Exploiting and using canteen premises.

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Exploiting and using canteen premises.
Name of project
Khai thác, sử dụng mặt bằng canteen.
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
2.613.600.000 VND
Tender value
2.613.600.000 VND
Bid closing
09:00 08/12/2017
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Quyết định số 623/QĐ-BVNĐTP ngày 25/12/2017
Approval date
25/12/2017
Completion date
14:59 03/01/2018
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0304744868 0304744868

công ty cổ phần việt ngân

2.617.560.000 VND 36 month 36 tháng
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second