Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Nha Trang Tuorism College as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 18 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 13 packages (with 13 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 6 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 17 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 17 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 92.31%, Construction 7.69%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 13,180,834,599 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 13,041,767,976 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.06%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Nha Trang Tuorism College as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 92.31%, Construction 7.69%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 13,180,834,599 VND, in which the total winning value is: 13,041,767,976 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.06%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Nha Trang Tuorism College are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 5 contractor selection plans, of which 4 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 1 bidding packages, of which 1 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 96.26% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 96.26% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Tuyên Quang (1)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Giang (1)
- Has relationships with 1 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 1 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Investor Nha Trang Tuorism College has posted an investment and development project Repairing the Dormitory of Nha Trang Tourism College.
14/07/2022 07:00
The Bid solicitor Nha Trang Tuorism College has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase Air Conditioning System. (Posted on the auction newspaper No. 184 dated September 28, 2016) of the investor Nha Trang Tuorism College.
28/09/2016 07:58
The Bid solicitor Chứng thư số đăng tải TBMT - PMU PPA has posted the request Project of Nha Trang Tourism Vocational College (Base 2). of the investor Nha Trang Tuorism College with 8 bidding package.
23/04/2015 18:03
The Bid solicitor Nha Trang Tuorism College has posted the request Nha Trang Vocational College of Tourism (base 2) of the investor Nha Trang Tuorism College with 8 bidding package.
15/04/2015 16:31
The Bid solicitor Nha Trang Tuorism College has posted the results of the bidding package Equipment, tools for foreign language lab and synchronous power and LAN system of the investor Nha Trang Tuorism College.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Thiết bị Tràng An
01/12/2014 07:30
The Bid solicitor Nha Trang Tuorism College has posted the request Estimating the procurement of laboratory equipment and tools for Russian language training of Nha Trang Tourism Vocational College of the investor Nha Trang Tuorism College with 1 bidding package.
14/10/2014 17:57
The Bid solicitor Nha Trang Tuorism College has posted the results of the bidding package Equipment and tools for practice Chamber of the investor Nha Trang Tuorism College.
06/10/2014 08:07
The Bid solicitor Nha Trang Tuorism College has posted the results of the bidding package Equipment for practice room Kitchen and synchronous electricity and water system of the investor Nha Trang Tuorism College.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Sản xuất TMDV Cơ nhiệt Toàn Cầu
06/10/2014 08:03
Bid solicitor Nha Trang Tuorism College has posted Tender Notice Equipment and tools for practice Chamber of the investor Nha Trang Tuorism College with the form National Competitive Bidding.
10/09/2014 14:00
Bid solicitor Nha Trang Tuorism College has posted Tender Notice Equipment for practice room Kitchen and synchronous electricity and water system of the investor Nha Trang Tuorism College with the form National Competitive Bidding.
10/09/2014 13:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Nha Trang Tuorism College publishes the plan Repairing the Dormitory of Nha Trang Tourism College with 6 bidding package .
14/07/2022 14:55
Nha Trang Tuorism College announced the results of the bid package Purchase Air Conditioning System. (Posted on the auction newspaper No. 184 dated September 28, 2016) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thương mại và kỹ thuật ACS
28/09/2016 07:58
Nha Trang Tuorism College publishes Tender Notice Purchase Air Conditioning System in the form National Competitive Bidding .
22/08/2016 14:37
Nha Trang Tuorism College publishes Tender Notice Tender package for the purchase of specialized cars for vocational training in the form National Competitive Bidding .
07/03/2016 16:12
Nha Trang Tuorism College publishes Tender Notice Tender package for the purchase of specialized cars for vocational training in the form National Competitive Bidding .
04/03/2016 16:40
Nha Trang Tuorism College publishes Tender Notice Equipment and tools to practice the profession of Reception Management, Hotel Management, Tour Guide and Food Processing Techniques in the form National Competitive Bidding .
01/06/2015 08:43
Nha Trang Tuorism College publishes Tender Notice Tender package for equipment and tools to practice the profession of Reception Management, Hotel Management, Tour Guide and Food Processing Techniques in the form National Competitive Bidding .
27/05/2015 09:43
Nha Trang Tuorism College publishes the plan Nha Trang Vocational College of Tourism (base 2) with 8 bidding package .
15/04/2015 16:31
Nha Trang Tuorism College announced the results of the bid package Equipment, tools for foreign language lab and synchronous power and LAN system .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Thiết bị Tràng An
01/12/2014 07:30
Nha Trang Tuorism College publishes Tender Notice Equipment, tools for foreign language lab and synchronous power and LAN system in the form National Competitive Bidding .
24/10/2014 15:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Investor Nha Trang Tuorism College has posted an investment and development project Repairing the Dormitory of Nha Trang Tourism College.
14/07/2022 07:00
The Bid solicitor Nha Trang Tuorism College has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase Air Conditioning System. (Posted on the auction newspaper No. 184 dated September 28, 2016) of the investor Nha Trang Tuorism College.
28/09/2016 07:58
The Bid solicitor Chứng thư số đăng tải TBMT - PMU PPA has posted the request Project of Nha Trang Tourism Vocational College (Base 2). of the investor Nha Trang Tuorism College with 8 bidding package.
23/04/2015 18:03
The Bid solicitor Nha Trang Tuorism College has posted the request Nha Trang Vocational College of Tourism (base 2) of the investor Nha Trang Tuorism College with 8 bidding package.
15/04/2015 16:31
The Bid solicitor Nha Trang Tuorism College has posted the results of the bidding package Equipment, tools for foreign language lab and synchronous power and LAN system of the investor Nha Trang Tuorism College.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Thiết bị Tràng An
01/12/2014 07:30
The Bid solicitor Nha Trang Tuorism College has posted the request Estimating the procurement of laboratory equipment and tools for Russian language training of Nha Trang Tourism Vocational College of the investor Nha Trang Tuorism College with 1 bidding package.
14/10/2014 17:57
The Bid solicitor Nha Trang Tuorism College has posted the results of the bidding package Equipment and tools for practice Chamber of the investor Nha Trang Tuorism College.
06/10/2014 08:07
The Bid solicitor Nha Trang Tuorism College has posted the results of the bidding package Equipment for practice room Kitchen and synchronous electricity and water system of the investor Nha Trang Tuorism College.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Sản xuất TMDV Cơ nhiệt Toàn Cầu
06/10/2014 08:03
Bid solicitor Nha Trang Tuorism College has posted Tender Notice Equipment and tools for practice Chamber of the investor Nha Trang Tuorism College with the form National Competitive Bidding.
10/09/2014 14:00
Bid solicitor Nha Trang Tuorism College has posted Tender Notice Equipment for practice room Kitchen and synchronous electricity and water system of the investor Nha Trang Tuorism College with the form National Competitive Bidding.
10/09/2014 13:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Nha Trang Tuorism College has posted 5 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 18 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Nha Trang Tuorism College has posted 13 Tender Notices in 13 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 12 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Nha Trang Tuorism College has posted 6 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 6 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 2 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Nha Trang Tuorism College has a relationship with 7 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Nha Trang Tuorism College has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects