Construction supervision

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction supervision
Name of project
cải tạo mặt sân (lớp phủ) sân điền kinh sân vận động trung tâm-khu liên hợp thể thao quốc gia
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
689.848.606 VND
Tender value
689.848.606 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
14:30 03/12/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
354/QĐ-KLHTTQG ngày 12/12/2018
Approval date
12/12/2018
Completion date
15:30 13/12/2018
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0102131178 0102131178

Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn kiểm định và Khảo sát xây dựng

626.000.000 VND 90 day 90
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second