Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Medical Devices And Biomaterial Plant Joint Stock Company as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 12 contractor selection plans with a total of 48 bidding packages, of which 10 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 10 packages (with 10 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 12 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 7 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 45 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 45 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 157,978,139,464 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 146,401,355,720 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.33%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Medical Devices And Biomaterial Plant Joint Stock Company as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 157,978,139,464 VND, in which the total winning value is: 146,401,355,720 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.33%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Medical Devices And Biomaterial Plant Joint Stock Company are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 9 contractor selection plans, of which 9 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 5 Tender Notices, of which 5 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Investor Medical Devices And Biomaterial Plant Joint Stock Company has posted an investment and development project abc.
25/05/2019 12:12
Investor Medical Devices And Biomaterial Plant Joint Stock Company has posted an investment and development project Building ABC.
04/05/2019 13:13
The Bid solicitor Medical Devices And Biomaterial Plant Joint Stock Company has posted the request shopping abcd of the investor Medical Devices And Biomaterial Plant Joint Stock Company with 1 bidding package.
03/04/2019 22:12
The Bid solicitor Medical Devices And Biomaterial Plant Joint Stock Company has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of auxiliary equipment for trial production of the investor Medical Devices And Biomaterial Plant Joint Stock Company.
15/10/2018 14:55
The Bid solicitor Medical Devices And Biomaterial Plant Joint Stock Company has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of main equipment for trial production of the investor Medical Devices And Biomaterial Plant Joint Stock Company.
15/10/2018 14:34
The Bid solicitor Medical Devices And Biomaterial Plant Joint Stock Company has posted the results of the bidding package Chemical shopping of the investor Medical Devices And Biomaterial Plant Joint Stock Company.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ VÀ HÓA CHẤT PHÚ CƯỜNG
15/10/2018 14:31
Bid solicitor Medical Devices And Biomaterial Plant Joint Stock Company has posted Tender Notice Procurement of auxiliary equipment for trial production of the investor Medical Devices And Biomaterial Plant Joint Stock Company with the form National competitive bidding.
19/07/2018 17:12
Bid solicitor Medical Devices And Biomaterial Plant Joint Stock Company has posted Tender Notice Procurement of main equipment for trial production of the investor Medical Devices And Biomaterial Plant Joint Stock Company with the form National competitive bidding.
19/07/2018 17:09
The Bid solicitor Medical Devices And Biomaterial Plant Joint Stock Company has posted the request Mastering the technology of manufacturing surgical sutures coated with nano silver antibacterial agent for medical use with a capacity of 2 million m3/year of the investor Medical Devices And Biomaterial Plant Joint Stock Company with 12 bidding package.
19/07/2018 17:06
Bid solicitor Medical Devices And Biomaterial Plant Joint Stock Company has posted Tender Notice Chemical shopping of the investor Medical Devices And Biomaterial Plant Joint Stock Company with the form National competitive bidding.
19/07/2018 16:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Medical Devices And Biomaterial Plant Joint Stock Company publishes the plan shopping abc with 1 bidding package .
25/05/2019 12:14
Medical Devices And Biomaterial Plant Joint Stock Company publishes the plan shopping abc with 1 bidding package .
04/05/2019 13:58
Medical Devices And Biomaterial Plant Joint Stock Company publishes the plan shopping abcd with 1 bidding package .
03/04/2019 22:12
Medical Devices And Biomaterial Plant Joint Stock Company announced the results of the bid package Procurement of auxiliary equipment for trial production .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Asiatech Việt Nam
15/10/2018 14:55
Medical Devices And Biomaterial Plant Joint Stock Company announced the results of the bid package Procurement of main equipment for trial production .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Asiatech Việt Nam
15/10/2018 14:34
Medical Devices And Biomaterial Plant Joint Stock Company announced the results of the bid package Chemical shopping .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ VÀ HÓA CHẤT PHÚ CƯỜNG
15/10/2018 14:31
Medical Devices And Biomaterial Plant Joint Stock Company publishes Tender Notice Procurement of auxiliary equipment for trial production in the form .
23/07/2018 04:00
Medical Devices And Biomaterial Plant Joint Stock Company publishes Tender Notice Procurement of main equipment for trial production in the form .
23/07/2018 03:00
Medical Devices And Biomaterial Plant Joint Stock Company publishes Tender Notice Chemical shopping in the form .
23/07/2018 03:00
Medical Devices And Biomaterial Plant Joint Stock Company publishes Tender Notice Procurement of auxiliary equipment for trial production in the form National competitive bidding .
19/07/2018 17:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Investor Medical Devices And Biomaterial Plant Joint Stock Company has posted an investment and development project abc.
25/05/2019 12:12
Investor Medical Devices And Biomaterial Plant Joint Stock Company has posted an investment and development project Building ABC.
04/05/2019 13:13
The Bid solicitor Medical Devices And Biomaterial Plant Joint Stock Company has posted the request shopping abcd of the investor Medical Devices And Biomaterial Plant Joint Stock Company with 1 bidding package.
03/04/2019 22:12
The Bid solicitor Medical Devices And Biomaterial Plant Joint Stock Company has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of auxiliary equipment for trial production of the investor Medical Devices And Biomaterial Plant Joint Stock Company.
15/10/2018 14:55
The Bid solicitor Medical Devices And Biomaterial Plant Joint Stock Company has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of main equipment for trial production of the investor Medical Devices And Biomaterial Plant Joint Stock Company.
15/10/2018 14:34
The Bid solicitor Medical Devices And Biomaterial Plant Joint Stock Company has posted the results of the bidding package Chemical shopping of the investor Medical Devices And Biomaterial Plant Joint Stock Company.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ VÀ HÓA CHẤT PHÚ CƯỜNG
15/10/2018 14:31
Bid solicitor Medical Devices And Biomaterial Plant Joint Stock Company has posted Tender Notice Procurement of auxiliary equipment for trial production of the investor Medical Devices And Biomaterial Plant Joint Stock Company with the form National competitive bidding.
19/07/2018 17:12
Bid solicitor Medical Devices And Biomaterial Plant Joint Stock Company has posted Tender Notice Procurement of main equipment for trial production of the investor Medical Devices And Biomaterial Plant Joint Stock Company with the form National competitive bidding.
19/07/2018 17:09
The Bid solicitor Medical Devices And Biomaterial Plant Joint Stock Company has posted the request Mastering the technology of manufacturing surgical sutures coated with nano silver antibacterial agent for medical use with a capacity of 2 million m3/year of the investor Medical Devices And Biomaterial Plant Joint Stock Company with 12 bidding package.
19/07/2018 17:06
Bid solicitor Medical Devices And Biomaterial Plant Joint Stock Company has posted Tender Notice Chemical shopping of the investor Medical Devices And Biomaterial Plant Joint Stock Company with the form National competitive bidding.
19/07/2018 16:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Medical Devices And Biomaterial Plant Joint Stock Company has posted 12 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 48 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Medical Devices And Biomaterial Plant Joint Stock Company has posted 10 Tender Notices in 10 bidding packages. Among these, 0 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 10 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Medical Devices And Biomaterial Plant Joint Stock Company has posted 12 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 12 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 7 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Medical Devices And Biomaterial Plant Joint Stock Company has a relationship with 8 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Medical Devices And Biomaterial Plant Joint Stock Company has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects