Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors NAM THIEN CO.,LTD as follows:
- Has relationships with 0 project owners.
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 15 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 47 packages (with 47 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 13 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 14 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 11 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 57.45%, Construction 19.15%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 23.40%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 40,196,950,026 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 37,548,744,870 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.59%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors NAM THIEN CO.,LTD as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 57.45%, Construction 19.15%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 23.40%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 40,196,950,026 VND, in which the total winning value is: 37,548,744,870 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.59%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor NAM THIEN CO.,LTD are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 0 contractor selection plans, of which 0 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 11 Tender Notices, of which 11 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 0 bidding packages.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor NAM THIEN CO.,LTD has posted the results of the bidding package Drinking water supply in 2018 of the investor NAM THIEN CO.,LTD.
02/05/2018 11:31
The Bid solicitor NAM THIEN CO.,LTD has posted the results of the bidding package Exploiting and using canteen premises. of the investor NAM THIEN CO.,LTD.
03/01/2018 14:59
The Bid solicitor NAM THIEN CO.,LTD has posted the results of the bidding package Provide hospital meals. of the investor NAM THIEN CO.,LTD.
03/01/2018 14:48
The Bid solicitor NAM THIEN CO.,LTD has posted the results of the bidding package Clean and wipe the outside glass and alu. of the investor NAM THIEN CO.,LTD.
27/12/2017 14:21
The Bid solicitor NAM THIEN CO.,LTD has posted the results of the bidding package Provide hospital uniforms of the investor NAM THIEN CO.,LTD.
07/12/2017 10:29
Bid solicitor NAM THIEN CO.,LTD has posted Tender Notice Clean and wipe the outside glass and alu. of the investor NAM THIEN CO.,LTD with the form Competitive offers (Only select domestic contractors).
24/11/2017 11:00
Bid solicitor NAM THIEN CO.,LTD has posted Tender Notice Provide hospital meals. of the investor NAM THIEN CO.,LTD with the form Open bidding (Only select domestic contractors).
23/11/2017 08:46
Bid solicitor NAM THIEN CO.,LTD has posted Tender Notice Exploiting and using canteen premises. of the investor NAM THIEN CO.,LTD with the form Open bidding (Only select domestic contractors).
16/11/2017 14:23
Bid solicitor NAM THIEN CO.,LTD has posted Tender Notice Provide hospital uniforms of the investor NAM THIEN CO.,LTD with the form Competitive offers (Only select domestic contractors).
13/11/2017 10:28
The Bid solicitor NAM THIEN CO.,LTD has posted the results of the bidding package Providing Cleaning Services Dermatology Hospital of the investor NAM THIEN CO.,LTD.
13/11/2017 10:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
NAM THIEN CO.,LTD announced the results of the bid package Drinking water supply in 2018 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Nước Uống Tinh Khiết Sài Gòn
02/05/2018 11:31
NAM THIEN CO.,LTD publishes Tender Notice Caring-Maintaining the greenery of the City Children's Hospital. in the form National competitive bidding .
17/04/2018 12:09
NAM THIEN CO.,LTD publishes the plan Caring-Maintaining the greenery of the City Children's Hospital. with 3 bidding package .
06/04/2018 12:12
NAM THIEN CO.,LTD publishes Tender Notice Publications in 2018 in the form National Competitive Bidding .
04/04/2018 16:43
NAM THIEN CO.,LTD publishes Tender Notice Provide continuous automatic monitoring system of water quality after treatment in the form National Competitive Bidding .
04/04/2018 16:02
NAM THIEN CO.,LTD publishes the plan Shopping for ink in 2018 with 3 bidding package .
29/03/2018 11:25
NAM THIEN CO.,LTD publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for Publications in 2018 with 3 bidding package .
15/03/2018 11:50
NAM THIEN CO.,LTD publishes the plan contractor selection plan Provide automatic continuous monitoring system of water quality after treatment with 3 bidding package .
15/03/2018 11:23
NAM THIEN CO.,LTD publishes Tender Notice Drinking water supply in 2018 in the form National Competitive Bidding .
09/03/2018 11:32
NAM THIEN CO.,LTD publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for drinking water supply in 2018 with 3 bidding package .
07/03/2018 12:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor NAM THIEN CO.,LTD has posted the results of the bidding package Drinking water supply in 2018 of the investor NAM THIEN CO.,LTD.
02/05/2018 11:31
The Bid solicitor NAM THIEN CO.,LTD has posted the results of the bidding package Exploiting and using canteen premises. of the investor NAM THIEN CO.,LTD.
03/01/2018 14:59
The Bid solicitor NAM THIEN CO.,LTD has posted the results of the bidding package Provide hospital meals. of the investor NAM THIEN CO.,LTD.
03/01/2018 14:48
The Bid solicitor NAM THIEN CO.,LTD has posted the results of the bidding package Clean and wipe the outside glass and alu. of the investor NAM THIEN CO.,LTD.
27/12/2017 14:21
The Bid solicitor NAM THIEN CO.,LTD has posted the results of the bidding package Provide hospital uniforms of the investor NAM THIEN CO.,LTD.
07/12/2017 10:29
Bid solicitor NAM THIEN CO.,LTD has posted Tender Notice Clean and wipe the outside glass and alu. of the investor NAM THIEN CO.,LTD with the form Competitive offers (Only select domestic contractors).
24/11/2017 11:00
Bid solicitor NAM THIEN CO.,LTD has posted Tender Notice Provide hospital meals. of the investor NAM THIEN CO.,LTD with the form Open bidding (Only select domestic contractors).
23/11/2017 08:46
Bid solicitor NAM THIEN CO.,LTD has posted Tender Notice Exploiting and using canteen premises. of the investor NAM THIEN CO.,LTD with the form Open bidding (Only select domestic contractors).
16/11/2017 14:23
Bid solicitor NAM THIEN CO.,LTD has posted Tender Notice Provide hospital uniforms of the investor NAM THIEN CO.,LTD with the form Competitive offers (Only select domestic contractors).
13/11/2017 10:28
The Bid solicitor NAM THIEN CO.,LTD has posted the results of the bidding package Providing Cleaning Services Dermatology Hospital of the investor NAM THIEN CO.,LTD.
13/11/2017 10:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s NAM THIEN CO.,LTD has posted 5 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 15 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor NAM THIEN CO.,LTD has posted 47 Tender Notices in 47 bidding packages. Among these, 33 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 14 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor NAM THIEN CO.,LTD has posted 13 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 13 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 1 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor NAM THIEN CO.,LTD has a relationship with 10 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects