Equipment and tools for practice Chamber

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Equipment and tools for practice Chamber
Name of project
Dự toán mua sắm trang thiết bị, dụng cụ phục vụ đào tạo nghề thuộc chương trình mục tiêu quốc gia việc làm và dạy nghề năm 2014 của Trường Cao đẳng nghề du lịch Nha Trang
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
649.928.000 VND
Tender value
649.928.000 VND
Bid closing
08:00 24/09/2014
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Quyết định số 213/QĐ-CĐNDLNT ngày 06/10/2014
Approval date
Lý do chọn nhà thầu
Giá chào thấp nhất
Completion date
08:07 06/10/2014
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1

Công ty TNHH Thiết bị Miền Nam

632.264.000 VND 25 day 25 ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second