Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ninh Binh CDC as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 147 contractor.
- Announced 6 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 265 contractor selection plans with a total of 265 bidding packages, of which 265 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 73 packages (with 80 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 248 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 181 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 28 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 23 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.12 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 65.00%, Construction 16.25%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 18.75%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 48,671,978,185 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 46,018,047,143 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.45%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ninh Binh CDC as follows:
- Has relationships with 147 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.12 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 65.00%, Construction 16.25%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 18.75%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 48,671,978,185 VND, in which the total winning value is: 46,018,047,143 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.45%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ninh Binh CDC are as follows:
- Is the investor of 6 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 323 contractor selection plans, of which 245 were self-published, and 78 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 97 Tender Notices, of which 80 were self-invited, and 17 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 1 bidding packages, of which 1 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Ninh Bình (1)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nam (1)
- Has relationships with 0 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 1 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ninh Binh CDC has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of goods to implement in-kind compensation for officials and workers of Ninh Binh Provincial Center for Disease Control of the investor Ninh Binh CDC.
- Winning bidder: NGUYEN THAO SERVICES TRADING TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
20/08/2026 09:16
Ninh Binh CDC announced the results of the bid package Purchasing refrigerators and related cold storage equipment for vaccine storage. .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Công nghệ Vtech Việt Nam
17/08/2026 08:05
Ninh Binh CDC announced the results of the bid package Purchase of insect repellent products to prevent a resurgence of malaria in Ninh Binh province in 2026. .
- Winning bidder: NHAT MINH INTERNATIONAL TRADE DEVELOPMENT JOIN STOCK COMPANY
14/08/2026 15:03
Ninh Binh CDC announced the results of the bid package Purchasing medical supplies and vaccination to expand state budget sources at the Ninh Binh Provincial Center for Disease Control .
- Winning bidder: NAM DAT TRADING AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
13/08/2026 16:05
Ninh Binh CDC announced the results of the bid package Purchase of refreshments for the organization of a training session on "Prevention and Control of Common Intestinal Parasites in the Community" for healthcare professionals in Ninh Binh province, scheduled for 2026. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV HIẾN DUNG NINH BÌNH
07/08/2026 17:52
Ninh Binh CDC announced the results of the bid package Hiring a service to produce flyers and posters promoting disease prevention efforts for 2026. .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH sản xuất thương mại và in Hà Chi
07/08/2026 17:41
Ninh Binh CDC publishes the plan Purchasing refrigerators and related cold storage equipment for vaccine storage. with 1 bidding package .
07/08/2026 16:08
Ninh Binh CDC publishes the plan Purchase of mosquito repellent products to prevent a resurgence of malaria in Ninh Binh province in 2026. with 1 bidding package .
07/08/2026 09:29
Ninh Binh CDC publishes the plan Hiring a service to produce flyers and posters promoting disease prevention efforts for 2026. with 1 bidding package .
06/08/2026 18:22
Ninh Binh CDC publishes the plan Purchase of refreshments for the organization of a training session on "Prevention and Control of Common Intestinal Parasites in the Community" for healthcare professionals in Ninh Binh province, scheduled for 2026. with 1 bidding package .
06/08/2026 18:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ninh Binh CDC announced the results of the bid package Procurement of goods to implement in-kind compensation for officials and workers of Ninh Binh Provincial Center for Disease Control .
- Winning bidder: NGUYEN THAO SERVICES TRADING TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
20/08/2026 09:16
Ninh Binh CDC announced the results of the bid package Buy chemicals, biological products, and medical supplies in May 2026 at the Ninh Binh Provincial Center for Disease Control .
- Winning bidder:
31/07/2026 10:22
Ninh Binh CDC announced the results of the bid package Purchasing chemicals and medical supplies to serve health examinations to detect occupational diseases for workers in phase I of 2026 at the Ninh Binh Provincial Center for Disease Control .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRANG THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ TMED NINH BÌNH
16/07/2026 10:24
Ninh Binh CDC announced the results of the bid package Purchasing ARV drugs using health insurance for 12 months at the Ninh Binh Provincial Center for Disease Control (due to not being able to select a contractor from the local centralized drug procurement package) .
- Winning bidder: HOANG DUC PHARMACEUTICAL & MEDICAL SUPPLIES CO., LTD
28/05/2026 09:16
Ninh Binh CDC publishes the plan Buy medicine for use until December 31, 2026 for use in obstetrics at the Center for Disease Control of Ninh Binh province with 1 bidding package .
30/12/2025 08:52
Ninh Binh CDC announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG KIÊN ANH
25/07/2025 14:48
Ninh Binh CDC announced the results of the bid package Shopping for vaccines in expanded vaccination in Ninh Binh province in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: BLUE MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/07/2025 16:09
Ninh Binh CDC publishes the plan Procurement of vaccine storage plugs, equipment monitoring refrigeration temperature for vaccine storage in expanded vaccination in Ninh Binh province in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
21/07/2025 15:42
Ninh Binh CDC announced the results of the bid package Buy cosmetics used until December 31, 2026 at the service pharmacy of the Center for Disease Control Province .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM HẢI PHONG GROUP, Namex Pharmaceutical joint stock company, BIOMEDICO PHARMACEUTICALS COSMETICS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/07/2025 17:08
Ninh Binh CDC announced the results of the bid package Buy Generic medicine used until December 31, 2026 at the Center for Disease Control Province .
- Winning bidder: HA NAM NINH PHARMACAUTIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, AFP GIA VU JOINT STOCK COMPANY, TAN AN PHARMACY COMPANY LIMITED
18/07/2025 16:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ninh Binh CDC has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of goods to implement in-kind compensation for officials and workers of Ninh Binh Provincial Center for Disease Control of the investor Ninh Binh CDC.
- Winning bidder: NGUYEN THAO SERVICES TRADING TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
20/08/2026 09:16
Ninh Binh CDC announced the results of the bid package Purchasing refrigerators and related cold storage equipment for vaccine storage. .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Công nghệ Vtech Việt Nam
17/08/2026 08:05
Ninh Binh CDC announced the results of the bid package Purchase of insect repellent products to prevent a resurgence of malaria in Ninh Binh province in 2026. .
- Winning bidder: NHAT MINH INTERNATIONAL TRADE DEVELOPMENT JOIN STOCK COMPANY
14/08/2026 15:03
Ninh Binh CDC announced the results of the bid package Purchasing medical supplies and vaccination to expand state budget sources at the Ninh Binh Provincial Center for Disease Control .
- Winning bidder: NAM DAT TRADING AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
13/08/2026 16:05
Ninh Binh CDC announced the results of the bid package Purchase of refreshments for the organization of a training session on "Prevention and Control of Common Intestinal Parasites in the Community" for healthcare professionals in Ninh Binh province, scheduled for 2026. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV HIẾN DUNG NINH BÌNH
07/08/2026 17:52
Ninh Binh CDC announced the results of the bid package Hiring a service to produce flyers and posters promoting disease prevention efforts for 2026. .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH sản xuất thương mại và in Hà Chi
07/08/2026 17:41
Ninh Binh CDC publishes the plan Purchasing refrigerators and related cold storage equipment for vaccine storage. with 1 bidding package .
07/08/2026 16:08
Ninh Binh CDC publishes the plan Purchase of mosquito repellent products to prevent a resurgence of malaria in Ninh Binh province in 2026. with 1 bidding package .
07/08/2026 09:29
Ninh Binh CDC publishes the plan Hiring a service to produce flyers and posters promoting disease prevention efforts for 2026. with 1 bidding package .
06/08/2026 18:22
Ninh Binh CDC publishes the plan Purchase of refreshments for the organization of a training session on "Prevention and Control of Common Intestinal Parasites in the Community" for healthcare professionals in Ninh Binh province, scheduled for 2026. with 1 bidding package .
06/08/2026 18:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ninh Binh CDC has posted 265 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 265 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ninh Binh CDC has posted 80 Tender Notices in 73 bidding packages. Among these, 80 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ninh Binh CDC has posted 248 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 248 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 181 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ninh Binh CDC has a relationship with 147 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ninh Binh CDC has a relationship with 43 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ninh Binh CDC has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects