepare documents for granting licenses for exploitation and use of surface water .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần kiến trúc xây dựng và tài nguyên môi trường GEM Việt Nam
13/08/2025 15:05
LIENSON WATER RESOURCES ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bidding package Prepare documents for granting licenses for exploitation and use of surface water with 2 participating contractors .
23/06/2025 09:06
LIENSON WATER RESOURCES ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Prepare documents for granting licenses for exploitation and use of surface water in the form Open bidding .
10/06/2025 15:12
LIENSON WATER RESOURCES ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 1 participating contractors .
09/06/2025 09:24
LIENSON WATER RESOURCES ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form Open bidding .
29/05/2025 15:35
LIENSON WATER RESOURCES ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Renovate and upgrade managers of Tu Dao irrigation cluster of Dao Tu commune, Tam Duong district with 4 bidding package .
27/05/2025 15:00
LIENSON WATER RESOURCES ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Prepare documents for granting licenses for exploitation and use of surface water in the form Open bidding .
19/05/2025 15:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
LIENSON WATER RESOURCES ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Surveying and preparing technical and financial statements .
06/03/2026 15:27
LIENSON WATER RESOURCES ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Surveying and preparing technical and financial statements .
06/03/2026 15:19
LIENSON WATER RESOURCES ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Surveying and preparing technical and financial statements .
- Winning bidder: BTL CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/03/2026 15:13
LIENSON WATER RESOURCES ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Repairing Quan Lach pumping station, Vinh Phu commune, Phu Tho province with 3 bidding package .
04/03/2026 15:57
LIENSON WATER RESOURCES ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Repairing Ruong Trung pumping station, Tho Tang commune, Phu Tho province with 3 bidding package .
04/03/2026 15:28
LIENSON WATER RESOURCES ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Repairing Phuc Cam pumping station, Nguyet Duc commune, Phu Tho province with 3 bidding package .
04/03/2026 14:56
LIENSON WATER RESOURCES ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG LDN VĨNH PHÚC
13/10/2025 14:37
LIENSON WATER RESOURCES ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRUNG THÀNH
13/10/2025 14:28
LIENSON WATER RESOURCES ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Renovate and repair managers, Van Xuan pumping station, Van Xuan commune, Vinh Tuong district with 3 bidding package .
22/09/2025 09:46
Investor LIENSON WATER RESOURCES ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted an investment and development project Renovate and repair managers, Van Xuan pumping station, Van Xuan commune, Vinh Tuong district.
22/09/2025 09:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s LIENSON WATER RESOURCES ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted 203 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 561 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor LIENSON WATER RESOURCES ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted 69 Tender Notices in 66 bidding packages. Among these, 37 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 32 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor LIENSON WATER RESOURCES ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted 316 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 316 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 252 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor LIENSON WATER RESOURCES ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has a relationship with 102 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor LIENSON WATER RESOURCES ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has a relationship with 18 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity LIENSON WATER RESOURCES ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has a relationship with 4 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects