Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Project Management Unit Component 2 under the project GCF as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 14 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 9 contractor selection plans with a total of 41 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 6 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 22 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 17 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 19 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 19 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 16.67%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 50.00%, Non-consultancy 33.33%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 12,065,188,800 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 11,936,323,475 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.07%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Project Management Unit Component 2 under the project GCF as follows:
- Has relationships with 14 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 16.67%, Construction 0%, Consulting 50.00%, Non-consulting 33.33%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 12,065,188,800 VND, in which the total winning value is: 11,936,323,475 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.07%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Project Management Unit Component 2 under the project GCF are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 1 contractor selection plans, of which 1 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 0 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Project Management Unit Component 2 under the project GCF has posted the results of the bidding package Package 13: Design and print technical manuals for planting some mangrove species and supply them to coastal provinces of the investor Project Management Unit Component 2 under the project GCF.
- Winning bidder: Công ty CP đầu tư định hướng và Phát triển thương hiệu Devent
03/12/2021 15:36
The Bid solicitor Project Management Unit Component 2 under the project GCF has posted the results of the bidding package Package 07: Developing a reportage film on the results of component 2, GCF project of the investor Project Management Unit Component 2 under the project GCF.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRUYỀN THÔNG VMC VIỆT NAM
20/10/2021 10:55
The Bid solicitor Project Management Unit Component 2 under the project GCF has posted the results of the bidding package Package 12: Consulting on building a database and map of the planting season of the investor Project Management Unit Component 2 under the project GCF.
- Winning bidder: Trường Đại học Lâm nghiệp
28/07/2021 11:20
The Bid solicitor Project Management Unit Component 2 under the project GCF has posted the results of the bidding package Package 9: Consultancy, research, assessment of the current status, proposal for the appropriate ratio of mangrove forest to water surface area for aquaculture and solutions for implementation of the investor Project Management Unit Component 2 under the project GCF.
- Winning bidder: Viện Sinh thái rừng và Môi trường
28/07/2021 11:15
The Bid solicitor Project Management Unit Component 2 under the project GCF has posted the results of the bidding package Package 11: Consulting, researching and proposing forest development policies, contributing to the drafting of the Government's draft Decree on investment policy on forest protection and development, processing and trading of forest products in forestry. of the investor Project Management Unit Component 2 under the project GCF.
27/05/2021 10:39
The Bid solicitor Project Management Unit Component 2 under the project GCF has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 10: Consultancy for research on amendments and supplements to Circular No. 30/2018/TT-BNNPTNT dated November 16, 2018 of the Ministry of Agriculture and Rural Development stipulating the list of main forestry plant species; recognition of varieties and seed sources; management of key forestry plant seed materials of the investor Project Management Unit Component 2 under the project GCF.
27/05/2021 10:36
The Bid solicitor Project Management Unit Component 2 under the project GCF has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Consulting on documenting the results of the project's component 2 of the GCF project of the investor Project Management Unit Component 2 under the project GCF.
- Winning bidder: ông Phạm Minh Toại
27/05/2021 10:33
The Bid solicitor Project Management Unit Component 2 under the project GCF has posted the results of the bidding package Package 15: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of contractor selection results of the investor Project Management Unit Component 2 under the project GCF.
20/05/2021 16:52
The Bid solicitor Project Management Unit Component 2 under the project GCF has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 14: Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents, evaluation of bids of the investor Project Management Unit Component 2 under the project GCF.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN FIMEX
20/05/2021 16:49
The Bid solicitor Project Management Unit Component 2 under the project GCF has posted the results of the bidding package Package 10: Developing technical instructions for nursery, planting, care and protection for 05 species of mangrove plants (wingless coriander, lime tree, nucifera, proboscis, and Tra Bodhi) of the investor Project Management Unit Component 2 under the project GCF.
- Winning bidder: Viện Khoa học Lâm nghiệp Nam Bộ
06/08/2020 00:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Project Management Unit Component 2 under the project GCF announced the results of the bid package Package 13: Design and print technical manuals for planting some mangrove species and supply them to coastal provinces .
- Winning bidder: Công ty CP đầu tư định hướng và Phát triển thương hiệu Devent
03/12/2021 15:36
Project Management Unit Component 2 under the project GCF publishes the plan Plan to select contractors to implement the project in 2021 with 9 bidding package .
11/11/2021 15:55
Project Management Unit Component 2 under the project GCF announced the results of the bid package Package 07: Developing a reportage film on the results of component 2, GCF project .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRUYỀN THÔNG VMC VIỆT NAM
20/10/2021 10:55
Project Management Unit Component 2 under the project GCF announced the results of the bid package Package 12: Consulting on building a database and map of the planting season .
- Winning bidder: Trường Đại học Lâm nghiệp
28/07/2021 11:20
Project Management Unit Component 2 under the project GCF announced the results of the bid package Package 9: Consultancy, research, assessment of the current status, proposal for the appropriate ratio of mangrove forest to water surface area for aquaculture and solutions for implementation .
- Winning bidder: Viện Sinh thái rừng và Môi trường
28/07/2021 11:15
Project Management Unit Component 2 under the project GCF announced the results of the bidding package Package 12: Consulting on building a database and map of the planting season with 1 participating contractors .
12/07/2021 14:57
Project Management Unit Component 2 under the project GCF announced the results of the bidding package Package 9: Consultancy, research, assessment of the current status, proposal for the appropriate ratio of mangrove forest to water surface area for aquaculture and solutions for implementation with 1 participating contractors .
12/07/2021 14:53
Project Management Unit Component 2 under the project GCF publishes Tender Notice Package 9: Consultancy, research, assessment of the current status, proposal for the appropriate ratio of mangrove forest to water surface area for aquaculture and solutions for implementation in the form National competitive bidding .
02/06/2021 15:51
Project Management Unit Component 2 under the project GCF publishes Tender Notice Package 9: Consultancy, research, assessment of the current status, proposal for the appropriate ratio of mangrove forest to water surface area for aquaculture and solutions for implementation in the form National competitive bidding .
27/05/2021 14:30
Project Management Unit Component 2 under the project GCF publishes Tender Notice Package 12: Consulting on building a database and map of the planting season in the form National competitive bidding .
27/05/2021 11:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Project Management Unit Component 2 under the project GCF has posted the results of the bidding package Package 13: Design and print technical manuals for planting some mangrove species and supply them to coastal provinces of the investor Project Management Unit Component 2 under the project GCF.
- Winning bidder: Công ty CP đầu tư định hướng và Phát triển thương hiệu Devent
03/12/2021 15:36
The Bid solicitor Project Management Unit Component 2 under the project GCF has posted the results of the bidding package Package 07: Developing a reportage film on the results of component 2, GCF project of the investor Project Management Unit Component 2 under the project GCF.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRUYỀN THÔNG VMC VIỆT NAM
20/10/2021 10:55
The Bid solicitor Project Management Unit Component 2 under the project GCF has posted the results of the bidding package Package 12: Consulting on building a database and map of the planting season of the investor Project Management Unit Component 2 under the project GCF.
- Winning bidder: Trường Đại học Lâm nghiệp
28/07/2021 11:20
The Bid solicitor Project Management Unit Component 2 under the project GCF has posted the results of the bidding package Package 9: Consultancy, research, assessment of the current status, proposal for the appropriate ratio of mangrove forest to water surface area for aquaculture and solutions for implementation of the investor Project Management Unit Component 2 under the project GCF.
- Winning bidder: Viện Sinh thái rừng và Môi trường
28/07/2021 11:15
The Bid solicitor Project Management Unit Component 2 under the project GCF has posted the results of the bidding package Package 11: Consulting, researching and proposing forest development policies, contributing to the drafting of the Government's draft Decree on investment policy on forest protection and development, processing and trading of forest products in forestry. of the investor Project Management Unit Component 2 under the project GCF.
27/05/2021 10:39
The Bid solicitor Project Management Unit Component 2 under the project GCF has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 10: Consultancy for research on amendments and supplements to Circular No. 30/2018/TT-BNNPTNT dated November 16, 2018 of the Ministry of Agriculture and Rural Development stipulating the list of main forestry plant species; recognition of varieties and seed sources; management of key forestry plant seed materials of the investor Project Management Unit Component 2 under the project GCF.
27/05/2021 10:36
The Bid solicitor Project Management Unit Component 2 under the project GCF has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Consulting on documenting the results of the project's component 2 of the GCF project of the investor Project Management Unit Component 2 under the project GCF.
- Winning bidder: ông Phạm Minh Toại
27/05/2021 10:33
The Bid solicitor Project Management Unit Component 2 under the project GCF has posted the results of the bidding package Package 15: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of contractor selection results of the investor Project Management Unit Component 2 under the project GCF.
20/05/2021 16:52
The Bid solicitor Project Management Unit Component 2 under the project GCF has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 14: Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents, evaluation of bids of the investor Project Management Unit Component 2 under the project GCF.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN FIMEX
20/05/2021 16:49
The Bid solicitor Project Management Unit Component 2 under the project GCF has posted the results of the bidding package Package 10: Developing technical instructions for nursery, planting, care and protection for 05 species of mangrove plants (wingless coriander, lime tree, nucifera, proboscis, and Tra Bodhi) of the investor Project Management Unit Component 2 under the project GCF.
- Winning bidder: Viện Khoa học Lâm nghiệp Nam Bộ
06/08/2020 00:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Project Management Unit Component 2 under the project GCF has posted 9 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 41 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Project Management Unit Component 2 under the project GCF has posted 6 Tender Notices in 5 bidding packages. Among these, 0 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 6 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Project Management Unit Component 2 under the project GCF has posted 22 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 22 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 17 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Project Management Unit Component 2 under the project GCF has a relationship with 14 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Project Management Unit Component 2 under the project GCF has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Project Management Unit Component 2 under the project GCF has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects