Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors NAM SONG THUONG IRRIGATION WORKS EXPLOITATION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 68 contractor.
- Announced 7 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 58 contractor selection plans with a total of 175 bidding packages, of which 26 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 27 packages (with 34 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 4 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 62 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 35 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 99 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 98 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.46 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 5.88%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 41.18%, Non-consultancy 2.94%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 359,083,124,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 348,516,082,240 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.94%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors NAM SONG THUONG IRRIGATION WORKS EXPLOITATION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 68 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.46 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 5.88%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 41.18%, Non-consulting 2.94%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 359,083,124,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 348,516,082,240 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.94%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor NAM SONG THUONG IRRIGATION WORKS EXPLOITATION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED are as follows:
- Is the investor of 7 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 66 contractor selection plans, of which 23 were self-published, and 43 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 35 Tender Notices, of which 31 were self-invited, and 4 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
NAM SONG THUONG IRRIGATION WORKS EXPLOITATION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Repair of mechanical and electrical works .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cơ Khí Điện Hải Dương (TNHH)
29/08/2026 19:56
NAM SONG THUONG IRRIGATION WORKS EXPLOITATION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thương mại tư vấn và xây dựng Anh Đức
29/08/2026 19:54
NAM SONG THUONG IRRIGATION WORKS EXPLOITATION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Repair of mechanical and electrical works .
- Winning bidder: Viet Hung Electric Machinery Manufacturing Joint Stoctk Company
29/08/2026 19:51
NAM SONG THUONG IRRIGATION WORKS EXPLOITATION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Construction contractor selection plan: Repair and maintenance of the Yen Tap (irrigation) pumping station's electrical and mechanical systems. with 1 bidding package .
29/08/2026 19:48
NAM SONG THUONG IRRIGATION WORKS EXPLOITATION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Construction contractor selection plan: Restoration and repair of canal N5 at KM 14+300, and canal N5/3 at KM 0+300BP. with 1 bidding package .
29/08/2026 19:45
NAM SONG THUONG IRRIGATION WORKS EXPLOITATION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Contract Award Plan: Drilling of a water well for the management building at Mo Tho embankment. with 1 bidding package .
29/08/2026 19:41
NAM SONG THUONG IRRIGATION WORKS EXPLOITATION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Plan for the repair of the electrical and mechanical systems of pump No. 2 at the Co Dung pumping station. with 1 bidding package .
29/08/2026 19:37
NAM SONG THUONG IRRIGATION WORKS EXPLOITATION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Contract package: Repair of mechanical and electrical works .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cơ Khí Điện Hải Dương (TNHH)
19/08/2026 21:43
NAM SONG THUONG IRRIGATION WORKS EXPLOITATION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Plan for selecting a contractor for the construction project: Repair of pump number 6 at the Cong Bun pumping station (Clause 2). with 1 bidding package .
19/08/2026 21:40
NAM SONG THUONG IRRIGATION WORKS EXPLOITATION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI AN THỊNH
12/08/2026 16:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
NAM SONG THUONG IRRIGATION WORKS EXPLOITATION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Package 17: Consulting on quality accreditation .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Chính sách và Kỹ thuật Thủy lợi
07/08/2025 11:11
NAM SONG THUONG IRRIGATION WORKS EXPLOITATION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bidding package Package 17: Consulting on quality accreditation with 1 participating contractors .
01/07/2025 08:34
NAM SONG THUONG IRRIGATION WORKS EXPLOITATION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Package 17: Consulting on quality accreditation in the form Open bidding .
12/06/2025 14:33
NAM SONG THUONG IRRIGATION WORKS EXPLOITATION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Bid package No. 13: Tu
Construction supervision consulting
construction and installation
device .
- Winning bidder: DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION INFRASTRUCTURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/04/2025 13:40
NAM SONG THUONG IRRIGATION WORKS EXPLOITATION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Package 14: Construction insurance .
- Winning bidder: PVI Insurance, Tổng công ty Cổ phần Bảo hiểm Hàng không
18/04/2025 14:13
NAM SONG THUONG IRRIGATION WORKS EXPLOITATION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Package No. 16: Environmental monitoring consulting and environmental monitoring .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Quan trắc Tài nguyên và Môi trường
02/04/2025 15:04
NAM SONG THUONG IRRIGATION WORKS EXPLOITATION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Package 12: Construction and equipment installation .
- Winning bidder: THANH DAT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, THANG LONG CONSTRUCTION AND MECHANICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG THUỶ LỢI HẢI DƯƠNG, DAI AN INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/03/2025 15:11
NAM SONG THUONG IRRIGATION WORKS EXPLOITATION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bidding package Bid package No. 13: Tu
Construction supervision consulting
construction and installation
device with 2 participating contractors .
08/03/2025 10:09
NAM SONG THUONG IRRIGATION WORKS EXPLOITATION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bidding package Package 12: Construction and equipment installation with 1 participating contractors .
06/03/2025 09:26
NAM SONG THUONG IRRIGATION WORKS EXPLOITATION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bidding package Package 14: Construction insurance with 4 participating contractors .
03/03/2025 14:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
NAM SONG THUONG IRRIGATION WORKS EXPLOITATION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Repair of mechanical and electrical works .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cơ Khí Điện Hải Dương (TNHH)
29/08/2026 19:56
NAM SONG THUONG IRRIGATION WORKS EXPLOITATION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thương mại tư vấn và xây dựng Anh Đức
29/08/2026 19:54
NAM SONG THUONG IRRIGATION WORKS EXPLOITATION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Repair of mechanical and electrical works .
- Winning bidder: Viet Hung Electric Machinery Manufacturing Joint Stoctk Company
29/08/2026 19:51
NAM SONG THUONG IRRIGATION WORKS EXPLOITATION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Construction contractor selection plan: Repair and maintenance of the Yen Tap (irrigation) pumping station's electrical and mechanical systems. with 1 bidding package .
29/08/2026 19:48
NAM SONG THUONG IRRIGATION WORKS EXPLOITATION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Construction contractor selection plan: Restoration and repair of canal N5 at KM 14+300, and canal N5/3 at KM 0+300BP. with 1 bidding package .
29/08/2026 19:45
NAM SONG THUONG IRRIGATION WORKS EXPLOITATION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Contract Award Plan: Drilling of a water well for the management building at Mo Tho embankment. with 1 bidding package .
29/08/2026 19:41
NAM SONG THUONG IRRIGATION WORKS EXPLOITATION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Plan for the repair of the electrical and mechanical systems of pump No. 2 at the Co Dung pumping station. with 1 bidding package .
29/08/2026 19:37
NAM SONG THUONG IRRIGATION WORKS EXPLOITATION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Contract package: Repair of mechanical and electrical works .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cơ Khí Điện Hải Dương (TNHH)
19/08/2026 21:43
NAM SONG THUONG IRRIGATION WORKS EXPLOITATION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Plan for selecting a contractor for the construction project: Repair of pump number 6 at the Cong Bun pumping station (Clause 2). with 1 bidding package .
19/08/2026 21:40
NAM SONG THUONG IRRIGATION WORKS EXPLOITATION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI AN THỊNH
12/08/2026 16:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s NAM SONG THUONG IRRIGATION WORKS EXPLOITATION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted 58 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 175 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor NAM SONG THUONG IRRIGATION WORKS EXPLOITATION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted 34 Tender Notices in 27 bidding packages. Among these, 31 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 3 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor NAM SONG THUONG IRRIGATION WORKS EXPLOITATION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted 62 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 62 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 35 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor NAM SONG THUONG IRRIGATION WORKS EXPLOITATION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has a relationship with 68 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor NAM SONG THUONG IRRIGATION WORKS EXPLOITATION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has a relationship with 22 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity NAM SONG THUONG IRRIGATION WORKS EXPLOITATION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has a relationship with 4 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects