Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Nationnal Sports Complex as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 12 contractor.
- Announced 7 investment development project, of which 3 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 19 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 18 packages (with 18 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 18 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 9 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 9 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 7 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 66.67%, Construction 11.11%, Consultancy 22.22%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 34,781,604,485 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 33,549,107,748 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.54%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Nationnal Sports Complex as follows:
- Has relationships with 12 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 66.67%, Construction 11.11%, Consulting 22.22%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 34,781,604,485 VND, in which the total winning value is: 33,549,107,748 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.54%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Nationnal Sports Complex are as follows:
- Is the investor of 7 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 22 contractor selection plans, of which 7 were self-published, and 15 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 6 Tender Notices, of which 5 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Nationnal Sports Complex publishes the plan Providing waste suction services, cleaning and unclogging equipment and unclogging waste drains at the National Stadium, part of the National Sports Complex. with 1 bidding package .
31/07/2026 10:21
Nationnal Sports Complex publishes the plan Bidding packages for procurement, repair, and maintenance of facilities in the first 6 months of 2026 at the National Sports Complex with 5 bidding package .
20/07/2026 09:51
Nationnal Sports Complex announced the results of the bid package Providing cleaning services for the K-POP PULSE program taking place at the National Sports Complex .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ VỆ SINH CÔNG NGHIỆP PHƯƠNG BẮC
19/06/2026 17:10
Nationnal Sports Complex publishes the plan Providing cleaning services for the K-POP PULSE program taking place at the National Sports Complex with 1 bidding package .
19/06/2026 17:06
Nationnal Sports Complex announced the results of the bid package Providing garbage and construction waste collection and transportation services at the Water Sports Palace and the land next to training ground No. 1 - My Dinh National Stadium .
- Winning bidder: GIEO MAM XANH CITY TRADING INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/06/2026 13:54
Nationnal Sports Complex announced the results of the bid package Supply and installation of security camera system in stand A area of My Dinh Stadium .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng và thiết bị Nhà Kinh Bắc
05/06/2026 13:49
Nationnal Sports Complex publishes the plan Bidding packages for procurement, repair, and maintenance of facilities in the first 6 months of 2026 at the National Sports Complex with 4 bidding package .
05/06/2026 13:44
Nationnal Sports Complex announced the results of the bid package Supply and installation of air conditioning for functional rooms of the National Sports Complex .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng và thiết bị Nhà Kinh Bắc
12/05/2026 17:21
Nationnal Sports Complex publishes the plan Supply and installation of air conditioning for functional rooms of the National Sports Complex with 1 bidding package .
12/05/2026 17:18
Nationnal Sports Complex announced the results of the bid package Developing oral exam questions for round 2 of the 2026 employee recruitment period at the National Sports Complex .
- Winning bidder: Institute Of state Oranizational and LabourSciences (ISOL)
12/05/2026 09:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Nationnal Sports Complex announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: ATCO PROJECT MANAGEMENT AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/08/2025 15:49
Nationnal Sports Complex announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of construction bids .
- Winning bidder: VIPLAND INTERNATIONAL DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/08/2025 15:44
Nationnal Sports Complex announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and construction contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: NAM TRUONG SON CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT AND CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
13/08/2025 15:36
Nationnal Sports Complex publishes the plan The central stadium stadium repair project of the national stadium project with 7 bidding package .
13/08/2025 15:18
Nationnal Sports Complex publishes the plan Regarding the approval of economic - technical reports and plans for selecting contractors of the central stadium stadium repair project of the national stadium of the National Sports Complex with 7 bidding package .
13/08/2025 14:23
Nationnal Sports Complex announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THỂ THAO QUANG TUYẾN
13/12/2018 15:33
Nationnal Sports Complex announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn kiểm định và Khảo sát xây dựng
13/12/2018 15:30
Nationnal Sports Complex publishes Tender Notice Construction supervision in the form National competitive bidding .
07/11/2018 15:39
Nationnal Sports Complex publishes Tender Notice Construction in the form National competitive bidding .
07/11/2018 15:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Nationnal Sports Complex publishes the plan Providing waste suction services, cleaning and unclogging equipment and unclogging waste drains at the National Stadium, part of the National Sports Complex. with 1 bidding package .
31/07/2026 10:21
Nationnal Sports Complex publishes the plan Bidding packages for procurement, repair, and maintenance of facilities in the first 6 months of 2026 at the National Sports Complex with 5 bidding package .
20/07/2026 09:51
Nationnal Sports Complex announced the results of the bid package Providing cleaning services for the K-POP PULSE program taking place at the National Sports Complex .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ VỆ SINH CÔNG NGHIỆP PHƯƠNG BẮC
19/06/2026 17:10
Nationnal Sports Complex publishes the plan Providing cleaning services for the K-POP PULSE program taking place at the National Sports Complex with 1 bidding package .
19/06/2026 17:06
Nationnal Sports Complex announced the results of the bid package Providing garbage and construction waste collection and transportation services at the Water Sports Palace and the land next to training ground No. 1 - My Dinh National Stadium .
- Winning bidder: GIEO MAM XANH CITY TRADING INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/06/2026 13:54
Nationnal Sports Complex announced the results of the bid package Supply and installation of security camera system in stand A area of My Dinh Stadium .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng và thiết bị Nhà Kinh Bắc
05/06/2026 13:49
Nationnal Sports Complex publishes the plan Bidding packages for procurement, repair, and maintenance of facilities in the first 6 months of 2026 at the National Sports Complex with 4 bidding package .
05/06/2026 13:44
Nationnal Sports Complex announced the results of the bid package Supply and installation of air conditioning for functional rooms of the National Sports Complex .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng và thiết bị Nhà Kinh Bắc
12/05/2026 17:21
Nationnal Sports Complex publishes the plan Supply and installation of air conditioning for functional rooms of the National Sports Complex with 1 bidding package .
12/05/2026 17:18
Nationnal Sports Complex announced the results of the bid package Developing oral exam questions for round 2 of the 2026 employee recruitment period at the National Sports Complex .
- Winning bidder: Institute Of state Oranizational and LabourSciences (ISOL)
12/05/2026 09:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Nationnal Sports Complex has posted 7 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 19 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Nationnal Sports Complex has posted 18 Tender Notices in 18 bidding packages. Among these, -4 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 22 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Nationnal Sports Complex has posted 18 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 18 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 9 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Nationnal Sports Complex has a relationship with 12 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Nationnal Sports Complex has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects