Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors North Central Research Centre for Medicinal Materials as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- Announced 3 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 10 contractor selection plans with a total of 18 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 9 packages (with 9 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 13 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 6 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 6 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.13 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 66.67%, Construction 33.33%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,867,287,316 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,863,164,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.14%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors North Central Research Centre for Medicinal Materials as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.13 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 66.67%, Construction 33.33%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,867,287,316 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,863,164,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.14%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor North Central Research Centre for Medicinal Materials are as follows:
- Is the investor of 3 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 11 contractor selection plans, of which 9 were self-published, and 2 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 9 Tender Notices, of which 9 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
North Central Research Centre for Medicinal Materials announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03 - Construction work: Renovating the drainage system, building a road connecting the Center gate to the street, rebuilding the fence of area B; Renovate 5 greenhouses; Renovating the North Central Research Center's power lines to supply electricity to area B for research and production .
- Winning bidder: Ngọ Văn Dân
10/07/2026 14:53
North Central Research Centre for Medicinal Materials announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04 - Construction supervision consultancy: Improving the drainage system, building a road connecting the Center gate to the street, rebuilding the fence of area B; Renovate 5 greenhouses; Renovating the North Central Research Center's power lines to supply electricity to area B for research and production .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng và DVTM Phúc Vinh
10/07/2026 08:28
North Central Research Centre for Medicinal Materials publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors to implement the project: Renovating the drainage system, building a road connecting the Center gate to the street, rebuilding the fence of area B; Renovate 5 greenhouses; Renovating the North Central Research Center's power lines to supply electricity to area B for research and production with 2 bidding package .
08/07/2026 16:04
North Central Research Centre for Medicinal Materials publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors to implement the project: Renovating the drainage system, building a road connecting the Center gate to the street, rebuilding the fence of area B; Renovate 5 greenhouses; Renovating the North Central Research Center's power lines to supply electricity to area B for research and production with 2 bidding package .
08/07/2026 08:58
The Bid solicitor North Central Research Centre for Medicinal Materials has posted the results of the bidding package Painting the Center's 3-storey office building (1st and 2nd floors) and waterproofing the ceiling of the warehouse for agricultural tools and supplies; Renovating the administrative house's septic tank; Waterproofing showrooms and product introductions; Renovate drainage ditches and install drainage pipes. of the investor North Central Research Centre for Medicinal Materials.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI TÂN PHÚ HƯNG
21/10/2024 16:54
The Bid solicitor North Central Research Centre for Medicinal Materials has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Supply of field materials, fertilizers, and pesticides in 2024. of the investor North Central Research Centre for Medicinal Materials.
- Winning bidder: HORSE RIVER TECHNOLOGY & TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
07/10/2024 17:26
The Bid solicitor North Central Research Centre for Medicinal Materials has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Supply of laboratory supplies and chemical solvents in 2024 of the investor North Central Research Centre for Medicinal Materials.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH LÊ THỊ XUÂN
01/10/2024 10:53
Bid solicitor North Central Research Centre for Medicinal Materials has posted Tender Notice Painting the Center's 3-storey office building (1st and 2nd floors) and waterproofing the ceiling of the warehouse for agricultural tools and supplies; Renovating the administrative house's septic tank; Waterproofing showrooms and product introductions; Renovate drainage ditches and install drainage pipes. of the investor North Central Research Centre for Medicinal Materials with the form Competitive Offer.
13/09/2024 15:52
The Bid solicitor North Central Research Centre for Medicinal Materials has posted the results of the bidding package Building concrete roads and culverts for the North Central Medicinal Research Center from the funds transferred from the Institute of Medicinal Materials to the North Central Medicinal Research Center. of the investor North Central Research Centre for Medicinal Materials.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI TÂN PHÚ HƯNG
30/08/2024 17:37
Bid solicitor North Central Research Centre for Medicinal Materials has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Supply of field materials, fertilizers, and pesticides in 2024. of the investor North Central Research Centre for Medicinal Materials with the form Competitive Offer.
28/08/2024 09:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
North Central Research Centre for Medicinal Materials announced the results of the bid package Painting the Center's 3-storey office building (1st and 2nd floors) and waterproofing the ceiling of the warehouse for agricultural tools and supplies; Renovating the administrative house's septic tank; Waterproofing showrooms and product introductions; Renovate drainage ditches and install drainage pipes. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI TÂN PHÚ HƯNG
21/10/2024 16:54
North Central Research Centre for Medicinal Materials announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Supply of field materials, fertilizers, and pesticides in 2024. .
- Winning bidder: HORSE RIVER TECHNOLOGY & TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
07/10/2024 17:26
North Central Research Centre for Medicinal Materials announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Supply of laboratory supplies and chemical solvents in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH LÊ THỊ XUÂN
01/10/2024 10:53
North Central Research Centre for Medicinal Materials announced the results of the bidding package 3 -storey work in the center of the center (1st and 2nd floors) and waterproofing of warehouse ceiling to agricultural and supplies; Renovating administrative septic tanks; Waterproofing of galleries and product introduction; Renovate water ditches, install sewers. with 1 participating contractors .
20/09/2024 16:31
North Central Research Centre for Medicinal Materials publishes Tender Notice Painting the Center's 3-storey office building (1st and 2nd floors) and waterproofing the ceiling of the warehouse for agricultural tools and supplies; Renovating the administrative house's septic tank; Waterproofing showrooms and product introductions; Renovate drainage ditches and install drainage pipes. in the form Competitive Offer .
13/09/2024 15:52
North Central Research Centre for Medicinal Materials announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Providing field materials, fertilizers, plant protection drugs in 2024. with 1 participating contractors .
06/09/2024 16:13
North Central Research Centre for Medicinal Materials announced the results of the bid package Building concrete roads and culverts for the North Central Medicinal Research Center from the funds transferred from the Institute of Medicinal Materials to the North Central Medicinal Research Center. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI TÂN PHÚ HƯNG
30/08/2024 17:37
North Central Research Centre for Medicinal Materials publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Supply of field materials, fertilizers, and pesticides in 2024. in the form Competitive Offer .
28/08/2024 09:56
North Central Research Centre for Medicinal Materials publishes the plan Painting the Center's 3-storey office building (1st and 2nd floors) and waterproofing the ceiling of the warehouse for agricultural tools and supplies; Renovating the administrative house's septic tank; Waterproofing showrooms and product introductions; Renovating drainage ditches, installing sewers from the 2024 Fund for Development of Public Service Activities and 2024 regular operating funds of the North Central Medicinal Research Center with 3 bidding package .
20/08/2024 17:03
North Central Research Centre for Medicinal Materials announced the results of the bidding package Building concrete roads and culverts for the North Central Medicinal Research Center from the funds transferred from the Institute of Medicinal Materials to the North Central Medicinal Research Center. with 1 participating contractors .
13/08/2024 16:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
North Central Research Centre for Medicinal Materials announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03 - Construction work: Renovating the drainage system, building a road connecting the Center gate to the street, rebuilding the fence of area B; Renovate 5 greenhouses; Renovating the North Central Research Center's power lines to supply electricity to area B for research and production .
- Winning bidder: Ngọ Văn Dân
10/07/2026 14:53
North Central Research Centre for Medicinal Materials announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04 - Construction supervision consultancy: Improving the drainage system, building a road connecting the Center gate to the street, rebuilding the fence of area B; Renovate 5 greenhouses; Renovating the North Central Research Center's power lines to supply electricity to area B for research and production .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng và DVTM Phúc Vinh
10/07/2026 08:28
North Central Research Centre for Medicinal Materials publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors to implement the project: Renovating the drainage system, building a road connecting the Center gate to the street, rebuilding the fence of area B; Renovate 5 greenhouses; Renovating the North Central Research Center's power lines to supply electricity to area B for research and production with 2 bidding package .
08/07/2026 16:04
North Central Research Centre for Medicinal Materials publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors to implement the project: Renovating the drainage system, building a road connecting the Center gate to the street, rebuilding the fence of area B; Renovate 5 greenhouses; Renovating the North Central Research Center's power lines to supply electricity to area B for research and production with 2 bidding package .
08/07/2026 08:58
The Bid solicitor North Central Research Centre for Medicinal Materials has posted the results of the bidding package Painting the Center's 3-storey office building (1st and 2nd floors) and waterproofing the ceiling of the warehouse for agricultural tools and supplies; Renovating the administrative house's septic tank; Waterproofing showrooms and product introductions; Renovate drainage ditches and install drainage pipes. of the investor North Central Research Centre for Medicinal Materials.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI TÂN PHÚ HƯNG
21/10/2024 16:54
The Bid solicitor North Central Research Centre for Medicinal Materials has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Supply of field materials, fertilizers, and pesticides in 2024. of the investor North Central Research Centre for Medicinal Materials.
- Winning bidder: HORSE RIVER TECHNOLOGY & TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
07/10/2024 17:26
The Bid solicitor North Central Research Centre for Medicinal Materials has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Supply of laboratory supplies and chemical solvents in 2024 of the investor North Central Research Centre for Medicinal Materials.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH LÊ THỊ XUÂN
01/10/2024 10:53
Bid solicitor North Central Research Centre for Medicinal Materials has posted Tender Notice Painting the Center's 3-storey office building (1st and 2nd floors) and waterproofing the ceiling of the warehouse for agricultural tools and supplies; Renovating the administrative house's septic tank; Waterproofing showrooms and product introductions; Renovate drainage ditches and install drainage pipes. of the investor North Central Research Centre for Medicinal Materials with the form Competitive Offer.
13/09/2024 15:52
The Bid solicitor North Central Research Centre for Medicinal Materials has posted the results of the bidding package Building concrete roads and culverts for the North Central Medicinal Research Center from the funds transferred from the Institute of Medicinal Materials to the North Central Medicinal Research Center. of the investor North Central Research Centre for Medicinal Materials.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI TÂN PHÚ HƯNG
30/08/2024 17:37
Bid solicitor North Central Research Centre for Medicinal Materials has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Supply of field materials, fertilizers, and pesticides in 2024. of the investor North Central Research Centre for Medicinal Materials with the form Competitive Offer.
28/08/2024 09:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s North Central Research Centre for Medicinal Materials has posted 10 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 18 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor North Central Research Centre for Medicinal Materials has posted 9 Tender Notices in 9 bidding packages. Among these, 9 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor North Central Research Centre for Medicinal Materials has posted 13 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 13 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 4 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor North Central Research Centre for Medicinal Materials has a relationship with 6 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor North Central Research Centre for Medicinal Materials has a relationship with 8 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity North Central Research Centre for Medicinal Materials has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects